Ranglisták - Leány Kadett - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kurucz Noémi

Kurucz

Noémi
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 8 8.25
2 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 7.40
3 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 7.00
4 Telek Noémi

Telek

Noémi
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 6.50
5 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 6.30
6 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 6.25
7 Katona Boglárka

Katona

Boglárka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 6.10
8 Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes

Van Rijs

Dóra Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 5.90
9 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 5.40
10 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 4.70
11 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 8 4.63
12 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 4.60
13 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 4.20
14 Fábián Dorottya

Fábián

Dorottya
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 4.20
15 Bagdi Hajnalka

Bagdi

Hajnalka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 2 4.00
16 Tóth Friderika Luca

Tóth

Friderika Luca
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 3.90
17 Szakolczi Diána

Szakolczi

Diána
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 3.90
18 Oláh Fruzsina

Oláh

Fruzsina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 9 3.78
19 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 3.60
20 Antal Fanni

Antal

Fanni
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 3.60
21 Villányi Diána

Villányi

Diána
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 3.40
22 Bencsik Luca

Bencsik

Luca
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 2.90
23 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 2.71
24 Szarvas Lilla

Szarvas

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 2.70
25 Gelei Karola

Gelei

Karola
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 2.70
26 Rubint Ágnes

Rubint

Ágnes
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 2.63
27 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 2.56
28 Hauser Réka

Hauser

Réka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 2.50
29 Nagy Nóra

Nagy

Nóra
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 2.40
30 Tóth Bianka

Tóth

Bianka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 2.40
31 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 2.40
32 Jármay Anna Erzsébet

Jármay

Anna Erzsébet
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 9 2.33
33 Gyárfás Fanni

Gyárfás

Fanni
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 2.30
34 Jánosi Virág

Jánosi

Virág
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 2.30
35 Szénásy Szonja Réka

Szénásy

Szonja Réka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 2.30
36 Hámori Bernadett

Hámori

Bernadett
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 2.29
37 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 2.20
38 Szabó Krisztina Beáta

Szabó

Krisztina Beáta
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 2.20
39 Vita Alexandra

Vita

Alexandra
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 7 2.14
40 Jelinek Réka Sára

Jelinek

Réka Sára
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 9 2.11
41 Csizmadia Sára

Csizmadia

Sára
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 2.10
42 Babosa Rozália Rozina

Babosa

Rozália Rozina
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 2.10
43 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
Csata DSE Csata DSE 1 2.00
44 János Bernadett

János

Bernadett
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 2.00
45 Karsai Zsóka

Karsai

Zsóka
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 8 2.00
46 Szilágyi Ágnes Lilla

Szilágyi

Ágnes Lilla
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 1.86
47 Zsirka Erzsébet

Zsirka

Erzsébet
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 6 1.83
48 Kádár Orsolya

Kádár

Orsolya
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 1.80
49 Bernáth Luca Szonja

Bernáth

Luca Szonja
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 1.80
50 Zelenák Vivien Anna

Zelenák

Vivien Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 4 1.75
51 Pálóczi Panna

Pálóczi

Panna
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 10 1.60
52 Farkas Jázmin Fruzsina

Farkas

Jázmin Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 1.50
53 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 1.50
54 Kádas Boglárka

Kádas

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 1.50
55 Karsai Réka

Karsai

Réka
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 4 1.50
56 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 1.43
57 Kápolnai Dorina

Kápolnai

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 1.40
58 Kalmár Emma

Kalmár

Emma
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 1.40
59 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 1.38
60 Varga Petra Enikő

Varga

Petra Enikő
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 6 1.33
61 Martos Luca Pálma

Martos

Luca Pálma
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 7 1.29
62 Farkas Léna Virág

Farkas

Léna Virág
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 1.25
63 Király Alexandra

Király

Alexandra
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 1.22
64 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 10 1.10
65 Kis Dorottya

Kis

Dorottya
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 1.00
66 Bartos Blanka Éva

Bartos

Blanka Éva
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 1.00
67 Szabó Karolin Bianka

Szabó

Karolin Bianka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 4 1.00
68 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 3 1.00
69 Kovács Dorina

Kovács

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 1.00
70 Filep Dorina

Filep

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 7 1.00
71 Székely Réka Csenge

Székely

Réka Csenge
Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 0.89
72 Albert Szidónia

Albert

Szidónia
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 5 0.80
73 Gondos Alexandra

Gondos

Alexandra
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.67
74 Bárdos Mira Noémi

Bárdos

Mira Noémi
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 9 0.67
75 Schill Tamara

Schill

Tamara
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 8 0.63
76 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 0.63
77 Dorogi Boglárka

Dorogi

Boglárka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 0.60
78 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 5 0.60
79 Rivasz Petra

Rivasz

Petra
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 10 0.60
80 Ostoróczki Dorina

Ostoróczki

Dorina
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 7 0.57
81 Sztraka Bíborka Ilona

Sztraka

Bíborka Ilona
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.50
82 Svélecz Dóra Anna

Svélecz

Dóra Anna
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 2 0.50
83 Lőrincz Zsófia

Lőrincz

Zsófia
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 8 0.38
84 Fancsalszki Sára

Fancsalszki

Sára
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 6 0.33
85 Horváth Dorina

Horváth

Dorina
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 6 0.33
86 Tamás Eszter Judit

Tamás

Eszter Judit
Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A Nyíregyházi Kosársuli/A 6 0.33
87 Jécsák Lili Máiria

Jécsák

Lili Máiria
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 10 0.30
88 Fodor Liliána Karina

Fodor

Liliána Karina
Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A Török Flóris - Törekvés SE/A 7 0.29
89 Záboji Tita Eva

Záboji

Tita Eva
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.25
90 Szabó Janka

Szabó

Janka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 7 0.14
91 Istenes Jolán Zsuzska

Istenes

Jolán Zsuzska
Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 0.00
92 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 0.00
93 Győri Éda Boglárka

Győri

Éda Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 4 0.00
94 Lazányi Zsófia

Lazányi

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 2 0.00
95 Győrffi Anna Eliza

Győrffi

Anna Eliza
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek