Ranglisták - Leány Serdülő - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kádas Boglárka

Kádas

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 26.33
2 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 25.50
3 Mayer Dorina

Mayer

Dorina
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 23.33
4 Pelle Fanni

Pelle

Fanni
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 22.67
5 Vladár Róza

Vladár

Róza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 21.50
6 Orsós Dominika

Orsós

Dominika
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 21.00
7 Fárbás Eliza

Fárbás

Eliza
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 20.00
8 Halmágyi Kitti

Halmágyi

Kitti
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 20.00
9 Jónás Mirjana

Jónás

Mirjana
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 19.00
10 Harsági Lili Dorina

Harsági

Lili Dorina
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 17.67
11 Torda Csenge Anna

Torda

Csenge Anna
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 17.00
12 Gyuró Roberta

Gyuró

Roberta
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 16.67
13 Jágity Jázmin Zsuzsa

Jágity

Jázmin Zsuzsa
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 16.00
14 Gyuricza Bettina

Gyuricza

Bettina
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 15.67
15 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 15.00
16 László Anna

László

Anna
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 15.00
17 Pásti Regina

Pásti

Regina
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 14.50
18 Albert Szidónia

Albert

Szidónia
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 13.33
19 Arnóczki Sára

Arnóczki

Sára
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 13.00
20 Felső Gréta

Felső

Gréta
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 11 13.00
21 Varga Petra

Varga

Petra
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 13.00
22 Hévizi Dóra Ágnes

Hévizi

Dóra Ágnes
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 12.67
23 Orbán Hajnalka

Orbán

Hajnalka
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 12.50
24 Küllős Kira

Küllős

Kira
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 12.00
25 Purger Vivien

Purger

Vivien
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 12.00
26 Séra Zsófia

Séra

Zsófia
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 1 12.00
27 Tózer Nemes Boglárka

Tózer Nemes

Boglárka
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 12.00
28 Suhajda Linda

Suhajda

Linda
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 10.67
29 Raffay Dóra

Raffay

Dóra
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 10.67
30 Futó Beatrix

Futó

Beatrix
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 10.67
31 Zátonyi Zoé Luca

Zátonyi

Zoé Luca
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 10.50
32 János Bernadett

János

Bernadett
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 10.00
33 Szeles Dorka

Szeles

Dorka
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 10.00
34 Zwick Tamara

Zwick

Tamara
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 9.33
35 Fodor Lili

Fodor

Lili
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 9.33
36 Kovács Brenda

Kovács

Brenda
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 9.00
37 Kropp Anna

Kropp

Anna
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 9.00
38 Csiki Hanna

Csiki

Hanna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 9.00
39 Fajta Csenge

Fajta

Csenge
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 9.00
40 Árkosy Liza

Árkosy

Liza
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 8.50
41 Fehér Lujza Eszter

Fehér

Lujza Eszter
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 8.00
42 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 8.00
43 Szoboszlai Laura

Szoboszlai

Laura
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 8.00
44 Pásztor Arina

Pásztor

Arina
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 7.33
45 Kardos Luca

Kardos

Luca
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 7.33
46 Kovács Dorina

Kovács

Dorina
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 7.00
47 Máté-Tóth Eszter

Máté-Tóth

Eszter
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 7.00
48 Pohl Rebeka

Pohl

Rebeka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 7.00
49 Tóth Julianna

Tóth

Julianna
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 7.00
50 Horváth Frida

Horváth

Frida
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 6.50
51 Molnár Eliza

Molnár

Eliza
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 6.33
52 Csomor Laura

Csomor

Laura
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 1 6.00
53 Lipcsik Anna

Lipcsik

Anna
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 6.00
54 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 6.00
55 Hőgye Petra

Hőgye

Petra
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 5.67
56 Molnár Mirtill

Molnár

Mirtill
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 5.50
57 Csirke Petra

Csirke

Petra
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 5.00
58 Pusztai Linda

Pusztai

Linda
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 5.00
59 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 5.00
60 Szabó Hanna Csenge

Szabó

Hanna Csenge
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 2 5.00
61 Poczkodi Zsófia Elena

Poczkodi

Zsófia Elena
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 5.00
62 Kurai Mercédesz Anna

Kurai

Mercédesz Anna
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 5.00
63 Lenkei Cintia

Lenkei

Cintia
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 5.00
64 Rácz Kincső

Rácz

Kincső
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 4.67
65 Barabás Zsófia

Barabás

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 4.67
66 Kovács Kamilla

Kovács

Kamilla
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 4.67
67 Viczián Réka

Viczián

Réka
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 2 4.50
68 Dudás Kincső Renáta

Dudás

Kincső Renáta
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 4.50
69 Csényi Zsuzsa

Csényi

Zsuzsa
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 4.33
70 Flechenstein Kata

Flechenstein

Kata
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 3 4.33
71 Muhadri Arbenita

Muhadri

Arbenita
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 4.00
72 Bodnár Nóra Bettina

Bodnár

Nóra Bettina
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 3.67
73 Kerekes Ivett

Kerekes

Ivett
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 3.67
74 Sarkadi Milla

