Ranglisták - Női NB I. A - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Swanier Naketia Marie

Swanier

Naketia Marie
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 5.71
2 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 5.67
3 Horváth Bernadett Katalin

Horváth

Bernadett Katalin
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 5.57
4 Dénesné Fegyverneky Zsófia

Dénesné Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 5.45
5 Jenkins Chanise  Monique

Jenkins

Chanise Monique
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 5.20
6 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 5.14
7 Ygueravide Viana Sandra

Ygueravide Viana

Sandra
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 5.10
8 January Briann Jolie

January

Briann Jolie
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 5.00
9 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 4.86
10 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 4.85
11 Murray Taylor Janee

Murray

Taylor Janee
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 4.81
12 Conwright Maegan Gabrielle

Conwright

Maegan Gabrielle
2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 13 4.62
13 Dojkic Ivana

Dojkic

Ivana
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 20 4.30
14 Laklóth Anna

Laklóth

Anna
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 21 4.14
15 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 4.05
16 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 3.82
17 Brooks Jelena

Brooks

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 17 3.41
18 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 20 3.35
19 Li Ameela

Li

Ameela
1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 3.00
20 Stach Emma

Stach

Emma
1-2 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 2.94
21 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 2.91
22 Andela Delic

Andela

Delic
1-2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 2.90
23 Walker Shatori

Walker

Shatori
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 17 2.65
24 Süle Krisztina

Süle

Krisztina
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 18 2.61
25 Friskovec Zala

Friskovec

Zala
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 2.57
26 Marshall Tyaunna Dominique

Marshall

Tyaunna Dominique
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 17 2.53
27 Burkholder Kirby

Burkholder

Kirby
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 2.40
28 Papp Klaudia

Papp

Klaudia
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 18 2.33
29 Udodenko Taisiia

Udodenko

Taisiia
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 22 2.32
30 Hruscakova Zofia

Hruscakova

Zofia
4-5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 14 2.29
31 Sánta Petra

Sánta

Petra
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 21 2.29
32 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 14 2.29
33 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 2.23
34 Jenkins Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia

Jenkins

Alisia La'Jewel Charlesneia
3-4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 21 2.19
35 Tóth Orsolya

Tóth

Orsolya
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 2.16
36 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 22 2.14
37 Cannon Emma Jean

Cannon

Emma Jean
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 2.05
38 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 2.05
39 Szabó Dóra

Szabó

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 20 2.00
40 Szűcs Réka

Szűcs

Réka
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 22 1.96
41 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 1.91
42 Goree Cyesha Damian

Goree

Cyesha Damian
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 17 1.88
43 Horti Dóra

Horti

Dóra
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 1.85
44 Vukov Szonja

Vukov

Szonja
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 1.81
45 Galántai Alma Eszter

Galántai

Alma Eszter
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 17 1.77
46 Bravard Cierra Nichole

Bravard

Cierra Nichole
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 1.70
47 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 1.70
48 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 1.68
49 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 1.63
50 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 21 1.62
51 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 1.61
52 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 21 1.57
53 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 20 1.55
54 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 20 1.55
55 Böröndy Dominika

Böröndy

Dominika
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 1.53
56 Landry Shenita

Landry

Shenita
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 1.52
57 Brezinova Renata

Brezinova

Renata
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 14 1.50
58 Fogg Abigail Margaret Anna

Fogg

Abigail Margaret Anna
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 21 1.48
59 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 21 1.48
60 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 1.41
61 Boonstra Janis Ndiba

Boonstra

Janis Ndiba
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 20 1.40
62 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 1.39
63 Fraser Brianna Ashaki

Fraser

Brianna Ashaki
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 1.38
64 Ruzickova Marie

Ruzickova

Marie
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 21 1.38
65 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 21 1.33
66 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 1.32
67 Yurkevichus Tetiana

Yurkevichus

Tetiana
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 16 1.25
68 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 19 1.21
69 Higgins Kristina Jasmine

Higgins

Kristina Jasmine
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 1.19
70 Gustafson Megan Elizabeth

Gustafson

Megan Elizabeth
4-5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 1.19
71 Mérész Beatrix

Mérész

Beatrix
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 20 1.15
72 Keyona Lavette Hayes

Keyona Lavette

Hayes
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 18 1.11
73 Szűcs Lilla

Szűcs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 21 1.10
74 Studer Zsuzsa

Studer

Zsuzsa
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 13 1.08
75 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 17 1.06
76 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 20 1.05
77 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 15 1.00
78 Tóth Franka Emilia

Tóth

Franka Emilia
2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 11 1.00
79 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 16 1.00
80 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 19 0.95
81 Krajisnik Tina

Krajisnik

Tina
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 18 0.94
82 Morrison Ziomara

Morrison

Ziomara
5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 0.91
83 Hegedűs Janka

Hegedűs

Janka
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 22 0.91
84 Smailbegovic Nadija

Smailbegovic

Nadija
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 0.91
85 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 20 0.90
86 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 18 0.89
87 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 14 0.86
88 Dúl Panka Dulcinea

Dúl

Panka Dulcinea
2-3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 19 0.84
89 Katona Szidónia

Katona

Szidónia
2-3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 12 0.83
90 Mc Call Erica Angelyn

Mc Call

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 22 0.77
91 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 0.75
92 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 12 0.75
93 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 20 0.75
94 Kovács Vanessza Luca

Kovács

Vanessza Luca
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 15 0.73
95 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 18 0.72
96 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 21 0.71
97 DeVaughn Alicia Renee

DeVaughn

Alicia Renee
5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 12 0.67
98 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 0.67
99 Arsenic Kristina

Arsenic

Kristina
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 20 0.65
100 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 0.63
101 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 21 0.62
102 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 18 0.61
103 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 19 0.58
104 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 21 0.57
105 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 21 0.57
106 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 0.55
107 Budácsik Dorottya Eszter

Budácsik

Dorottya Eszter
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 0.55
108 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 19 0.53
109 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 16 0.44
110 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 0.43
111 Licskai Zsófia

Licskai

Zsófia
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 14 0.43
112 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 17 0.35
113 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 15 0.33
114 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.33
115 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 0.27
116 Zsilinszki Lilla

Zsilinszki

Lilla
4-5 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 18 0.22
117 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 19 0.21
118 Kaposi Pálma

Kaposi

Pálma
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 19 0.16
119 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT Uni Győr MÉLY-ÚT 13 0.15
120 Madár Eszter

Madár

Eszter
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 0.14
121 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 15 0.13
122 Kuttor Enikő

Kuttor

Enikő
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 15 0.13
123 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 PINKK-Pécsi 424 PINKK-Pécsi 424 12 0.08
124 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 15 0.07
125 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 12 0.00
126 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 11 0.00

Megyei szövetségek