Ranglisták - Fiú egyetemi Nyugat - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 7 37.72
2 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 8 27.00
3 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 8 26.38
4 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 11 26.27
5 Horváth Máté

Horváth

Máté
SMAFC SMAFC 8 26.00
6 Komma László András

Komma

László András
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 9 24.78
7 Fekete József

Fekete

József
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 11 24.18
8 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
SMAFC SMAFC 12 23.83
9 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 23.22
10 Baranyi Péter Balázs

Baranyi

Péter Balázs
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 7 23.00
11 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 10 21.90
12 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 8 20.63
13 Úr Mátyás

Úr

Mátyás
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 10 18.50
14 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 11 17.73
15 Nagy Kevin

Nagy

Kevin
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 9 17.45
16 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 9 17.45
17 Póczos Mátyás Bendegúz

Póczos

Mátyás Bendegúz
NKE SE NKE SE 11 16.82
18 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 11 16.64
19 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 10 16.00
20 Tukovits Balázs

Tukovits

Balázs
SMAFC SMAFC 12 15.75
21 Bolyki Levente

Bolyki

Levente
NKE SE NKE SE 8 15.38
22 Vicze Kristóf

Vicze

Kristóf
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 7 15.14
23 Dévényi Benedek

Dévényi

Benedek
NKE SE NKE SE 7 15.00
24 Nyulász Barnabás

Nyulász

Barnabás
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 10 14.70
25 Birkás András

Birkás

András
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 13 14.69
26 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 14.00
27 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
SMAFC SMAFC 10 12.60
28 Svéda Szabolcs

Svéda

Szabolcs
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 12 12.50
29 Lehmbäcker Tim

Lehmbäcker

Tim
PTE-Petőfi SE PTE-Petőfi SE 9 12.11
30 Tálos András

Tálos

András
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 11 11.73
31 Kovács Botond Áron

Kovács

Botond Áron
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 13 11.61
32 Laczó Levente

Laczó

Levente
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 7 11.43
33 Oroszi Viktor

Oroszi

Viktor
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 10 11.40
34 Barcza Dániel

Barcza

Dániel
SMAFC SMAFC 11 11.27
35 Gáspár Erik Dániel

Gáspár

Erik Dániel
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 12 11.08
36 Csepregi Ádám István

Csepregi

Ádám István
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 12 10.50
37 Griszháber Oszkár

Griszháber

Oszkár
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 10.27
38 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 8 9.75
39 Fóti Kristóf Benedek

Fóti

Kristóf Benedek
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 10 8.90
40 TÓTH Richárd

TÓTH

Richárd
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 13 8.77
41 Bernacchini Dániel

Bernacchini

Dániel
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 9 8.67
42 Novák Marcell

Novák

Marcell
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 10 8.30
43 IVÁNCSICS Ákos

IVÁNCSICS

Ákos
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 12 8.17
44 Hágen Tamás

Hágen

Tamás
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 7 8.00
45 Schmitz Dávid

Schmitz

Dávid
PTE-Petőfi SE PTE-Petőfi SE 8 7.75
46 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 8 7.50
47 Ahmed Amer

Ahmed

Amer
PTE-Petőfi SE PTE-Petőfi SE 8 7.38
48 Piukovits Olivér

Piukovits

Olivér
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 13 7.23
49 Lajos Norbert

Lajos

Norbert
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 10 7.00
50 Kárpáti Balázs

Kárpáti

Balázs
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 6.50
51 Varga Edvin

Varga

Edvin
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 6.46
52 Grifatong Miklós

Grifatong

Miklós
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 6.29
53 Obermann Norbert

Obermann

Norbert
NKE SE NKE SE 11 6.28
54 Horváth Marcell

Horváth

Marcell
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 11 6.00
55 Kovacevic Vladan

Kovacevic

Vladan
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 7 5.86
56 Kovács Kristóf

Kovács

Kristóf
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 7 5.72
57 Pontyos István

Pontyos

István
PTE-Petőfi SE PTE-Petőfi SE 12 5.67
58 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 11 5.64
59 Szavai Péter

Szavai

Péter
PTE-Petőfi SE PTE-Petőfi SE 9 5.22
60 Monek Máté

Monek

Máté
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 8 5.00
61 Láng-Miticzky Dániel

Láng-Miticzky

Dániel
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 10 4.70
62 NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek

NAGY-BÍRÓ

Benedek
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 12 4.58
63 Janzsó Milán Gábor

Janzsó

Milán Gábor
SMAFC SMAFC 8 4.50
64 Bojkovszky Bence

Bojkovszky

Bence
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 9 4.44
65 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
PTE-Petőfi SE PTE-Petőfi SE 13 4.31
66 Varga Tamás

Varga

Tamás
Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. Mosonmagyaróvár Széchenyi E. 11 4.28
67 Major Martin

Major

Martin
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 4.27
68 Szűcs Ármin

Szűcs

Ármin
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 7 4.00
69 Kovács Adrián

Kovács

Adrián
PTE-Petőfi SE PTE-Petőfi SE 12 3.83
70 Hamar Ágoston

Hamar

Ágoston
PTE-Petőfi SE PTE-Petőfi SE 8 3.50
71 Frisnyák Dániel Ádám

Frisnyák

Dániel Ádám
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 11 3.46
72 Árok Attila

Árok

Attila
PTE-Petőfi SE PTE-Petőfi SE 9 3.45
73 Pálvölgyi Richárd

Pálvölgyi

Richárd
NKE SE NKE SE 10 3.30
74 Veingartner András

Veingartner

András
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 11 3.27
75 Gombkötő Dávid

Gombkötő

Dávid
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 11 2.91
76 Naményi Márk

Naményi

Márk
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 7 2.86
77 Rehák Richárd

Rehák

Richárd
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 13 2.08
78 Lenger Levente

Lenger

Levente
Veszprémi Egyetemi SC Veszprémi Egyetemi SC 11 2.00
79 Marosvölgyi György

Marosvölgyi

György
PTE-Petőfi SE PTE-Petőfi SE 8 2.00
80 Huszka Bendegúz

Huszka

Bendegúz
PTE-Petőfi SE PTE-Petőfi SE 8 2.00
81 Nichter Róbert

Nichter

Róbert
SMAFC SMAFC 10 1.50
82 Hajdók Attila

Hajdók

Attila
SMAFC SMAFC 8 1.50
83 Gáspár Gergely

Gáspár

Gergely
SMAFC SMAFC 8 1.50
84 Scherk Patrik József

Scherk

Patrik József
PTE-Petőfi SE PTE-Petőfi SE 7 1.14
85 Sulyok Gergő

Sulyok

Gergő
PTE-Petőfi SE PTE-Petőfi SE 11 1.00
86 Erdős Áron

Erdős

Áron
SMAFC SMAFC 9 0.22
87 Szilágyi Botond Sándor

Szilágyi

Botond Sándor
SMAFC SMAFC 12 0.00

Megyei szövetségek