Sarkadi

Milla
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 3.50
75 Keller Dóra

Keller

Dóra
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 3.33
76 Tóth Zoé

Tóth

Zoé
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 3.33
77 Zeller Adrienn

Zeller

Adrienn
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 3.33
78 Radócz Emma Lili

Radócz

Emma Lili
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 3.00
79 Bujtor Vivien

Bujtor

Vivien
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 3.00
80 Szanyi Sára

Szanyi

Sára
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 3.00
81 Berey Dalma

Berey

Dalma
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 3.00
82 Bagi Evelin Lara

Bagi

Evelin Lara
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 3.00
83 Tamás Alíz

Tamás

Alíz
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 3.00
84 Szász Lili

Szász

Lili
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 3.00
85 Halmy Panka Petra

Halmy

Panka Petra
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 3.00
86 Kazy Kamilla

Kazy

Kamilla
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 3.00
87 Pusztai Gerda

Pusztai

Gerda
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 3.00
88 Gál Vanda

Gál

Vanda
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 3.00
89 Szaniszló Gréta

Szaniszló

Gréta
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 2.67
90 Orosz Rita

Orosz

Rita
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 2.67
91 Balla Zita

Balla

Zita
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 2.33
92 Kottyán Evelin

Kottyán

Evelin
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 1 2.00
93 Vígvári Nikoletta Julia

Vígvári

Nikoletta Julia
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 2.00
94 Mayer Réka

Mayer

Réka
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 1.67
95 Diviánszky Eszter

Diviánszky

Eszter
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 1.50
96 Vörös Liza

Vörös

Liza
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 1.50
97 Albert-Tóth Léna Dalma

Albert-Tóth

Léna Dalma
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 1.50
98 Romhányi Kitti

Romhányi

Kitti
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 2 1.50
99 Kerti Barbara Lilla

Kerti

Barbara Lilla
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 1.33
100 Ligner Boglárka

Ligner

Boglárka
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 1.33
101 Ambach Zsófia

Ambach

Zsófia
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 1.33
102 Szoboszlai Mira

Szoboszlai

Mira
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 1 1.00
103 Sinka-Pálinkás Szofi

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szofi
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 3 1.00
104 Vajda Mercédesz

Vajda

Mercédesz
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 1.00
105 Farkas Dóra

Farkas

Dóra
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 0.67
106 Németh Anikó

Németh

Anikó
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 0.67
107 Büttl Hanna

Büttl

Hanna
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 0.50
108 Trupp Virág

Trupp

Virág
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 0.50
109 Márkusz Gitta

Márkusz

Gitta
DVTK Akadémia/A DVTK Akadémia/A 3 0.33
110 Csonka Emese

Csonka

Emese
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 0.00
111 Tamás-Volner Fruzsina

Tamás-Volner

Fruzsina
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 0.00
112

MVSI Vadmacskák/A MVSI Vadmacskák/A 1 0.00
113 Gálovits Gréta

Gálovits

Gréta
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00
114 Szentgróti Hanna Melinda

Szentgróti

Hanna Melinda
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 0.00
115 Ihring Orsolya

Ihring

Orsolya
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 0.00
116 Miklósvölgyi Boglárka

Miklósvölgyi

Boglárka
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 1 0.00
117 Negele Luca

Negele

Luca
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00
118 Francsics Tamara

Francsics

Tamara
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 2 0.00
119 Szilágyi Dorina Éva

Szilágyi

Dorina Éva
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 1 0.00
120 Janák Boglárka

Janák

Boglárka
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00
121 Kaiser Senon

Kaiser

Senon
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 0.00
122 Forrás Kinga

Forrás

Kinga
Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 1 0.00
123 Francsics Darina

Francsics

Darina
Pécsi NKA/A Pécsi NKA/A 1 0.00
124 Burucz Nóra

Burucz

Nóra
Gyakorló DSE Gyakorló DSE 2 0.00
125 Balogh Tímea Petra

Balogh

Tímea Petra
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 0.00
126 Prisztavok Zoé

Prisztavok

Zoé
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 -0.34
127 Németh Alíz

Németh

Alíz
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 -0.67
128 Dékány Emese

Dékány

Emese
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 2 -1.00
129 Nagy Glória Diána

Nagy

Glória Diána
Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 3 -1.00
130 Juhász Luca

Juhász

Luca
Csata DSE Csata DSE 2 -1.00
131 Kákai-Goóts Hanna

Kákai-Goóts

Hanna
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 -1.33
132 Azurák Adél

Azurák

Adél
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 3 -2.00
133 Banó Zsófi

Banó

Zsófi
Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A Kecskeméti Kosárlabda Akadémia / A 2 -2.00
134 Szabados Dorottya

Szabados

Dorottya
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 -2.00
135 Gaszner Réka

Gaszner

Réka
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 -2.00
136 Szabó Mirtill

Szabó

Mirtill
Szolnoki Sportcentrum Szolnoki Sportcentrum 3 -2.67
137 Pukler Panna

Pukler

Panna
Dávid Kornél KA/A Dávid Kornél KA/A 2 -4.00

Megyei szövetségek