Ranglisták - Fiú Junior - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nnaji James Ugochukwu

Nnaji

James Ugochukwu
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 2.00
2 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 5 1.80
3 Udemezue Ekenedilichukwu

Udemezue

Ekenedilichukwu
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 2 1.50
4 Jámbor Marcell

Jámbor

Marcell
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 1 1.00
5 Hegedűs Brúnó

Hegedűs

Brúnó
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 4 1.00
6 Tóth Gergő

Tóth

Gergő
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 4 1.00
7 Sövegjártó Ábel György

Sövegjártó

Ábel György
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 7 0.86
8 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 5 0.80
9 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 5 0.80
10 Áment Máté András

Áment

Máté András
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 4 0.75
11 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 7 0.71
12 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 0.67
13 Kiss Dominik

Kiss

Dominik
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 5 0.60
14 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.60
15 Nemes Ákos

Nemes

Ákos
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 6 0.50
16 Csuti Kornél

Csuti

Kornél
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 0.50
17 Fekete Csongor

Fekete

Csongor
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 2 0.50
18 Sebők András

Sebők

András
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 4 0.50
19 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 0.40
20 Bálint Bence Zoltán

Bálint

Bence Zoltán
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 0.40
21 Kazy Balázs

Kazy

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 0.40
22 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 5 0.40
23 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 5 0.40
24 Paulovits Barnabás

Paulovits

Barnabás
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 5 0.40
25 Bánfi Balázs

Bánfi

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 0.40
26 Balaskó Bertalan

Balaskó

Bertalan
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 0.40
27 Sipos Mátyás

Sipos

Mátyás
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 5 0.40
28 Juhász Levente

Juhász

Levente
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 0.33
29 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 0.33
30 Körmöczi Mihály

Körmöczi

Mihály
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 0.33
31 Seyi  Awogbemi Sodiq

Seyi Awogbemi

Sodiq
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 3 0.33
32 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 4 0.25
33 Szalay Domonkos

Szalay

Domonkos
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 4 0.25
34 Bartha Zsombor

Bartha

Zsombor
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 0.25
35 Büki Bence

Büki

Bence
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 5 0.20
36 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.20
37 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.20
38 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 5 0.20
39 Séra Gergely

Séra

Gergely
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 0.20
40 Galambos Árpád

Galambos

Árpád
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 5 0.20
41 Turcsik Zoárd Simon

Turcsik

Zoárd Simon
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 5 0.20
42 Ficsór Bence

Ficsór

Bence
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 5 0.20
43 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.20
44 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.20
45 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 5 0.20
46 Bella Ádám

Bella

Ádám
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 5 0.20
47 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 5 0.20
48 Horváth Natan

Horváth

Natan
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 6 0.17
49 Pákozdi Csongor

Pákozdi

Csongor
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 0.17
50 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 6 0.17
51 Kenéz Csaba

Kenéz

Csaba
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 7 0.14
52 Csizmadia Marcell Márk

Csizmadia

Marcell Márk
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 1 0.00
53 Pilinszki Máté

Pilinszki

Máté
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 5 0.00
54 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 5 0.00
55 Papy Bence Zsolt

Papy

Bence Zsolt
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 1 0.00
56 Gosztola Gábor Donát

Gosztola

Gábor Donát
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 5 0.00
57 Purkald Milán

Purkald

Milán
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 1 0.00
58 Németh Bálint Péter

Németh

Bálint Péter
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 7 0.00
59 Somi Miklós

Somi

Miklós
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 3 0.00
60 Fulai Bátor Szebasztián

Fulai

Bátor Szebasztián
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 2 0.00
61 Gödör Marcell Zsombor

Gödör

Marcell Zsombor
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 0.00
62 Geröly Márton András

Geröly

Márton András
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 6 0.00
63 Lengl Kristóf

Lengl

Kristóf
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 1 0.00
64 Nemes Milán Benedek

