Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Davis Camesha Rochell

Davis

Camesha Rochell
4 BKG DSE BKG DSE 19 4.58
2 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 4.08
3 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 16 3.81
4 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 19 3.68
5 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 AJKA AJKA 19 3.47
6 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 3.39
7 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 19 3.00
8 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 17 2.88
9 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 2.64
10 Tóth Franka Emilia

Tóth

Franka Emilia
2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 10 2.60
11 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 17 2.59
12 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 2.31
13 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 2.20
14 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 AJKA AJKA 19 2.11
15 Göttlinger Anna

Göttlinger

Anna
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 18 2.11
16 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 14 2.07
17 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 16 2.00
18 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 15 2.00
19 Aldazabal Berroa Laura Solanch

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura Solanch
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 2.00
20 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 1.88
21 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 1.88
22 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 14 1.86
23 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 12 1.83
24 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 16 1.75
25 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 1.75
26 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 16 1.69
27 Laufer Gabriella

Laufer

Gabriella
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 1.69
28 Munkácsi Enikő Anett

Munkácsi

Enikő Anett
4-5 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 19 1.68
29 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 12 1.67
30 Nagy Gabriella

Nagy

Gabriella
5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 1.62
31 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 17 1.53
32 Dénes Diána

Dénes

Diána
3-4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 11 1.46
33 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 1.46
34 Horváth Szilvia

Horváth

Szilvia
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 13 1.46
35 Pál Szandra

Pál

Szandra
3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 19 1.42
36 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.42
37 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 AJKA AJKA 16 1.38
38 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 17 1.35
39 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 18 1.33
40 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.33
41 Szabó Vivien

Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 1.31
42 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 10 1.30
43 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 1.30
44 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 1.29
45 Kuncz Petra Laura

Kuncz

Petra Laura
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 1.29
46 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 1.29
47 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 15 1.27
48 Szűcs Lilla

Szűcs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 16 1.25
49 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 18 1.22
50 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 14 1.21
51 Schirohy Szonja

Schirohy

Szonja
2-3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 15 1.20
52 Mojzes Gina

Mojzes

Gina
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 19 1.16
53 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 1.12
54 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 18 1.11
55 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 17 1.06
56 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 18 1.06
57 Göbölös Réka

Göbölös

Réka
2-3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 19 1.05
58 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 14 1.00
59 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 1.00
60 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 17 1.00
61 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 17 1.00
62 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 18 1.00
63 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 0.94
64 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 16 0.94
65 Székely-Horváth Zsuzsanna

Székely-Horváth

Zsuzsanna
3-4 AJKA AJKA 17 0.94
66 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 17 0.94
67 Horváth Fruzsina  Réka

Horváth

Fruzsina Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 13 0.92
68 Szeitl Vanessa

Szeitl

Vanessa
2 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 19 0.90
69 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 19 0.90
70 Telegdy Zsófia Réka

Telegdy

Zsófia Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 0.88
71 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 0.88
72 Katona Bianka Krisztina

Katona

Bianka Krisztina
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 0.88
73 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 20 0.85
74 Drávecz Boróka

Drávecz

Boróka
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 0.85
75 Cser Zsófia

Cser

Zsófia
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 12 0.83
76 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 0.80
77 Czirják Noémi

Czirják

Noémi
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 19 0.79
78 Schöll Petra

Schöll

Petra
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 19 0.79
79 Kálló Dóra

Kálló

Dóra
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 18 0.78
80 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 19 0.74
81 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 0.73
82 Pusztai Sára

Pusztai

Sára
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 17 0.71
83 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 16 0.69
84 Horváth Enikő Judit

Horváth

Enikő Judit
2 MAFC MAFC 19 0.68
85 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 0.67
86 Horváth Alexandra

Horváth

Alexandra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 0.67
87 Szabó Bettina Gréta

Szabó

Bettina Gréta
1-2 AJKA AJKA 17 0.65
88 Zsovár Orsolya

Zsovár

Orsolya
2-3 AJKA AJKA 14 0.64
89 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 11 0.64
90 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
3 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 14 0.64
91 Galántai Alma Eszter

Galántai

Alma Eszter
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 13 0.62
92 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 18 0.61
93 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
2-3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 18 0.61
94 Rozsics Lilla Mária

Rozsics

Lilla Mária
2-3 MAFC MAFC 15 0.60
95 Lakatos Dóra Csilla

Lakatos

Dóra Csilla
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 0.60
96 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
4-5 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 10 0.60
97 Serfőző Viktória

Serfőző

Viktória
1 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 17 0.59
98 Gaszner Anna

Gaszner

Anna
3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 0.58
99 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 16 0.56
100 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 0.56
101 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 13 0.54
102 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 15 0.53
103 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 18 0.50
104 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 16 0.50
105 Lantos Adrienn Katalin

Lantos

Adrienn Katalin
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 18 0.50
106 Szabó Laura

Szabó

Laura
2-1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 18 0.50
107 Timár-Fülep Csilla

Timár-Fülep

Csilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 10 0.50
108 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 0.50
109 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 15 0.47
110 László Dóra

László

Dóra
5 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 11 0.46
111 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.42
112 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 AJKA AJKA 19 0.42
113 Gocsman Ágota Anna

Gocsman

Ágota Anna
4 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 10 0.40
114 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3 MAFC MAFC 15 0.40
115 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 13 0.39
116 Szamosi Rita

Szamosi

Rita
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 19 0.37
117 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 AJKA AJKA 19 0.37
118 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 0.36
119 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 17 0.35
120 Tarnai Kata

Tarnai

Kata
1-2 MAFC MAFC 18 0.33
121 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 15 0.33
122 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 18 0.33
123 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 13 0.31
124 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 13 0.31
125 Lőrinczy-Csomós Daniella Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Daniella Palóma
2-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 0.30
126 Kokavecz Anna

Kokavecz

Anna
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 14 0.29
127 Bódi Bettina

Bódi

Bettina
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 15 0.27
128 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 11 0.27
129 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 0.27
130 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.25
131 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 0.24
132 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
1-2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 0.23
133 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 19 0.21
134 Temes Boglárka

Temes

Boglárka
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 15 0.20
135 Kötő Luca

Kötő

Luca
2-3 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 0.18
136 Bozsó Katica

Bozsó

Katica
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 11 0.18
137 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 18 0.17
138 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 19 0.16
139 Mányoky Judit

Mányoky

Judit
1-2 AJKA AJKA 13 0.15
140 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 0.13
141 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 0.12
142 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
2-3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 11 0.09
143 Takács Emese

Takács

Emese
2-3 AJKA AJKA 16 0.06
144 Holly Hanga Zóra

Holly

Hanga Zóra
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 10 0.00
145 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 0.00

Megyei szövetségek