Ranglisták - NB I. A csoport, Fiú U20 - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 17 11.65
2 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 21 10.95
3 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 16 9.25
4 Kaszás Márton

Kaszás

Márton
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 15 9.13
5 Vámi Bálint

Vámi

Bálint
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 18 8.94
6 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 18 8.45
7 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 19 8.05
8 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 21 8.05
9 Dokmanovic Milán

Dokmanovic

Milán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 20 7.85
10 Káposzta Kristóf

Káposzta

Kristóf
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 21 7.76
11 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 20 7.75
12 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 11 7.55
13 Puska Bence

Puska

Bence
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 22 7.50
14 Martinez Ralf Ádám

Martinez

Ralf Ádám
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 20 7.05
15 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 19 6.90
16 Köcse Bálint

Köcse

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 14 6.79
17 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 19 6.74
18 Veilandics Barna

Veilandics

Barna
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 15 6.73
19 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 16 6.63
20 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 21 6.43
21 Csikai András

Csikai

András
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 12 6.25
22 Rékasi Bojta Bendegúz

Rékasi

Bojta Bendegúz
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 15 6.13
23 Sövegjártó Ábel György

Sövegjártó

Ábel György
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 19 6.11
24 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 16 6.06
25 Horváth Hunor Adorján

Horváth

Hunor Adorján
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 19 6.00
26 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 20 6.00
27 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 18 5.78
28 Pap Attila

Pap

Attila
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 20 5.55
29 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 17 5.53
30 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 19 5.53
31 Bogatin Ádám István

Bogatin

Ádám István
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 18 5.50
32 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 19 5.47
33 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 17 5.41
34 Okoh Viktor Kelechi

Okoh

Viktor Kelechi
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 15 5.40
35 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 16 5.38
36 Polányi Kristóf

Polányi

Kristóf
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 21 5.38
37 Szőke Péter Soma

Szőke

Péter Soma
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 18 5.33
38 Balogh Szilárd

Balogh

Szilárd
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 21 5.33
39 Szalai Milán Zsolt

Szalai

Milán Zsolt
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 13 5.31
40 Cserkó András

Cserkó

András
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 13 5.31
41 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 18 5.28
42 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 18 5.28
43 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 15 5.27
44 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 19 5.21
45 Krasznai Iván

Krasznai

Iván
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 21 5.19
46 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 21 5.19
47 Balsay Ádám

Balsay

Ádám
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 20 5.15
48 Tráser Nándor Zoltán

Tráser

Nándor Zoltán
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 22 5.14
49 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 19 5.05
50 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 18 5.00
51 Renkecz Máté

Renkecz

Máté
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 21 4.95
52 Kovács Vilmos

Kovács

Vilmos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 21 4.95
53 Kókai Dávid

Kókai

Dávid
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 17 4.88
54 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 15 4.80
55 Gilszki Erik

Gilszki

Erik
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 20 4.75
56 Pinnyey Márton Ábel

Pinnyey

Márton Ábel
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 19 4.68
57 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 20 4.50
58 Cserkó Krisztián

Cserkó

Krisztián
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 21 4.48
59 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 19 4.37
60 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 15 4.27
61 Takács Martin

Takács

Martin
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 15 4.20
62 Kiss Benedek

Kiss

Benedek
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 20 4.15
63 Vas Teplán Miklós

Vas Teplán

Miklós
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 18 4.11
64 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 18 4.00
65 Mondi Richárd

Mondi

Richárd
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 21 3.91
66 Arnold Botond

Arnold

Botond
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 18 3.89
67 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 15 3.87
68 Tóth Bence Miklós

Tóth

Bence Miklós
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 14 3.86
69 Kovács Ákos

Kovács

Ákos
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 20 3.85
70 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 16 3.81
71 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 19 3.79
72 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 17 3.71
73 Galló Róbert Richárd

Galló

Róbert Richárd
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 20 3.65
74 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 16 3.63
75 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 13 3.62
76 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 18 3.56
77 Lippay Gábor Zoltán

Lippay

Gábor Zoltán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 13 3.54
78 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 15 3.53
79 Hajduk Attila Dominik

Hajduk

Attila Dominik
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 11 3.46
80 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 17 3.41
81 Büki Bence

Büki

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 19 3.26
82 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 15 3.13
83 Lévi Kevin Dominik

Lévi

Kevin Dominik
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 20 3.10
84 Nagy Zsombor

