Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Davis Camesha Rochell

Davis

Camesha Rochell
4 BKG DSE BKG DSE 19 13.37
2 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 19 12.58
3 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 10.92
4 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 9.15
5 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 16 9.13
6 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 AJKA AJKA 19 8.90
7 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 17 8.29
8 Aldazabal Berroa Laura Solanch

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura Solanch
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 8.20
9 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 19 7.68
10 Pál Szandra

Pál

Szandra
3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 19 7.37
11 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 17 7.24
12 Munkácsi Enikő Anett

Munkácsi

Enikő Anett
4-5 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 19 6.95
13 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 12 6.42
14 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 20 6.35
15 Szabó Vivien

Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 6.19
16 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 14 6.14
17 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 16 6.13
18 Székely-Horváth Zsuzsanna

Székely-Horváth

Zsuzsanna
3-4 AJKA AJKA 17 6.12
19 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 15 5.87
20 Tóth Franka Emilia

Tóth

Franka Emilia
2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 10 5.80
21 Laufer Gabriella

Laufer

Gabriella
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 5.75
22 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 16 5.69
23 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 5.55
24 Nagy Gabriella

Nagy

Gabriella
5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 5.54
25 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 5.53
26 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 5.53
27 Göttlinger Anna

Göttlinger

Anna
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 18 5.39
28 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 5.39
29 Szamosi Rita

Szamosi

Rita
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 19 5.32
30 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 AJKA AJKA 19 5.32
31 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 19 5.32
32 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 5.29
33 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 15 5.27
34 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 5.17
35 Horváth Szilvia

Horváth

Szilvia
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 13 5.15
36 Mojzes Gina

Mojzes

Gina
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 19 5.11
37 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 18 4.89
38 Göbölös Réka

Göbölös

Réka
2-3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 19 4.84
39 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 4.69
40 Horváth Fruzsina  Réka

Horváth

Fruzsina Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 13 4.54
41 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 AJKA AJKA 19 4.53
42 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 4.46
43 Dénes Diána

Dénes

Diána
3-4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 11 4.46
44 Szűcs Lilla

Szűcs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 16 4.44
45 Kuncz Petra Laura

Kuncz

Petra Laura
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 4.29
46 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 4.29
47 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
2-3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 18 4.28
48 Szabó Laura

Szabó

Laura
2-1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 18 4.22
49 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 4.19
50 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 AJKA AJKA 16 4.19
51 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 18 4.11
52 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 16 4.00
53 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 4.00
54 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 18 3.89
55 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 14 3.86
56 Kálló Dóra

Kálló

Dóra
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 18 3.83
57 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 12 3.83
58 Czirják Noémi

Czirják

Noémi
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 19 3.79
59 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 19 3.79
60 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 15 3.73
61 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 18 3.72
62 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 18 3.61
63 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 17 3.59
64 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 17 3.53
65 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 10 3.50
66 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 3.40
67 Schirohy Szonja

Schirohy

Szonja
2-3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 15 3.40
68 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 14 3.36
69 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 3.33
70 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 17 3.29
71 Horváth Enikő Judit

Horváth

Enikő Judit
2 MAFC MAFC 19 3.26
72 Mányoky Judit

Mányoky

Judit
1-2 AJKA AJKA 13 3.15
73 Lakatos Dóra Csilla

Lakatos

Dóra Csilla
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 3.13
74 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 16 3.13
75 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3 MAFC MAFC 15 3.07
76 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
3 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 14 3.07
77 Telegdy Zsófia Réka

Telegdy

Zsófia Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 3.06
78 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 16 3.06
79 Katona Bianka Krisztina

Katona

Bianka Krisztina
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 2.94
80 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 17 2.94
81 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 2.92
82 Zsovár Orsolya

Zsovár

Orsolya
2-3 AJKA AJKA 14 2.86
83 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 13 2.85
84 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
4-5 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 10 2.80
85 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 18 2.78
86 Tarnai Kata

Tarnai

Kata
1-2 MAFC MAFC 18 2.78
87 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 14 2.71
88 Drávecz Boróka

Drávecz

Boróka
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 2.69
89 Pusztai Sára

Pusztai

Sára
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 17 2.65
90 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 18 2.61
91 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 16 2.56
92 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 17 2.53
93 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 11 2.45
94 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 2.41
95 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 19 2.37
96 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 17 2.29
97 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 2.27
98 Galántai Alma Eszter

Galántai

Alma Eszter
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 13 2.23
99 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 2.19
100 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 2.13
101 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 16 2.13
102 Szabó Bettina Gréta

Szabó

Bettina Gréta
1-2 AJKA AJKA 17 2.06
103 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 2.06
104 Szeitl Vanessa

Szeitl

Vanessa
2 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 19 2.00
105 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 15 1.93
106 Rozsics Lilla Mária

Rozsics

Lilla Mária
2-3 MAFC MAFC 15 1.93
107 Horváth Alexandra

Horváth

Alexandra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 1.92
108 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 18 1.89
109 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 1.88
110 Schöll Petra

Schöll

Petra
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 19 1.79
111 Cser Zsófia

Cser

Zsófia
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 12 1.75
112 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 18 1.72
113 Serfőző Viktória

Serfőző

Viktória
1 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 17 1.71
114 Gaszner Anna

Gaszner

Anna
3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 1.67
115 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 AJKA AJKA 19 1.63
116 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 13 1.62
117 Gocsman Ágota Anna

Gocsman

Ágota Anna
4 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 10 1.60
118 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 1.59
119 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 19 1.58
120 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 1.57
121 Lantos Adrienn Katalin

Lantos

Adrienn Katalin
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 18 1.56
122 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 13 1.54
123 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 13 1.54
124 Temes Boglárka

Temes

Boglárka
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 15 1.53
125 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 15 1.53
126 Kokavecz Anna

Kokavecz

Anna
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 14 1.50
127 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.42
128 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 1.33
129 Timár-Fülep Csilla

Timár-Fülep

Csilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 10 1.30
130 Takács Emese

Takács

Emese
2-3 AJKA AJKA 16 1.25
131 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 17 1.24
132 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 1.24
133 Bozsó Katica

Bozsó

Katica
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 11 1.18
134 László Dóra

László

Dóra
5 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 11 1.18
135 Bódi Bettina

Bódi

Bettina
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 15 1.13
136 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.08
137 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 1.00
138 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
1-2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 0.85
139 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 0.85
140 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 11 0.82
141 Lőrinczy-Csomós Daniella Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Daniella Palóma
2-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 0.80
142 Kötő Luca

Kötő

Luca
2-3 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 0.73
143 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 0.67
144 Holly Hanga Zóra

Holly

Hanga Zóra
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 10 0.40
145 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
2-3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 11 0.36

Megyei szövetségek