Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 1.50
2 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 7 1.29
3 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 9 1.22
4 Munkácsi Enikő Anett

Munkácsi

Enikő Anett
4-5 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 12 1.17
5 Aldazabal Berroa Laura Solanch

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura Solanch
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 10 1.10
6 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 13 1.08
7 Davis Camesha Rochell

Davis

Camesha Rochell
4 BKG DSE BKG DSE 13 1.00
8 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 11 0.82
9 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 8 0.75
10 Budácsik Dorottya Eszter

Budácsik

Dorottya Eszter
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 0.75
11 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
4-5 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 8 0.75
12 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.73
13 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 0.69
14 Göttlinger Anna

Göttlinger

Anna
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 0.67
15 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 9 0.67
16 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 11 0.64
17 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 8 0.63
18 Kálló Dóra

Kálló

Dóra
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 0.62
19 Kuncz Petra Laura

Kuncz

Petra Laura
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 0.60
20 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 0.60
21 Séra Nikolett

Séra

Nikolett
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 7 0.57
22 Kovalcsik Emese Zsófia

Kovalcsik

Emese Zsófia
4-5 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 7 0.57
23 Galántai Alma Eszter

Galántai

Alma Eszter
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 9 0.56
24 Székely-Horváth Zsuzsanna

Székely-Horváth

Zsuzsanna
3-4 AJKA AJKA 11 0.55
25 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
2-3 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 8 0.50
26 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 10 0.50
27 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 12 0.50
28 Horváth Szilvia

Horváth

Szilvia
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 8 0.50
29 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.46
30 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 0.46
31 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 0.46
32 Szeitl Vanessa

Szeitl

Vanessa
2 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 12 0.42
33 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 12 0.42
34 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 0.40
35 Laufer Gabriella

Laufer

Gabriella
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 10 0.40
36 Horváth Fruzsina  Réka

Horváth

Fruzsina Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 0.40
37 Suppán Anna

Suppán

Anna
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 10 0.40
38 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 AJKA AJKA 13 0.39
39 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 0.36
40 Telegdy Zsófia Réka

Telegdy

Zsófia Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 0.36
41 Szabó Vivien

Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 11 0.36
42 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 0.33
43 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 12 0.33
44 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 9 0.33
45 Mojzes Gina

Mojzes

Gina
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 13 0.31
46 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 10 0.30
47 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 10 0.30
48 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 10 0.30
49 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 7 0.29
50 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 AJKA AJKA 11 0.27
51 Takács Emese

Takács

Emese
2-3 AJKA AJKA 11 0.27
52 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.27
53 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 8 0.25
54 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 12 0.25
55 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 0.25
56 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 8 0.25
57 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 12 0.25
58 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 8 0.25
59 Göbölös Réka

Göbölös

Réka
2-3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 13 0.23
60 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 0.23
61 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 9 0.22
62 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 10 0.20
63 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 10 0.20
64 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.18
65 Rozsics Lilla Mária

Rozsics

Lilla Mária
2-3 MAFC MAFC 11 0.18
66 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
2-3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 11 0.18
67 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 11 0.18
68 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 11 0.18
69 Schirohy Szonja

Schirohy

Szonja
2-3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 11 0.18
70 Lakatos Dóra Csilla

Lakatos

Dóra Csilla
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 0.17
71 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 12 0.17
72 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 12 0.17
73 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 13 0.15
74 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 AJKA AJKA 13 0.15
75 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 13 0.15
76 Smailbegovic Nadija

Smailbegovic

Nadija
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 0.14
77 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
2-3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 7 0.14
78 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 9 0.11
79 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 10 0.10
80 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 10 0.10
81 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
3 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 10 0.10
82 Szabó Laura

Szabó

Laura
2-1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 10 0.10
83 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 10 0.10
84 Timár-Fülep Csilla

Timár-Fülep

Csilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 10 0.10
85 Katona Bianka Krisztina

Katona

Bianka Krisztina
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 11 0.09
86 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 11 0.09
87 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 0.09
88 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 11 0.09
89 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 11 0.09
90 Pusztai Sára

Pusztai

Sára
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 11 0.09
91 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 0.09
92 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
1 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 11 0.09
93 Mányoky Judit

Mányoky

Judit
1-2 AJKA AJKA 12 0.08
94 Kokavecz Anna

Kokavecz

Anna
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 13 0.08
95 Lantos Adrienn Katalin

Lantos

Adrienn Katalin
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 12 0.08
96 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 AJKA AJKA 13 0.08
97 Szamosi Rita

Szamosi

Rita
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 13 0.08
98 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 0.08
99 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 12 0.08
100 Pál Szandra

Pál

Szandra
3 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 12 0.08
101 Tarnai Kata

Tarnai

Kata
1-2 MAFC MAFC 12 0.08
102 Czirják Noémi

Czirják

Noémi
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 13 0.08
103 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 13 0.08
104 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 AJKA AJKA 13 0.00
105 Vágvölgyi Fanni

Vágvölgyi

Fanni
3 MAFC MAFC 7 0.00
106 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 11 0.00
107 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
1-2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 8 0.00
108 Horváth Enikő Judit

Horváth

Enikő Judit
2 MAFC MAFC 13 0.00
109 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.00
110 Drávecz Boróka

Drávecz

Boróka
4 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 7 0.00
111 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 9 0.00
112 Siklós Dorottya

Siklós

Dorottya
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 0.00
113 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 8 0.00
114 Bódi Bettina

Bódi

Bettina
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 11 0.00
115 Gaszner Anna

Gaszner

Anna
3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 9 0.00
116 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 8 0.00
117 Horváth Alexandra

Horváth

Alexandra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 10 0.00
118 Szabó Bettina Gréta

Szabó

Bettina Gréta
1-2 AJKA AJKA 12 0.00
119 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1-2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 7 0.00
120 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 8 0.00
121 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 11 0.00
122 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 0.00
123 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 0.00
124 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 12 0.00
125 Szűcs Lilla

Szűcs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 9 0.00
126 Serfőző Viktória

Serfőző

Viktória
1 MTK-Budapest MTK-Budapest 11 0.00
127 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 12 0.00
128 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 9 0.00
129 Temes Boglárka

Temes

Boglárka
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 9 0.00
130 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 0.00
131 Bogdán Réka Anna

Bogdán

Réka Anna
1-2 Győr - SZESE Győr - SZESE 7 0.00
132 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 7 0.00
133 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 9 0.00
134 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
2 NKA-Pécs-PEAC NKA-Pécs-PEAC 7 0.00
135 Schöll Petra

Schöll

Petra
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 12 0.00
136 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.00
137 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 11 0.00
138 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3 MAFC MAFC 10 0.00
139 Dénes Diána

Dénes

Diána
3-4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 10 0.00
140 Zsovár Orsolya

Zsovár

Orsolya
2-3 AJKA AJKA 9 0.00

Megyei szövetségek