Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 19 9.58
2 Davis Camesha Rochell

Davis

Camesha Rochell
4 BKG DSE BKG DSE 19 8.79
3 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 6.83
4 Aldazabal Berroa Laura Solanch

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura Solanch
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 6.20
5 Pál Szandra

Pál

Szandra
3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 19 5.95
6 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 5.77
7 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 17 5.71
8 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 20 5.50
9 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 AJKA AJKA 19 5.42
10 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 16 5.31
11 Munkácsi Enikő Anett

Munkácsi

Enikő Anett
4-5 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 19 5.26
12 Székely-Horváth Zsuzsanna

Székely-Horváth

Zsuzsanna
3-4 AJKA AJKA 17 5.18
13 Szamosi Rita

Szamosi

Rita
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 19 4.95
14 Szabó Vivien

Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 4.88
15 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 12 4.75
16 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 15 4.60
17 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 4.53
18 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 16 4.44
19 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 19 4.42
20 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 17 4.35
21 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 AJKA AJKA 19 4.11
22 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 14 4.07
23 Laufer Gabriella

Laufer

Gabriella
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 4.06
24 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 19 4.00
25 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 14 4.00
26 Mojzes Gina

Mojzes

Gina
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 19 3.95
27 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 16 3.94
28 Nagy Gabriella

Nagy

Gabriella
5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 3.92
29 Göbölös Réka

Göbölös

Réka
2-3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 19 3.79
30 Szabó Laura

Szabó

Laura
2-1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 18 3.72
31 Horváth Szilvia

Horváth

Szilvia
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 13 3.69
32 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
2-3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 18 3.67
33 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 18 3.67
34 Horváth Fruzsina  Réka

Horváth

Fruzsina Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 13 3.62
35 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 18 3.56
36 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 3.42
37 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 3.33
38 Göttlinger Anna

Göttlinger

Anna
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 18 3.28
39 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 15 3.27
40 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 3.27
41 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 AJKA AJKA 19 3.21
42 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 15 3.20
43 Tóth Franka Emilia

Tóth

Franka Emilia
2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 10 3.20
44 Szűcs Lilla

Szűcs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 16 3.19
45 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 3.08
46 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 18 3.06
47 Kálló Dóra

Kálló

Dóra
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 18 3.06
48 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 19 3.05
49 Mányoky Judit

Mányoky

Judit
1-2 AJKA AJKA 13 3.00
50 Czirják Noémi

Czirják

Noémi
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 19 3.00
51 Dénes Diána

Dénes

Diána
3-4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 11 3.00
52 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 3.00
53 Kuncz Petra Laura

Kuncz

Petra Laura
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 3.00
54 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 3.00
55 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 2.91
56 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 AJKA AJKA 16 2.81
57 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 2.81
58 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3 MAFC MAFC 15 2.67
59 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 18 2.61
60 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 18 2.61
61 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 17 2.59
62 Horváth Enikő Judit

Horváth

Enikő Judit
2 MAFC MAFC 19 2.58
63 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 16 2.56
64 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 13 2.54
65 Lakatos Dóra Csilla

Lakatos

Dóra Csilla
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 2.53
66 Tarnai Kata

Tarnai

Kata
1-2 MAFC MAFC 18 2.44
67 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
3 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 14 2.43
68 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 14 2.36
69 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 2.31
70 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 18 2.28
71 Zsovár Orsolya

Zsovár

Orsolya
2-3 AJKA AJKA 14 2.21
72 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 19 2.21
73 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
4-5 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 10 2.20
74 Schirohy Szonja

Schirohy

Szonja
2-3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 15 2.20
75 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 10 2.20
76 Telegdy Zsófia Réka

Telegdy

Zsófia Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 2.19
77 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 16 2.13
78 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 2.10
79 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 17 2.06
80 Katona Bianka Krisztina

Katona

Bianka Krisztina
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 2.06
81 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 16 2.00
82 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 18 2.00
83 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 14 2.00
84 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 12 2.00
85 Pusztai Sára

Pusztai

Sára
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 17 1.94
86 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 17 1.94
87 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.92
88 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 17 1.88
89 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 16 1.88
90 Drávecz Boróka

Drávecz

Boróka
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 1.85
91 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 11 1.82
92 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 16 1.63
93 Galántai Alma Eszter

Galántai

Alma Eszter
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 13 1.62
94 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.58
95 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 17 1.53
96 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 1.50
97 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 14 1.50
98 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 1.47
99 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 15 1.47
100 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 1.47
101 Szabó Bettina Gréta

Szabó

Bettina Gréta
1-2 AJKA AJKA 17 1.41
102 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 19 1.37
103 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 1.35
104 Temes Boglárka

Temes

Boglárka
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 15 1.33
105 Rozsics Lilla Mária

Rozsics

Lilla Mária
2-3 MAFC MAFC 15 1.33
106 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 1.31
107 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 1.29
108 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 17 1.29
109 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 AJKA AJKA 19 1.26
110 Horváth Alexandra

Horváth

Alexandra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 1.25
111 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 13 1.23
112 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 13 1.23
113 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 18 1.22
114 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 1.21
115 Kokavecz Anna

Kokavecz

Anna
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 14 1.21
116 Gocsman Ágota Anna

Gocsman

Ágota Anna
4 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 10 1.20
117 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 15 1.20
118 Takács Emese

Takács

Emese
2-3 AJKA AJKA 16 1.19
119 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.17
120 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 1.12
121 Serfőző Viktória

Serfőző

Viktória
1 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 17 1.12
122 Szeitl Vanessa

Szeitl

Vanessa
2 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 19 1.11
123 Gaszner Anna

Gaszner

Anna
3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 1.08
124 Lantos Adrienn Katalin

Lantos

Adrienn Katalin
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 18 1.06
125 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 13 1.00
126 Bozsó Katica

Bozsó

Katica
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 11 1.00
127 Schöll Petra

Schöll

Petra
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 19 1.00
128 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 0.94
129 Cser Zsófia

Cser

Zsófia
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 12 0.92
130 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 18 0.89
131 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 17 0.88
132 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 15 0.87
133 Bódi Bettina

Bódi

Bettina
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 15 0.87
134 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 0.85
135 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 0.83
136 Timár-Fülep Csilla

Timár-Fülep

Csilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 10 0.80
137 László Dóra

László

Dóra
5 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 11 0.73
138 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.67
139 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
1-2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 13 0.62
140 Kötő Luca

Kötő

Luca
2-3 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 0.55
141 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 11 0.55
142 Lőrinczy-Csomós Daniella Palóma

Lőrinczy-Csomós

Daniella Palóma
2-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 0.50
143 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 0.40
144 Holly Hanga Zóra

Holly

Hanga Zóra
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 10 0.40
145 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
2-3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 11 0.27

Megyei szövetségek