Ranglisták - Fiú Kadett - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Hajdu Péter Márton

Hajdu

Péter Márton
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 9.19
2 Antalics Dániel

Antalics

Dániel
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 14 7.29
3 Karsai Balázs

Karsai

Balázs
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 7.00
4 Dócs Benedek András

Dócs

Benedek András
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 15 6.93
5 Boka-Magó Áron István

Boka-Magó

Áron István
MAFC/A MAFC/A 14 6.86
6 Szőke Bálint

Szőke

Bálint
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 17 6.77
7 Takács Áron

Takács

Áron
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 6.50
8 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 12 6.42
9 Nagy Péter

Nagy

Péter
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 6.33
10 Kazsuk Botond

Kazsuk

Botond
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 18 6.33
11 Mári György József

Mári

György József
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 16 6.25
12 Kertész Dávid

Kertész

Dávid
DKKA/A DKKA/A 12 6.17
13 Csuti Kornél

Csuti

Kornél
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 12 6.08
14 Antal Donát Gergő

Antal

Donát Gergő
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 17 5.82
15 Várszegi Ádám

Várszegi

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 15 5.80
16 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 18 5.78
17 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 16 5.75
18 Virágh Benedek

Virágh

Benedek
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 15 5.73
19 Safranka Márton

Safranka

Márton
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 15 5.73
20 Kovács Bálint

Kovács

Bálint
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 5.67
21 Szalay Domonkos

Szalay

Domonkos
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 17 5.59
22 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 5.50
23 Árva-File Balázs

Árva-File

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 15 5.47
24 Bata Olivér

Bata

Olivér
DKKA/A DKKA/A 13 5.46
25 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 5.41
26 Schwarczenberger Gábor Márk

Schwarczenberger

Gábor Márk
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 15 5.33
27 Prodanovic Todor

Prodanovic

Todor
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 5.25
28 Rácz Dávid

Rácz

Dávid
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 5.00
29 Fekete Máté

Fekete

Máté
Győri KC Győri KC 3 5.00
30 Sárai- Szabó Zsolt

Sárai- Szabó

Zsolt
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 5.00
31 Mester Ákos

Mester

Ákos
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 5.00
32 Tóth Vilmos Károly

Tóth

Vilmos Károly
MAFC/A MAFC/A 17 4.88
33 Jámbor Marcell

Jámbor

Marcell
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 14 4.86
34 Szendrei Levente Attila

Szendrei

Levente Attila
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 6 4.83
35 Simon Benedek

Simon

Benedek
DKKA/A DKKA/A 13 4.69
36 Kajdacsi Kristóf Zoltán

Kajdacsi

Kristóf Zoltán
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 4.67
37 Nagy Lázár

Nagy

Lázár
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 4.67
38 Lada Levente Ádám

Lada

Levente Ádám
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 4.67
39 Szabadfi Márk

Szabadfi

Márk
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 4.50
40 Balaton Gergő

Balaton

Gergő
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 4.50
41 Czermann Máté

Czermann

Máté
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 4.50
42 Orbán Patrik

Orbán

Patrik
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 14 4.50
43 Makkos Dávid

Makkos

Dávid
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 17 4.41
44 Karabulut Haluk Tunahan

Karabulut

Haluk Tunahan
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 10 4.40
45 Ikker Viktor

Ikker

Viktor
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 4.33
46 Werderits Gergő Péter

Werderits

Gergő Péter
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 4.33
47 Karsai Bálint Sándor

Karsai

Bálint Sándor
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 18 4.28
48 Kőházi Bence

Kőházi

Bence
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 17 4.24
49 Csátaljai Péter

Csátaljai

Péter
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 4.18
50 Hegedűs Brúnó

Hegedűs

Brúnó
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 17 4.18
51 Geröly Márton András

Geröly

Márton András
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 16 4.13
52 Csorba Gyula Viktor

Csorba

Gyula Viktor
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 4.13
53 Koloszár Bence

Koloszár

Bence
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 2 4.00
54 Schmera Gergely

Schmera

Gergely
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 4.00
55 Janszky Zalán

Janszky

Zalán
Győri KC Győri KC 3 4.00
56 Németh Barnabás

Németh

Barnabás
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 4.00
57 Pleesz Ádám

Pleesz

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 13 4.00
58 Lévai András

Lévai

András
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 10 4.00
59 Sztányi Martin

Sztányi

Martin
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 4.00
60 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 16 3.94
61 Bőhm Ádám

Bőhm

Ádám
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 3.88
62 Matejovics Máté

Matejovics

Máté
MAFC/A MAFC/A 12 3.83
63 Puskás Bendegúz Artúr

Puskás

Bendegúz Artúr
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 6 3.83
64 Orosi Bálint Gábor

Orosi

Bálint Gábor
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 16 3.75
65 Reizinger Máté

Reizinger

Máté
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 19 3.74
66 Dér-Szabó Dániel

Dér-Szabó

Dániel
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 3.67
67 Szalai Dániel

Szalai

Dániel
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 3.67
68 Petrovics Balázs

Petrovics

Balázs
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 3.67
69 Ravasz Márk

Ravasz

Márk
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 15 3.67
70 Fekete Csongor

Fekete

Csongor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 14 3.64
71 Kégel Tamás

Kégel

Tamás
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 13 3.54
72 Gazdag Áron Bendegúz

Gazdag

Áron Bendegúz
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 3.50
73 Csizmadia Bence

Csizmadia

Bence
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 3.50
74 Ungvárai Zsombor

Ungvárai

Zsombor
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 3.50
75 Kovács Gergely

Kovács

Gergely
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 3.50
76 Fügemann Dániel

Fügemann

Dániel
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 4 3.50
77 Méhész Mihály

Méhész

Mihály
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 17 3.41
78 Lőrincze Dominik

Lőrincze

Dominik
MAFC/A MAFC/A 17 3.41
79 Kulcsár Kolos

Kulcsár

Kolos
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 15 3.40
80 Büki Lóránt

Büki

Lóránt
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 14 3.36
81 Halmai Dániel

Halmai

Dániel
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 20 3.35
82 Gáspár Marcell

Gáspár

Marcell
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 3.33
83 Sparks-Hollósy Kornél

Sparks-Hollósy

Kornél
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 3.33
84 Deiana Sergio

Deiana

Sergio
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 13 3.31
85 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 10 3.30
86 Szász Kevin

Szász

Kevin
MAFC/A MAFC/A 15 3.27
87 Kalocsa Levente

Kalocsa

Levente
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 3.24
88 Kovács Levente Hetény

Kovács

Levente Hetény
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 14 3.21
89 Madar Kristóf

Madar

Kristóf
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 5 3.20
90 Roósz Roland

Roósz

Roland
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 20 3.15
91 Győrik Dávid

Győrik

Dávid
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 3.13
92 Madar Krisztián

Madar

Krisztián
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 15 3.13
93 Varga Boldizsár

Varga

Boldizsár
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 15 3.13
94 Végh Mátyás

Végh

Mátyás
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 3.00
95 Gera Ferenc

Gera

Ferenc
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 15 3.00
96 Nyikos Barnabás

Nyikos

Barnabás
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 14 3.00
97 Sebestyén Botond

Sebestyén

Botond
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 3.00
98 Józsa Bálint

Józsa

Bálint
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 6 3.00
99 Strasszer Ábner

Strasszer

Ábner
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 3.00
100 Osztoics Milán

Osztoics

Milán
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 6 3.00
101 Szűcs Valter

Szűcs

Valter
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 17 2.71
102 Jolsvai András Gábor

Jolsvai

András Gábor
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 16 2.69
103 Dobossy Pál Márton

Dobossy

Pál Márton
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 13 2.69
104 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 2.67
105 Várszegi Balázs

Várszegi

Balázs
Győri KC Győri KC 3 2.67
106 Kulcsár Márton

Kulcsár

Márton
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 2.67
107 Hadházy-Baráth Ádám

Hadházy-Baráth

Ádám
MAFC/A MAFC/A 17 2.65
108 Merkl Barna Márton

Merkl

Barna Márton
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 17 2.65
109 Maretics Martin

Maretics

Martin
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 17 2.65
110 Bundik Bálint

Bundik

Bálint
DKKA/A DKKA/A 13 2.62
111 Ujhelyi Adrián

Ujhelyi

Adrián
DKKA/A DKKA/A 12 2.58
112 Woditsch Tamás

Woditsch

Tamás
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 16 2.50
113 Géringer Gergő

Géringer

Gergő
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 2.50
114 Dávid Benjámin

Dávid

Benjámin
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 2.50
115 Hibján Máté

Hibján

Máté
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 17 2.47
116 Szalczgruber Ádám

Szalczgruber

Ádám
DKKA/A DKKA/A 11 2.46
117 Simonics Olivér Márk

Simonics

Olivér Márk
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 2.44
118 Bogdán Dávid Bence

Bogdán

Dávid Bence
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 14 2.43
119 Kovács András

Kovács

András
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 7 2.43
120 Kelemen Benjamin

Kelemen

Benjamin
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 12 2.42
121 Maly Benedek Álmos

Maly

Benedek Álmos
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 2.40
122 Németh Levente Bence

Németh

Levente Bence
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 2.40
123 Tóth Patrik

Tóth

Patrik
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 18 2.39
124 Balogh Ákos

Balogh

Ákos
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 2.38
125 Vargovics András

Vargovics

András
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 2.33
126 Bereczki Áron

Bereczki

Áron
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 2.33
127 Herczeg Bálint

Herczeg

Bálint
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 2.33
128 Ökrös Márk

Ökrös

Márk
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 2.33
129 Varsányi Áron

Varsányi

Áron
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 13 2.31
130 Tószegi Sabath Levente

Tószegi Sabath

Levente
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 10 2.30
131 Németh Bálint Péter

Németh

Bálint Péter
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 17 2.29
132 Endl Levente

Endl

Levente
DKKA/A DKKA/A 13 2.23
133 Gróf Máté

Gróf

Máté
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 13 2.23
134 Pifkó Bálint

Pifkó

Bálint
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 14 2.21
135 Garger Zorán

Garger

Zorán
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 14 2.21
136 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
MAFC/A MAFC/A 15 2.20
137 Koncz Péter

Koncz

Péter
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 2.20
138 Cseh Botond

Cseh

Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 15 2.20
139 Dobos Máté

Dobos

Máté
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 17 2.12
140 Ács Olivér

Ács

Olivér
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 15 2.07
141 Laki Patrik

Laki

Patrik
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 16 2.00
142 Varga Szilárd

Varga

Szilárd
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 2.00
143 Mesits Maxim

Mesits

Maxim
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 2 2.00
144 Farkas Csongor

Farkas

Csongor
Győri KC Győri KC 3 2.00
145 Dénes Kende

Dénes

Kende
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 5 2.00
146 Feitli Ádám Márk

Feitli

Ádám Márk
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 2.00
147 Horváth Gábor

Horváth

Gábor
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 2.00
148 Duránszkai Bence

Duránszkai

Bence
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 2 2.00
149 Dani Balázs Dominik

Dani

Balázs Dominik
Győri KC Győri KC 3 2.00
150 Németh Barnabás

Németh

Barnabás
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 2.00
151 Laczházi Bence Botond

Laczházi

Bence Botond
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 9 1.89
152 Kenedi Róbert

Kenedi

Róbert
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 1.88
153 Polster Péter

Polster

Péter
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 6 1.83
154 Csocsán Marcell Péter

Csocsán

Marcell Péter
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 12 1.83
155 Czétényi Bence Marcell

Czétényi

Bence Marcell
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 1.81
156 Major Bulcsú

Major

Bulcsú
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 10 1.80
157 Rádonyi Ákos

Rádonyi

Ákos
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 1.77
158 Komjáti Roland

Komjáti

Roland
MAFC/A MAFC/A 17 1.77
159 Tóth Dániel

Tóth

Dániel
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 1.77
160 Szabó Gábor

Szabó

Gábor
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 16 1.75
161 Németh Benedek Kristóf

Németh

Benedek Kristóf
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 1.71
162 Pajor Máté

Pajor

Máté
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 17 1.71
163 Yake Matthew

Yake

Matthew
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 1.69
164 Farkas Sebestyén

Farkas

Sebestyén
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 13 1.69
165 Gróh Levente

Gróh

Levente
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 1.67
166 Hősi Rajmund

Hősi

Rajmund
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.67
167 Hansen Dániel

Hansen

Dániel
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 15 1.67
168 Müller Bálint

Müller

Bálint
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 6 1.67
169 Tóth Olivér Milán

Tóth

Olivér Milán
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 3 1.67
170 Kereszty Dániel

Kereszty

Dániel
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.67
171 Tóth-Erdei Máté

Tóth-Erdei

Máté
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 1.67
172 Telek Sebestyén Gábor

Telek

Sebestyén Gábor
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 17 1.65
173 Akaró Rafael

Akaró

Rafael
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 11 1.64
174 Lázár Dániel

Lázár

Dániel
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 14 1.64
175 Pallag Adrián

Pallag

Adrián
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 16 1.63
176 Simonics Levente Dávid

Simonics

Levente Dávid
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 12 1.58
177 Aranyi Bence Zalán

Aranyi

Bence Zalán
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 14 1.57
178 Pályi Dénes

Pályi

Dénes
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 13 1.54
179 Salamon Bálint

Salamon

Bálint
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 17 1.53
180 Barabás Ábel

Barabás

Ábel
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 20 1.50
181 Paré Máté

Paré

Máté
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 1.50
182 Imre Milán

Imre

Milán
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 1.50
183 Borsik Csombor

Borsik

Csombor
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 10 1.50
184 Polónyi Ákos

Polónyi

Ákos
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 1.50
185 Katatics Kolos

Katatics

Kolos
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 1.48
186 Szöllősi Máté

Szöllősi

Máté
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 9 1.44
187 Harka Szabolcs

Harka

Szabolcs
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 14 1.43
188 Lugossy Ádám

Lugossy

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 1.43
189 Németh Csanád

Németh

Csanád
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 7 1.43
190 Kiss Lajos

Kiss

Lajos
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 15 1.40
191 Habling Márk

Habling

Márk
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 13 1.39
192 Mocsári Bendegúz

Mocsári

Bendegúz
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 8 1.38
193 Széki Mór

Széki

Mór
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 1.38
194 Czeglédi Bence

Czeglédi

Bence
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 14 1.36
195 Karda Dominik Krisztián

Karda

Dominik Krisztián
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 1.33
196 Kapui András

Kapui

András
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 15 1.33
197 Varga Ádám

Varga

Ádám
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 1.33
198 Gulyás Botond

Gulyás

Botond
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 18 1.33
199 Kiss Levente

Kiss

Levente
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 1.33
200 Bor Gábor

Bor

Gábor
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 12 1.33
201 Szász Gergely

Szász

Gergely
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 1.33
202 Kiss András

Kiss

András
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 1.33
203 Csóti Péter

Csóti

Péter
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 3 1.33
204 Filipovic Igor

Filipovic

Igor
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 9 1.33
205 Kiss Benedek Péter

Kiss

Benedek Péter
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 1.33
206 Szilágyi Ábel Mihály

Szilágyi

Ábel Mihály
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 16 1.31
207 Hansági Kristóf Zalán

Hansági

Kristóf Zalán
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 15 1.27
208 Iván Botond

Iván

Botond
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 11 1.27
209 Korompay Dénes

Korompay

Dénes
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 15 1.27
210 Gasparics Levente

Gasparics

Levente
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 15 1.27
211 Kuti Dominik

Kuti

Dominik
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 1.24
212 Szalacsi Balázs

Szalacsi

Balázs
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 18 1.22
213 Lenkó Vencel Tamás

Lenkó

Vencel Tamás
MAFC/A MAFC/A 14 1.21
214 Bartha Szilárd

Bartha

Szilárd
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.20
215 Rozmer Bálint

Rozmer

Bálint
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 11 1.18
216 Pásztor Dávid

Pásztor

Dávid
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 17 1.18
217 Flasár Botond

Flasár

Botond
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 1.18
218 Huszka Boldizsár Péter

Huszka

Boldizsár Péter
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 11 1.18
219 Pleesz Gergő

Pleesz

Gergő
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 6 1.17
220 Németh Benjamin

Németh

Benjamin
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 14 1.14
221 Bérces Dániel

Bérces

Dániel
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 10 1.10
222 Vargha Bulcsú

Vargha

Bulcsú
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 11 1.09
223 Benyusz Máté

Benyusz

Máté
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 12 1.08
224 Füzesi András

Füzesi

András
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 15 1.07
225 Szabó Máté

Szabó

Máté
MAFC/A MAFC/A 15 1.07
226 Tompa Áron

Tompa

Áron
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 14 1.07
227 Vass Csongor

Vass

Csongor
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 17 1.06
228 Némethy Barna

Némethy

Barna
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 17 1.06
229 Molnár Gellért István

Molnár

Gellért István
MAFC/A MAFC/A 3 1.00
230 Utasi Zsombor

Utasi

Zsombor
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 1.00
231 Farkas Máté

Farkas

Máté
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 1.00
232 Erdős Ákos

Erdős

Ákos
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 1.00
233 János Ábel Márk

János

Ábel Márk
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 5 1.00
234 Vasas Márk

Vasas

Márk
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 16 1.00
235 Fey Dávid

Fey

Dávid
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 5 1.00
236 Ritter Milán

Ritter

Milán
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 1.00
237 Balla Levente

Balla

Levente
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 1.00
238 Moravetz Bence

Moravetz

Bence
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 1.00
239 Varga-Zalay Benedek Tibor

Varga-Zalay

Benedek Tibor
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 1.00
240 Gombos Dániel

Gombos

Dániel
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 1.00
241 Fodor Márton Barnabás

Fodor

Márton Barnabás
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 1.00
242 Szigetvári Máté

Szigetvári

Máté
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 1.00
243 Pristyák István

Pristyák

István
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 15 1.00
244 Mészáros Botond

Mészáros

Botond
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.00
245 Pallag Márk

Pallag

Márk
Szombathelyi SI KA/B Szombathelyi SI KA/B 3 1.00
246 Pisch Tibor

Pisch

Tibor
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 1.00
247 Mogyorósy Zalán

Mogyorósy

Zalán
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 1.00
248 Pintér Ákos Viktor

Pintér

Ákos Viktor
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 2 1.00
249 Pekó Barnabás

Pekó

Barnabás
Győri KC Győri KC 3 1.00
250 Slézia Máté

Slézia

Máté
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 17 0.94
251 Veliczky Csanád

Veliczky

Csanád
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 12 0.92
252 Chabot Benjamin Sebastian

Chabot

Benjamin Sebastian
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 12 0.92
253 Neczpál Barnabás

Neczpál

Barnabás
MAFC/A MAFC/A 13 0.92
254 Rácsik Kristóf Zsolt

Rácsik

Kristóf Zsolt
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 8 0.88
255 Pintér Gergő

Pintér

Gergő
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 17 0.88
256 Fehérvári Csegő

Fehérvári

Csegő
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 0.86
257 Forró Gergely

Forró

Gergely
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 0.83
258 Baranyi Bence

Baranyi

Bence
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 6 0.83
259 Vasali Mátyás

Vasali

Mátyás
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 11 0.82
260 Salánki Fülöp

Salánki

Fülöp
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 16 0.81
261 Horváth Ádám József

Horváth

Ádám József
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 10 0.80
262 Tóth Botond

Tóth

Botond
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 10 0.80
263 Erdélyi Barnabás

Erdélyi

Barnabás
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.80
264 Fonyó Botond

Fonyó

Botond
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 5 0.80
265 Szokol Adrián

Szokol

Adrián
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.80
266 Kárpáti Levente

Kárpáti

Levente
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 14 0.79
267 Barthalos András

Barthalos

András
DKKA/A DKKA/A 13 0.77
268 Kaszai Kristóf

Kaszai

Kristóf
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 17 0.77
269 Cserjés Bence Attila

Cserjés

Bence Attila
MAFC/A MAFC/A 12 0.75
270 Áron Zétény

Áron

Zétény
DKKA/A DKKA/A 8 0.75
271 Heffer Barnabás Gyula

Heffer

Barnabás Gyula
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 15 0.73
272 Korpás Máté

Korpás

Máté
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 15 0.73
273 Balázsi Ákos

Balázsi

Ákos
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 7 0.71
274 Berta Boldizsár

Berta

Boldizsár
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 21 0.71
275 Egédi Balázs

Egédi

Balázs
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 10 0.70
276 Molnár-Sóvágó Tamás

Molnár-Sóvágó

Tamás
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 0.67
277 Zalka Csongor

Zalka

Csongor
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.67
278 Tarr Zalán

Tarr

Zalán
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 0.67
279 Péntek Krisztián Márk

Péntek

Krisztián Márk
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 0.67
280 Jankó Csaba

Jankó

Csaba
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 12 0.67
281 Szabó Gergő

Szabó

Gergő
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.67
282 Szulovszky András

Szulovszky

András
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 0.67
283 Ferjancsik Kristóf Zsombor

Ferjancsik

Kristóf Zsombor
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 6 0.67
284 Gaál Mátyás Bendegúz

Gaál

Mátyás Bendegúz
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.67
285 Stern Dávid

Stern

Dávid
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 0.67
286 Szeverinácz Denisz

Szeverinácz

Denisz
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 0.67
287 Csizmazia Márton

Csizmazia

Márton
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 0.67
288 Lép Adrián

Lép

Adrián
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 17 0.65
289 Gál Marcell

Gál

Marcell
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 14 0.64
290 Zalay Botond

Zalay

Botond
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 8 0.63
291 Léh András Attila

Léh

András Attila
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 13 0.62
292 Kele Soma

Kele

Soma
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.60
293 Kisjós Olivér

Kisjós

Olivér
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.60
294 László János

László

János
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 9 0.56
295 Marics Hunor

Marics

Hunor
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 16 0.56
296 Pala Sándor

Pala

Sándor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 11 0.55
297 Csirke Balázs Ferenc

Csirke

Balázs Ferenc
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 13 0.54
298 Tökölyi Márton Barnabás

Tökölyi

Márton Barnabás
MAFC/A MAFC/A 15 0.53
299 Gaál Hunor Sándor

Gaál

Hunor Sándor
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 0.50
300 Borsodi Bence

Borsodi

Bence
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 0.50
301 Nánási Patrik

Nánási

Patrik
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 0.50
302 Pirint Gergő

Pirint

Gergő
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 2 0.50
303 Botz Botond Béla

Botz

Botond Béla
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 2 0.50
304 Békési László

Békési

László
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 0.50
305 Petz Milán

Petz

Milán
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 8 0.50
306 Németh Áron