Nagy

Zsombor
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 13 3.00
85 Kiss Ágoston

Kiss

Ágoston
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 17 2.94
86 Répási Roland

Répási

Roland
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 17 2.94
87 Tabajdi Tege

Tabajdi

Tege
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 13 2.92
88 Horváth Natan

Horváth

Natan
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 17 2.82
89 Orbán Bendegúz

Orbán

Bendegúz
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 16 2.81
90 Gosztola Gábor Donát

Gosztola

Gábor Donát
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 21 2.76
91 Lőrincz Bálint

Lőrincz

Bálint
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 19 2.63
92 Parcsami Kornél

Parcsami

Kornél
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 13 2.62
93 Nagy Kevin

Nagy

Kevin
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 18 2.61
94 Puskás Bálint

Puskás

Bálint
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 17 2.59
95 Habel Andrich Clemens

Habel

Andrich Clemens
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 19 2.58
96 Komlósi Attila

Komlósi

Attila
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 16 2.56
97 Strasszer Zsombor

Strasszer

Zsombor
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 16 2.50
98 Polster Attila

Polster

Attila
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 18 2.45
99 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 14 2.43
100 Bakon Csanád

Bakon

Csanád
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 20 2.40
101 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 18 2.39
102 Takács Arnold

Takács

Arnold
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 20 2.35
103 Botka Botond

Botka

Botond
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 20 2.35
104 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 21 2.33
105 Csátaljai Barna

Csátaljai

Barna
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 19 2.21
106 Németh András

Németh

András
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 11 2.09
107 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 13 2.08
108 Esküdt Zsombor

Esküdt

Zsombor
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 20 2.05
109 Marjanovic Jakov Jozo

Marjanovic

Jakov Jozo
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 19 1.95
110 Nagy Joel

Nagy

Joel
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 21 1.95
111 Vad Bence

Vad

Bence
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 18 1.89
112 Rausch Botond

Rausch

Botond
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 14 1.86
113 Tombor Gergely

Tombor

Gergely
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 18 1.83
114 Rácz Tamás

Rácz

Tamás
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 11 1.82
115 Varga Huba

Varga

Huba
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 16 1.81
116 Tráser Miklós László

Tráser

Miklós László
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 18 1.78
117 Ungvárai Zalán

Ungvárai

Zalán
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 12 1.75
118 Nyerges Zalán

Nyerges

Zalán
Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK U20 19 1.74
119 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 17 1.71
120 Wilcsinszky Ádám

Wilcsinszky

Ádám
Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 14 1.71
121 Tiborcz Benedek

Tiborcz

Benedek
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 17 1.65
122 Polotár Balázs

Polotár

Balázs
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 14 1.64
123 Patkós Ádám

Patkós

Ádám
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 13 1.62
124 Borbély Marcell

Borbély

Marcell
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 12 1.58
125 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 16 1.50
126 Friedl Kristóf Bence

Friedl

Kristóf Bence
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 11 1.46
127 Popa Erik

Popa

Erik
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 14 1.43
128 Slavcec Uros

Slavcec

Uros
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 19 1.37
129 Matajsz Bence

Matajsz

Bence
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 18 1.33
130 Magda Dávid

Magda

Dávid
Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 17 1.24
131 Fehér Benjamin

Fehér

Benjamin
Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 17 1.24
132 Kozma Péter

Kozma

Péter
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 17 1.24
133 Lajos Bálint

Lajos

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 18 1.22
134 Tóth Tibor

Tóth

Tibor
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 14 1.21
135 Ács Szilveszter

Ács

Szilveszter
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 15 1.20
136 Zsiros János

Zsiros

János
OSE Lions U20 OSE Lions U20 16 1.13
137 Szívós Patrik Dávid

Szívós

Patrik Dávid
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 16 1.13
138 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 14 1.07
139 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 21 1.05
140 Gárdai Máté

Gárdai

Máté
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 17 0.77
141 Babucs Norbert

Babucs

Norbert
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 12 0.75
142 Berka Barna

Berka

Barna
Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 12 0.75
143 Löte Márk György

Löte

Márk György
Jászberény U20 Jászberény U20 15 0.73
144 Ónodi Tamás

Ónodi

Tamás
Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 Naturtex-SZTE-Szedeák U20 13 0.62
145 Horváth Bence Bálint

Horváth

Bence Bálint
Falco KC U20 Falco KC U20 13 0.54

Megyei szövetségek