Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Davis Camesha Rochell

Davis

Camesha Rochell
4 BKG DSE BKG DSE 13 31.39
2 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 13 28.62
3 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 7 25.29
4 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 11 24.45
5 Aldazabal Berroa Laura Solanch

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura Solanch
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 10 23.30
6 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 23.10
7 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 AJKA AJKA 13 22.62
8 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 9 22.22
9 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 10 20.00
10 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 19.27
11 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 18.00
12 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 12 17.50
13 Mojzes Gina

Mojzes

Gina
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 13 17.46
14 Székely-Horváth Zsuzsanna

Székely-Horváth

Zsuzsanna
3-4 AJKA AJKA 11 17.18
15 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 10 15.80
16 Horváth Fruzsina  Réka

Horváth

Fruzsina Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 15.60
17 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 15.38
18 Pusztai Sára

Pusztai

Sára
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 11 15.18
19 Pál Szandra

Pál

Szandra
3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 12 15.08
20 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
2-3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 11 14.55
21 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 9 14.11
22 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 10 14.10
23 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 8 13.63
24 Göttlinger Anna

Göttlinger

Anna
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 13.58
25 Munkácsi Enikő Anett

Munkácsi

Enikő Anett
4-5 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 12 13.42
26 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 10 13.40
27 Laufer Gabriella

Laufer

Gabriella
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 10 13.40
28 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 13.38
29 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 12 13.09
30 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 12 12.75
31 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 12 12.75
32 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1-2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 12.28
33 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 AJKA AJKA 13 12.23
34 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 11 11.91
35 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 11.80
36 Szűcs Lilla

Szűcs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 9 11.78
37 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 8 11.50
38 Göbölös Réka

Göbölös

Réka
2-3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 13 11.46
39 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 11 10.91
40 Budácsik Dorottya Eszter

Budácsik

Dorottya Eszter
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 10.75
41 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 9 10.67
42 Mányoky Judit

Mányoky

Judit
1-2 AJKA AJKA 12 10.58
43 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 10.50
44 Horváth Enikő Judit

Horváth

Enikő Judit
2 MAFC MAFC 13 10.15
45 Lakatos Dóra Csilla

Lakatos

Dóra Csilla
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 9.92
46 Kálló Dóra

Kálló

Dóra
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 9.92
47 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 9.91
48 Galántai Alma Eszter

Galántai

Alma Eszter
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 9 9.89
49 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 9.83
50 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 12 9.75
51 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 10 9.70
52 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 8 9.63
53 Katona Bianka Krisztina

Katona

Bianka Krisztina
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 11 9.46
54 Kovalcsik Emese Zsófia

Kovalcsik

Emese Zsófia
4-5 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 7 9.43
55 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 12 9.17
56 Szabó Bettina Gréta

Szabó

Bettina Gréta
1-2 AJKA AJKA 12 9.17
57 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 9.17
58 Zsovár Orsolya

Zsovár

Orsolya
2-3 AJKA AJKA 9 9.00
59 Szamosi Rita

Szamosi

Rita
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 13 9.00
60 Tarnai Kata

Tarnai

Kata
1-2 MAFC MAFC 12 8.92
61 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 AJKA AJKA 13 8.92
62 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 AJKA AJKA 13 8.92
63 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 8.90
64 Horváth Szilvia

Horváth

Szilvia
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 8 8.75
65 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 8.75
66 Czirják Noémi

Czirják

Noémi
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 13 8.69
67 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 13 8.62
68 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 11 8.55
69 Dénes Diána

Dénes

Diána
3-4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 10 8.50
70 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 8.37
71 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 8.37
72 Szabó Vivien

Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 11 8.27
73 Szabó Laura

Szabó

Laura
2-1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 10 8.10
74 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 AJKA AJKA 11 8.09
75 Smailbegovic Nadija

Smailbegovic

Nadija
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 8.00
76 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 13 7.92
77 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 7.75
78 Kuncz Petra Laura

Kuncz

Petra Laura
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 7.70
79 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 7.64
80 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 10 7.50
81 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 7.30
82 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 10 7.20
83 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 11 7.09
84 Séra Nikolett

Séra

Nikolett
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 7 6.86
85 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 6.54
86 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
2-3 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 8 6.50
87 Lantos Adrienn Katalin

Lantos

Adrienn Katalin
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 6.50
88 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 10 6.30
89 Szeitl Vanessa

Szeitl

Vanessa
2 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 12 6.25
90 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 9 6.22
91 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 6.14
92 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 5.82
93 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 5.67
94 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 12 5.58
95 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 11 5.55
96 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 5.46
97 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 12 5.08
98 Telegdy Zsófia Réka

Telegdy

Zsófia Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 4.82
99 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
3 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 10 4.70
100 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3 MAFC MAFC 10 4.60
101 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 9 4.44
102 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
4-5 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 8 4.38
103 Takács Emese

Takács

Emese
2-3 AJKA AJKA 11 4.36
104 Temes Boglárka

Temes

Boglárka
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 9 4.33
105 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 8 4.13
106 Schirohy Szonja

Schirohy

Szonja
2-3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 11 4.09
107 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 13 4.00
108 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 11 4.00
109 Horváth Alexandra

Horváth

Alexandra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 10 3.90
110 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 3.85
111 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 11 3.73
112 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 8 3.63
113 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 7 3.57
114 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 10 3.50
115 Rozsics Lilla Mária

Rozsics

Lilla Mária
2-3 MAFC MAFC 11 3.46
116 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
1-2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 8 3.13
117 Kokavecz Anna

Kokavecz

Anna
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 13 2.93
118 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 11 2.91
119 Drávecz Boróka

Drávecz

Boróka
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 7 2.86
120 Serfőző Viktória

Serfőző

Viktória
1 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 11 2.82
121 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 2.70
122 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 2.14
123 Timár-Fülep Csilla

Timár-Fülep

Csilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 10 2.10
124 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 2.00
125 Bódi Bettina

Bódi

Bettina
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 11 2.00
126 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 1.73
127 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 11 1.64
128 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 1.46
129 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 1.36
130 Schöll Petra

Schöll

Petra
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 12 1.34
131 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 1.23
132 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 9 1.22
133 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 9 1.11
134 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
1-2 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 7 1.00
135 Gaszner Anna

Gaszner

Anna
3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 9 0.78
136 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
2-3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 7 0.57
137 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 7 0.15
138 Vágvölgyi Fanni

Vágvölgyi

Fanni
3 MAFC MAFC 7 0.14
139 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 -0.27
140 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 8 -0.75

Megyei szövetségek