Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Murray Taylor Janee

Murray

Taylor Janee
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 3.10
2 Jenkins Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia

Jenkins

Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia
3-4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 21 2.52
3 Jenkins Chanise  Monique

Jenkins

Chanise Monique
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 2.50
4 Swanier Naketia Marie

Swanier

Naketia Marie
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 2.19
5 Yurkevichus Tetiana

Yurkevichus

Tetiana
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 1.81
6 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 1.73
7 Marshall Tyaunna Dominique

Marshall

Tyaunna Dominique
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 1.71
8 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 1.68
9 Keyona Lavette Hayes

Keyona Lavette

Hayes
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 18 1.67
10 January Briann Jolie

January

Briann Jolie
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 1.65
11 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 1.63
12 Burkholder Kirby

Burkholder

Kirby
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 1.55
13 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 1.55
14 Goree Cyesha Damian

Goree

Cyesha Damian
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 17 1.53
15 Dojkic Ivana

Dojkic

Ivana
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 1.50
16 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 1.50
17 Vukov Szonja

Vukov

Szonja
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 1.48
18 Walker Shatori

Walker

Shatori
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 17 1.47
19 Landry Shenita

Landry

Shenita
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 1.43
20 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 1.43
21 Brooks Jelena

Brooks

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 1.41
22 Morrison Ziomara

Morrison

Ziomara
5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 1.38
23 Li Ameela

Li

Ameela
1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 1.33
24 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 1.33
25 DeVaughn Alicia Renee

DeVaughn

Alicia Renee
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 12 1.33
26 Udodenko Taisiia

Udodenko

Taisiia
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 22 1.32
27 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 1.32
28 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 1.29
29 Fraser Brianna Ashaki

Fraser

Brianna Ashaki
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 1.29
30 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 1.24
31 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 1.24
32 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 21 1.24
33 Conwright Maegan Gabrielle

Conwright

Maegan Gabrielle
2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 13 1.23
34 Hruscakova Zofia

Hruscakova

Zofia
4-5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 14 1.21
35 Ygueravide Viana Sandra

Ygueravide Viana

Sandra
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 1.20
36 Friskovec Zala

Friskovec

Zala
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 1.19
37 Higgins Kristina Jasmine

Higgins

Kristina Jasmine
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 1.19
38 Stach Emma

Stach

Emma
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 1.17
39 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 1.17
40 Dénesné Fegyverneky Zsófia

Dénesné Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 1.15
41 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 1.14
42 Horváth Bernadett Katalin

Horváth

Bernadett Katalin
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 1.14
43 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 1.10
44 Boonstra Janis Ndiba

Boonstra

Janis Ndiba
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 1.10
45 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 21 1.10
46 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 1.09
47 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 14 1.07
48 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 1.05
49 Andela Delic

Andela

Delic
1-2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 1.05
50 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 1.05
51 Horti Dóra

Horti

Dóra
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 1.05
52 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 22 1.00
53 Cannon Emma Jean

Cannon

Emma Jean
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 1.00
54 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 20 0.95
55 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 21 0.95
56 Krajisnik Tina

Krajisnik

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 0.94
57 Ruzickova Marie

Ruzickova

Marie
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 0.91
58 Bravard Cierra Nichole

Bravard

Cierra Nichole
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 0.90
59 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 15 0.87
60 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 21 0.86
61 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 21 0.86
62 Gustafson Megan Elizabeth

Gustafson

Megan Elizabeth
4-5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 0.86
63 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 0.86
64 Fogg Abigail Margaret Anna

Fogg

Abigail Margaret Anna
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 21 0.81
65 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 20 0.80
66 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 19 0.79
67 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 0.78
68 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 0.77
69 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 0.75
70 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 0.74
71 Süle Krisztina

Süle

Krisztina
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 18 0.72
72 Szűcs Lilla

Szűcs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 0.71
73 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 0.71
74 Licskai Zsófia

Licskai

Zsófia
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 14 0.71
75 Szűcs Réka

Szűcs

Réka
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 0.68
76 Böröndy Dominika

Böröndy

Dominika
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 0.68
77 Dúl Panka Dulcinea

Dúl

Panka Dulcinea
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 19 0.68
78 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 21 0.62
79 Brezinova Renata

Brezinova

Renata
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 14 0.57
80 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 17 0.53
81 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 21 0.52
82 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 0.52
83 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 20 0.50
84 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 18 0.50
85 Kovács Vanessza Luca

Kovács

Vanessza Luca
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 15 0.47
86 Galántai Alma Eszter

Galántai

Alma Eszter
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 17 0.47
87 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 0.46
88 Arsenic Kristina

Arsenic

Kristina
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 0.45
89 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 18 0.44
90 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 0.42
91 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 0.40
92 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 18 0.39
93 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 0.38
94 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 16 0.38
95 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 0.35
96 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 18 0.33
97 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 0.33
98 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 0.33
99 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 15 0.33
100 Hegedűs Janka

Hegedűs

Janka
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 22 0.32
101 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 0.32
102 Studer Zsuzsa

Studer

Zsuzsa
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 0.31
103 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 20 0.30
104 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 0.29
105 Tóth Franka Emilia

Tóth

Franka Emilia
2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 11 0.27
106 Kuttor Enikő

Kuttor

Enikő
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 15 0.27
107 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 0.25
108 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 19 0.21
109 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 0.21
110 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 0.19
111 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 0.19
112 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 17 0.18
113 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 0.18
114 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 0.17
115 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 0.17
116 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.17
117 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 0.17
118 Kaposi Pálma

Kaposi

Pálma
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 0.16
119 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 13 0.15
120 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 15 0.13
121 Budácsik Dorottya Eszter

Budácsik

Dorottya Eszter
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 0.10
122 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 0.09
123 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 14 0.07
124 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 15 0.07
125 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 12 0.00
126 Smailbegovic Nadija

Smailbegovic

Nadija
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.00

Megyei szövetségek