Nemes

Milán Benedek
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 4 0.00
65 Rédei Péter

Rédei

Péter
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 7 0.00
66 Kiss Bence Gábor

Kiss

Bence Gábor
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 5 0.00
67 Tiborcz Benedek

Tiborcz

Benedek
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 2 0.00
68 Kurucz Ádám

Kurucz

Ádám
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 5 0.00
69 Hoffmann Máté

Hoffmann

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 5 0.00
70 Alcser Dániel Balázs

Alcser

Dániel Balázs
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 4 0.00
71 Várkony Tamás Erik

Várkony

Tamás Erik
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 1 0.00
72 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 4 0.00
73 Makkos Dávid

Makkos

Dávid
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 1 0.00
74 Dobsa Dávid

Dobsa

Dávid
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 5 0.00
75 Staubach Dávid

Staubach

Dávid
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 0.00
76 Hidegkuti Bence

Hidegkuti

Bence
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 1 0.00
77 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.00
78 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 0.00
79 Csikós Máté

Csikós

Máté
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 4 0.00
80 Tóth Márton András

Tóth

Márton András
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 4 0.00
81 Gászner Flórián

Gászner

Flórián
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.00
82 Fülep Dániel József

Fülep

Dániel József
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 5 0.00
83 Varga Huba

Varga

Huba
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 5 0.00
84 Dallos Bence

Dallos

Bence
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 1 0.00
85 Góbi Marcell

Góbi

Marcell
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 0.00
86 Sass Bálint

Sass

Bálint
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 5 0.00
87 Bíró Bálint

Bíró

Bálint
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 1 0.00
88 Turán Simon

Turán

Simon
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 4 0.00
89 Fodor Ádám Márk

Fodor

Ádám Márk
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.00
90 Kisunyomi Zsombor

Kisunyomi

Zsombor
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 2 0.00
91 Gosztom Bálint Antal

Gosztom

Bálint Antal
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 1 0.00
92 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 2 0.00
93 Rausch Barnabás

Rausch

Barnabás
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 4 0.00
94 Neuwirth Bence

Neuwirth

Bence
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 3 0.00
95 Abou Namous Ahmed

Abou Namous

Ahmed
Budapesti Honvéd/A Budapesti Honvéd/A 4 0.00
96 Molnár Mátyás

Molnár

Mátyás
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 0.00
97 Sajgó Lajos Fülöp

Sajgó

Lajos Fülöp
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 3 0.00
98 Verba Szabolcs András

Verba

Szabolcs András
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 4 0.00
99 Batbaatar Zsambalocsir

Batbaatar

Zsambalocsir
Debreceni KA Debreceni KA 5 0.00
100 Németh Benjamin

Németh

Benjamin
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 1 0.00
101 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 7 0.00
102 Rákosi Kornél

Rákosi

Kornél
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 4 0.00
103 Zalay Zsombor

Zalay

Zsombor
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 5 0.00
104 Óházy Máté

Óházy

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 5 0.00
105 Tóth Levente

Tóth

Levente
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 1 0.00
106 Borsos Balázs

Borsos

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 4 0.00
107 Lajos Bálint

Lajos

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 4 0.00
108 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.00
109 Rátgéber Tamás

Rátgéber

Tamás
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 4 0.00
110 Kovács Levente Hetény

Kovács

Levente Hetény
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 4 0.00
111 Poór Gergő

Poór

Gergő
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 2 0.00
112 Viszket Krisztián Zsolt

Viszket

Krisztián Zsolt
FALCO-VE KC/A FALCO-VE KC/A 1 0.00
113 Németh Martin

Németh

Martin
Zalakerámia ZTE KK Zalakerámia ZTE KK 4 0.00
114 Csornai Csaba

Csornai

Csaba
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 5 0.00
115 Karé Gergő

Karé

Gergő
Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 0.00
116 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
Szolnoki KA Szolnoki KA 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek