Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Jenkins Chanise  Monique

Jenkins

Chanise Monique
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 16 36.69
2 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 16 36.44
3 Jenkins Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia

Jenkins

Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia
3-4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 16 35.75
4 Landry Shenita

Landry

Shenita
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 35.75
5 Stach Emma

Stach

Emma
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 35.69
6 Murray Taylor Janee

Murray

Taylor Janee
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 34.88
7 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 33.31
8 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 33.06
9 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 17 32.53
10 Cannon Emma Jean

Cannon

Emma Jean
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 17 32.47
11 Fraser Brianna Ashaki

Fraser

Brianna Ashaki
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 32.24
12 Swanier Naketia Marie

Swanier

Naketia Marie
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 17 31.59
13 Gustafson Megan Elizabeth

Gustafson

Megan Elizabeth
4-5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 17 30.88
14 Goree Cyesha Damian

Goree

Cyesha Damian
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 15 30.87
15 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 16 30.75
16 Higgins Kristina Jasmine

Higgins

Kristina Jasmine
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 17 30.71
17 Udodenko Taisiia

Udodenko

Taisiia
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 17 30.65
18 Hruscakova Zofia

Hruscakova

Zofia
4-5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 14 30.36
19 Burkholder Kirby

Burkholder

Kirby
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 30.31
20 Friskovec Zala

Friskovec

Zala
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 17 29.88
21 Horti Dóra

Horti

Dóra
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 29.44
22 Fogg Abigail Margaret Anna

Fogg

Abigail Margaret Anna
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 16 29.44
23 Keyona Lavette Hayes

Keyona Lavette

Hayes
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 15 29.20
24 Horváth Bernadett Katalin

Horváth

Bernadett Katalin
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 17 29.06
25 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 16 29.00
26 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 9 29.00
27 Ygueravide Viana Sandra

Ygueravide Viana

Sandra
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 15 28.87
28 Walker Shatori

Walker

Shatori
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 11 28.64
29 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 17 28.35
30 Bravard Cierra Nichole

Bravard

Cierra Nichole
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 28.00
31 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 16 27.81
32 Brezinova Renata

Brezinova

Renata
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 14 27.57
33 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 27.44
34 Szűcs Lilla

Szűcs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 27.06
35 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 15 26.20
36 Morrison Ziomara

Morrison

Ziomara
5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 15 26.07
37 January Briann Jolie

January

Briann Jolie
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 25.88
38 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 25.65
39 Galántai Alma Eszter

Galántai

Alma Eszter
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 13 25.39
40 Marshall Tyaunna Dominique

Marshall

Tyaunna Dominique
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 12 25.33
41 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 25.24
42 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 15 25.00
43 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 25.00
44 Süle Krisztina

Süle

Krisztina
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 14 24.79
45 Boonstra Janis Ndiba

Boonstra

Janis Ndiba
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 24.69
46 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 24.65
47 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 16 24.25
48 Dojkic Ivana

Dojkic

Ivana
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 24.00
49 Brooks Jelena

Brooks

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 13 23.85
50 Vukov Szonja

Vukov

Szonja
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 23.77
51 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 17 23.65
52 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 16 23.44
53 Arsenic Kristina

Arsenic

Kristina
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 15 23.13
54 Ruzickova Marie

Ruzickova

Marie
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 23.06
55 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 22.80
56 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 22.63
57 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 17 22.53
58 Li Ameela

Li

Ameela
1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 22.33
59 Dénesné Fegyverneky Zsófia

Dénesné Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 22.31
60 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 21.82
61 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 16 21.69
62 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 14 21.57
63 Andela Delic

Andela

Delic
1-2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 16 20.56
64 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 14 20.43
65 Yurkevichus Tetiana

Yurkevichus

Tetiana
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 11 20.09
66 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 20.00
67 Krajisnik Tina

Krajisnik

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 15 19.33
68 Licskai Zsófia

Licskai

Zsófia
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 10 19.30
69 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 19.06
70 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 15 18.60
71 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 16 18.31
72 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 14 18.29
73 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 18.25
74 Böröndy Dominika

Böröndy

Dominika
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 15 18.13
75 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 13 17.46
76 DeVaughn Alicia Renee

DeVaughn

Alicia Renee
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 12 17.33
77 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 13 17.00
78 Szűcs Réka

Szűcs

Réka
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 16 17.00
79 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 16.59
80 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 16.29
81 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 16.25
82 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 15 15.93
83 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 15.88
84 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 17 15.47
85 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 15.44
86 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 15 15.00
87 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 17 14.88
88 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 15 14.60
89 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 14 14.57
90 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 13.94
91 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 14 13.79
92 Hegedűs Janka

Hegedűs

Janka
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 17 13.59
93 Kovács Vanessza Luca

Kovács

Vanessza Luca
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 13 13.00
94 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 15 12.87
95 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 16 12.69
96 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 13 12.54
97 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 14 12.00
98 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 13 11.77
99 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 11.59
100 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 11 11.46
101 Dúl Panka Dulcinea

Dúl

Panka Dulcinea
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 14 11.36
102 Budácsik Dorottya Eszter

Budácsik

Dorottya Eszter
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 10.56
103 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 12 9.92
104 Laufer Gabriella

Laufer

Gabriella
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 9 9.89
105 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 14 9.79
106 Smailbegovic Nadija

Smailbegovic

Nadija
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 9.73
107 Horobets Vita

Horobets

Vita
2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 9 9.67
108 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 10 9.30
109 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 14 9.14
110 Kaposi Pálma

Kaposi

Pálma
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 9.00
111 Studer Zsuzsa

Studer

Zsuzsa
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 9 8.89
112 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 15 8.47
113 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 14 8.43
114 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 8.42
115 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 16 8.19
116 Kuttor Enikő

Kuttor

Enikő
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 12 8.00
117 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 7.17
118 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 12 6.67
119 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 15 6.33
120 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 6.27
121 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 9 6.22
122 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 11 4.73
123 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 14 4.71
124 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 4.58
125 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 9 2.89

Megyei szövetségek