Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Jenkins Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia

Jenkins

Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia
3-4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 16 12.13
2 Goree Cyesha Damian

Goree

Cyesha Damian
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 15 10.27
3 Higgins Kristina Jasmine

Higgins

Kristina Jasmine
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 17 9.82
4 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 9.29
5 Cannon Emma Jean

Cannon

Emma Jean
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 17 9.18
6 Fogg Abigail Margaret Anna

Fogg

Abigail Margaret Anna
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 16 8.75
7 Udodenko Taisiia

Udodenko

Taisiia
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 17 8.71
8 Gustafson Megan Elizabeth

Gustafson

Megan Elizabeth
4-5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 17 8.65
9 Morrison Ziomara

Morrison

Ziomara
5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 15 8.20
10 Landry Shenita

Landry

Shenita
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 7.94
11 Keyona Lavette Hayes

Keyona Lavette

Hayes
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 15 7.07
12 Yurkevichus Tetiana

Yurkevichus

Tetiana
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 11 7.00
13 Horti Dóra

Horti

Dóra
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 6.94
14 Fraser Brianna Ashaki

Fraser

Brianna Ashaki
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 6.94
15 Bravard Cierra Nichole

Bravard

Cierra Nichole
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 6.44
16 Hruscakova Zofia

Hruscakova

Zofia
4-5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 14 6.29
17 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 6.10
18 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 5.94
19 Burkholder Kirby

Burkholder

Kirby
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 5.88
20 Krajisnik Tina

Krajisnik

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 15 5.87
21 Jenkins Chanise  Monique

Jenkins

Chanise Monique
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 16 5.69
22 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 5.35
23 Ruzickova Marie

Ruzickova

Marie
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 5.31
24 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 15 5.27
25 Brooks Jelena

Brooks

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 5.23
26 Swanier Naketia Marie

Swanier

Naketia Marie
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 17 5.00
27 Brezinova Renata

Brezinova

Renata
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 14 5.00
28 Stach Emma

Stach

Emma
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 4.77
29 Murray Taylor Janee

Murray

Taylor Janee
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 4.71
30 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 16 4.56
31 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 4.25
32 Arsenic Kristina

Arsenic

Kristina
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 15 4.07
33 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 4.06
34 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 17 4.00
35 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 4.00
36 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 16 3.88
37 Friskovec Zala

Friskovec

Zala
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 17 3.82
38 Boonstra Janis Ndiba

Boonstra

Janis Ndiba
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 3.81
39 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 16 3.75
40 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 15 3.67
41 Marshall Tyaunna Dominique

Marshall

Tyaunna Dominique
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 12 3.58
42 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 16 3.56
43 DeVaughn Alicia Renee

DeVaughn

Alicia Renee
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 12 3.50
44 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 3.50
45 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 16 3.38
46 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 17 3.35
47 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 17 3.35
48 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 14 3.22
49 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 3.19
50 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 3.06
51 Vukov Szonja

Vukov

Szonja
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 3.00
52 Licskai Zsófia

Licskai

Zsófia
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 3.00
53 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 2.94
54 Süle Krisztina

Süle

Krisztina
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 14 2.93
55 Ygueravide Viana Sandra

Ygueravide Viana

Sandra
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 15 2.93
56 Hegedűs Janka

Hegedűs

Janka
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 17 2.88
57 Szűcs Lilla

Szűcs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 2.88
58 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 15 2.87
59 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 14 2.86
60 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 13 2.85
61 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 15 2.80
62 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 2.77
63 Walker Shatori

Walker

Shatori
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 11 2.64
64 Dojkic Ivana

Dojkic

Ivana
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 2.63
65 Kovács Vanessza Luca

Kovács

Vanessza Luca
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 13 2.62
66 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 2.56
67 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 2.50
68 Kaposi Pálma

Kaposi

Pálma
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 2.44
69 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 16 2.44
70 Galántai Alma Eszter

Galántai

Alma Eszter
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 13 2.39
71 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 13 2.38
72 Li Ameela

Li

Ameela
1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 2.33
73 Kuttor Enikő

Kuttor

Enikő
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 12 2.33
74 January Briann Jolie

January

Briann Jolie
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 2.31
75 Laufer Gabriella

Laufer

Gabriella
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 9 2.22
76 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 16 2.19
77 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 17 2.18
78 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 2.18
79 Horváth Bernadett Katalin

Horváth

Bernadett Katalin
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 17 2.12
80 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 14 2.07
81 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 15 2.07
82 Andela Delic

Andela

Delic
1-2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 2.06
83 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 17 2.00
84 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 2.00
85 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 1.94
86 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 1.92
87 Szűcs Réka

Szűcs

Réka
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 16 1.88
88 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 15 1.80
89 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 14 1.79
90 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 14 1.72
91 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 16 1.69
92 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 14 1.57
93 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 13 1.54
94 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 1.53
95 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 17 1.53
96 Budácsik Dorottya Eszter

Budácsik

Dorottya Eszter
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 1.50
97 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 1.44
98 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 1.42
99 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 14 1.36
100 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 15 1.27
101 Dénesné Fegyverneky Zsófia

Dénesné Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 1.19
102 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 14 1.14
103 Böröndy Dominika

Böröndy

Dominika
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 15 1.00
104 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 15 1.00
105 Dúl Panka Dulcinea

Dúl

Panka Dulcinea
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 14 1.00
106 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 0.94
107 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 12 0.92
108 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 9 0.89
109 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 0.88
110 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 0.88
111 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 15 0.80
112 Horobets Vita

Horobets

Vita
2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 9 0.78
113 Smailbegovic Nadija

Smailbegovic

Nadija
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.73
114 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 12 0.67
115 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.64
116 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 11 0.64
117 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 0.60
118 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 14 0.50
119 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 11 0.46
120 Studer Zsuzsa

Studer

Zsuzsa
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 9 0.33
121 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 9 0.33
122 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 0.31
123 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 9 0.22
124 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 14 0.21
125 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 0.08

Megyei szövetségek