Németh

Áron
NKA Pécs/A NKA Pécs/A 8 0.50
307 Sipos Balázs

Sipos

Balázs
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 0.50
308 Márkus Dániel

Márkus

Dániel
Budapesti Honvéd / A Budapesti Honvéd / A 6 0.50
309 Katona Gábor

Katona

Gábor
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 10 0.50
310 Nagy Bálint

Nagy

Bálint
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 4 0.50
311 Keller Dávid

Keller

Dávid
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 10 0.50
312 Kaszai Zalán

Kaszai

Zalán
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 15 0.47
313 Hajnal Mátyás

Hajnal

Mátyás
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 15 0.47
314 Kránitz Kristóf

Kránitz

Kristóf
DKKA/A DKKA/A 11 0.46
315 Salamon Bálint

Salamon

Bálint
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 16 0.44
316 Földi Barnabás

Földi

Barnabás
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.40
317 Hajdu Gergely

Hajdu

Gergely
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 5 0.40
318 Radó Ádám

Radó

Ádám
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 15 0.40
319 Ladovszky János László

Ladovszky

János László
Kecskeméti KA / A Kecskeméti KA / A 5 0.40
320 Hosszú Richárd

Hosszú

Richárd
DKKA/A DKKA/A 11 0.36
321 Horváth Zsolt

Horváth

Zsolt
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.33
322 Perlaky Áron

Perlaky

Áron
VUKE - Veszprém VUKE - Veszprém 3 0.33
323 Makray Balázs

Makray

Balázs
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 3 0.33
324 Csoknyai Vince

Csoknyai

Vince
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 3 0.33
325 Tavarnai András Tibor

Tavarnai

András Tibor
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 0.33
326 Párkányi Máté

Párkányi

Máté
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 12 0.33
327 Gasparics Olivér

Gasparics

Olivér
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 3 0.33
328 Kulik Rajmund

Kulik

Rajmund
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 10 0.30
329 Arnóczi Áron

Arnóczi

Áron
Szombathelyi SI KA/A Szombathelyi SI KA/A 10 0.30
330 Lakatos Benkő

Lakatos

Benkő
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 7 0.29
331 Schwarczenberger Csongor

Schwarczenberger

Csongor
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 7 0.29
332 Keszler Márk

Keszler

Márk
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 7 0.29
333 Monostori Ákos

Monostori

Ákos
Dombóvári Kosársuli KE Dombóvári Kosársuli KE 20 0.25
334 Ungvári Zsombor

Ungvári

Zsombor
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 4 0.25
335 Czipka Milán

Czipka

Milán
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 9 0.22
336 Ábel Zsombor

Ábel

Zsombor
NKA Pécs/B NKA Pécs/B 9 0.22
337 Pintye Ákos

Pintye

Ákos
Kaszások Akadémia Kaszások Akadémia 5 0.20
338 Román Barnabás

Román

Barnabás
MAFC/A MAFC/A 5 0.20
339 Baranyai Botond

Baranyai

Botond
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.20
340 Horváth Gergő

Horváth

Gergő
DKKA/A DKKA/A 10 0.20
341 Kispál Dániel

Kispál

Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 16 0.19
342 Seszták Miklós

Seszták

Miklós
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 11 0.18
343 Bálint Huba

Bálint

Huba
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 6 0.17
344 Vámos Barnabás

Vámos

Barnabás
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 15 0.13
345 Docsa Bence

Docsa

Bence
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 17 0.12
346 Balogh Marcell

Balogh

Marcell
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 11 0.09
347 Tóth Gergye Ádám

Tóth Gergye

Ádám
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 11 0.09
348 Ocskó Balázs

Ocskó

Balázs
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 0.00
349 Radó János

Radó

János
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
350 Csirkés Péter

Csirkés

Péter
Debreceni KA/A Debreceni KA/A 2 0.00
351 Bernáth Mátyás Benjámin

Bernáth

Mátyás Benjámin
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 6 0.00
352 Pokker Erik Károly

