Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Jenkins Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia

Jenkins

Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia
3-4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 21 12.24
2 Goree Cyesha Damian

Goree

Cyesha Damian
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 17 9.88
3 Higgins Kristina Jasmine

Higgins

Kristina Jasmine
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 9.71
4 Cannon Emma Jean

Cannon

Emma Jean
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 9.10
5 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 8.82
6 Fogg Abigail Margaret Anna

Fogg

Abigail Margaret Anna
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 21 8.33
7 Morrison Ziomara

Morrison

Ziomara
5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 8.33
8 Gustafson Megan Elizabeth

Gustafson

Megan Elizabeth
4-5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 8.14
9 Udodenko Taisiia

Udodenko

Taisiia
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 22 8.00
10 Landry Shenita

Landry

Shenita
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 7.86
11 Yurkevichus Tetiana

Yurkevichus

Tetiana
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 7.56
12 Horti Dóra

Horti

Dóra
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 7.35
13 Keyona Lavette Hayes

Keyona Lavette

Hayes
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 18 7.11
14 Fraser Brianna Ashaki

Fraser

Brianna Ashaki
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 6.95
15 Bravard Cierra Nichole

Bravard

Cierra Nichole
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 6.70
16 Hruscakova Zofia

Hruscakova

Zofia
4-5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 14 6.29
17 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 21 6.00
18 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 15 5.80
19 Burkholder Kirby

Burkholder

Kirby
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 5.80
20 Jenkins Chanise  Monique

Jenkins

Chanise Monique
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 5.75
21 Krajisnik Tina

Krajisnik

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 5.67
22 Ruzickova Marie

Ruzickova

Marie
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 5.67
23 Brooks Jelena

Brooks

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 5.65
24 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 20 5.30
25 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 5.05
26 Brezinova Renata

Brezinova

Renata
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 14 5.00
27 Swanier Naketia Marie

Swanier

Naketia Marie
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 4.71
28 Stach Emma

Stach

Emma
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 4.61
29 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 4.55
30 Murray Taylor Janee

Murray

Taylor Janee
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 4.52
31 Arsenic Kristina

Arsenic

Kristina
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 4.45
32 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 4.44
33 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 4.40
34 Marshall Tyaunna Dominique

Marshall

Tyaunna Dominique
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 4.29
35 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 21 4.19
36 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 4.06
37 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 3.95
38 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 3.85
39 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 21 3.81
40 Boonstra Janis Ndiba

Boonstra

Janis Ndiba
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 3.80
41 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 3.74
42 Friskovec Zala

Friskovec

Zala
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 3.67
43 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 22 3.64
44 DeVaughn Alicia Renee

DeVaughn

Alicia Renee
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 12 3.50
45 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 3.41
46 Licskai Zsófia

Licskai

Zsófia
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 14 3.29
47 Walker Shatori

Walker

Shatori
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 17 3.29
48 Ygueravide Viana Sandra

Ygueravide Viana

Sandra
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 3.25
49 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 3.24
50 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 21 3.14
51 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 3.06
52 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 21 3.05
53 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 21 3.00
54 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 2.95
55 Süle Krisztina

Süle

Krisztina
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 18 2.89
56 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 2.86
57 Vukov Szonja

Vukov

Szonja
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 2.86
58 Conwright Maegan Gabrielle

Conwright

Maegan Gabrielle
2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 13 2.85
59 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 2.84
60 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 2.74
61 Hegedűs Janka

Hegedűs

Janka
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 22 2.73
62 January Briann Jolie

January

Briann Jolie
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 2.65
63 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 20 2.65
64 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 2.62
65 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 2.62
66 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 2.60
67 Dojkic Ivana

Dojkic

Ivana
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 2.60
68 Kovács Vanessza Luca

Kovács

Vanessza Luca
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 15 2.53
69 Kaposi Pálma

Kaposi

Pálma
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 2.53
70 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 18 2.50
71 Tóth Franka Emilia

Tóth

Franka Emilia
2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 11 2.45
72 Szűcs Lilla

Szűcs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 2.43
73 Kuttor Enikő

Kuttor

Enikő
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 15 2.33
74 Li Ameela

Li

Ameela
1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 2.33
75 Galántai Alma Eszter

Galántai

Alma Eszter
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 17 2.29
76 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 20 2.25
77 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 2.18
78 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 18 2.11
79 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 2.10
80 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 2.10
81 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 2.09
82 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 2.07
83 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 2.05
84 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 18 1.94
85 Andela Delic

Andela

Delic
1-2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 1.90
86 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 1.90
87 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 19 1.89
88 Horváth Bernadett Katalin

Horváth

Bernadett Katalin
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 1.81
89 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 15 1.80
90 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 1.76
91 Szűcs Réka

Szűcs

Réka
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 1.73
92 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 17 1.71
93 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 1.68
94 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 20 1.60
95 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 17 1.59
96 Dénesné Fegyverneky Zsófia

Dénesné Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 1.45
97 Budácsik Dorottya Eszter

Budácsik

Dorottya Eszter
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 1.40
98 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 14 1.36
99 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 16 1.31
100 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 21 1.29
101 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 1.29
102 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 1.28
103 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 15 1.27
104 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 1.14
105 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 1.08
106 Dúl Panka Dulcinea

Dúl

Panka Dulcinea
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 19 1.05
107 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 1.00
108 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 1.00
109 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 14 1.00
110 Böröndy Dominika

Böröndy

Dominika
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 0.90
111 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 0.85
112 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 0.76
113 Smailbegovic Nadija

Smailbegovic

Nadija
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.73
114 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 13 0.69
115 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 0.63
116 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.58
117 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 0.55
118 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 0.50
119 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 15 0.47
120 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 18 0.44
121 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 12 0.42
122 Studer Zsuzsa

Studer

Zsuzsa
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 0.39
123 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 19 0.32
124 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 0.27
125 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 0.09
126 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 0.08

Megyei szövetségek