Pokker

Erik Károly
Soproni Sportiskola KA/A Soproni Sportiskola KA/A 12 0.00
353 Marics Csongor

Marics

Csongor
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 5 0.00
354 Tóth Benedek

Tóth

Benedek
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 4 0.00
355 Szlama Barnabás

Szlama

Barnabás
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
356 Sáska Máté

Sáska

Máté
Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 0.00
357 Kéri Krisztofer

Kéri

Krisztofer
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 0.00
358 Horváth Attila Márk

Horváth

Attila Márk
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
359 Molnár Ádám

Molnár

Ádám
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 0.00
360 Ács Dániel

Ács

Dániel
Győri KC Győri KC 3 0.00
361 Gyurity Lázár

Gyurity

Lázár
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 3 0.00
362 Bán Tamás

Bán

Tamás
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
363 Tóth Vajk János

Tóth

Vajk János
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
364 Szilvágyi Gergő Imre

Szilvágyi

Gergő Imre
AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök AKMÉ Körmendi Törpördögök 3 0.00
365 Geiszt Zsombor Jenő

Geiszt

Zsombor Jenő
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 0.00
366 Németh Bence

Németh

Bence
DKKA/A DKKA/A 10 0.00
367 Barics Bálint

Barics

Bálint
PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A PVSK Nemzeti Akadémia/A 3 0.00
368 Tóth Erik Sándor

Tóth

Erik Sándor
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
369 Szekeres Máté Tamás

Szekeres

Máté Tamás
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 0.00
370 Bereczki Ádám

Bereczki

Ádám
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 0.00
371 Czeba Máté

Czeba

Máté
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
372 Komlós Barnabás

Komlós

Barnabás
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
373 Kámán Dániel

Kámán

Dániel
Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A Zalakerámia ZTE KK/A 10 0.00
374 Nagy Zsombor

Nagy

Zsombor
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
375 Vasi Bence

Vasi

Bence
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 0.00
376 Veszelszki Balázs

Veszelszki

Balázs
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 0.00
377 Vojnics Máté

Vojnics

Máté
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 0.00
378 Weidemann Ákos

Weidemann

Ákos
Budapesti Honvéd / B Budapesti Honvéd / B 3 0.00
379 Szlama Botond

Szlama

Botond
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
380 Kovács Gábor

Kovács

Gábor
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 6 0.00
381 Mihály Tamás Bence

Mihály

Tamás Bence
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
382 Billege Martin Levente

Billege

Martin Levente
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.00
383 Major Gergő

Major

Gergő
NYKK-Eötvös NYKK-Eötvös 5 0.00
384 Benda Gábor Ferenc

Benda

Gábor Ferenc
Kecskeméti KA/B Kecskeméti KA/B 2 0.00
385 Szántó Péter Imre

Szántó

Péter Imre
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 0.00
386 Turbucz Lajos

Turbucz

Lajos
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 0.00
387 Gyenge Bálint

Gyenge

Bálint
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
388 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
Atomerőmű SE/A Atomerőmű SE/A 2 0.00
389 Szemes Ádám István

Szemes

Ádám István
Kiss Lenke KS Kiss Lenke KS 3 0.00
390 Erdélyi Botond

Erdélyi

Botond
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.00
391 Farkasdi Bence

Farkasdi

Bence
OSE Lions/A OSE Lions/A 2 0.00
392 Bazsika Denisz

Bazsika

Denisz
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.00
393 Milis Mátyás József

Milis

Mátyás József
Kaposvári KK Kaposvári KK 2 0.00
394 Kozári Márton

Kozári

Márton
Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 5 0.00
395 Bősz Richárd

Bősz

Richárd
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A Vásárhelyi Kosársuli / A 2 0.00
396 Györkös Erik

Györkös

Erik
Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A Zsíros Akadémia Kőbánya/A 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek