Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Nyugat - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 BARUTA Richárd BARUTA Richárd MOGAAC MOGAAC 9 74
2 Dávidházi Dániel Dávidházi Dániel Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 10 67
3 Pusztai Szabolcs Pusztai Szabolcs Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 11 63
4 Mészáros Máté Mészáros Máté SZOESE SZOESE 10 59
5 Orbán Tibor Ferenc Orbán Tibor Ferenc CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 8 57
6 Zsenits Bendegúz Levent Zsenits Bendegúz Levent OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 10 55
7 Sallay Gábor Sallay Gábor Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 8 49
8 Tamási Péter Tamási Péter Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 10 47
9 Halász Tamás Halász Tamás Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 8 46
10 IVÁNCSICS Ákos IVÁNCSICS Ákos MOGAAC MOGAAC 11 45
11 Erdősi Gyula Erdősi Gyula Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 8 43
12 Fazekas Viktor Fazekas Viktor Dombóvár Dombóvár 9 43
13 Tömböly Dávid Tömböly Dávid CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 8 41
14 Szabó Bence Dávid Szabó Bence Dávid CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 7 38
15 Kövecs Martin Kövecs Martin Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 11 37
16 Gundinger Soma Gundinger Soma Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 10 36
17 Túri András Túri András OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 9 35
18 Schuj Márton János Schuj Márton János PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 9 34
19 Popgyákunik Balázs Popgyákunik Balázs PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 9 32
20 Hadnagy Bence Hadnagy Bence Dombóvár Dombóvár 10 32
21 Balogh Gergely Balogh Gergely Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 8 31
22 Pichler Igor Pichler Igor Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 9 28
23 Pölöske Kornél Pölöske Kornél Dombóvár Dombóvár 10 28
24 Szavai Péter Szavai Péter Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 11 28
25 Novák Marcell Novák Marcell SZOESE SZOESE 10 28
26 Horváth Csaba Horváth Csaba SZOESE SZOESE 7 28
27 Németh Zoltán Németh Zoltán Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 9 27
28 Nagy Bence Nagy Bence PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 9 27
29 Grebenár Péter Grebenár Péter CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 6 26
30 Gáspár Erik Dániel Gáspár Erik Dániel PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 25
31 SZABÓ Levente SZABÓ Levente MOGAAC MOGAAC 8 23
32 Rozmán Kristóf Rozmán Kristóf CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 8 23
33 Varga-Köppel Szilárd Varga-Köppel Szilárd Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 10 22
34 TÓTH Richárd TÓTH Richárd MOGAAC MOGAAC 8 21
35 Szabadfi István Gergő Szabadfi István Gergő OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 10 21
36 Vértes Zsombor Vértes Zsombor Dombóvár Dombóvár 9 21
37 Nyulász Barnabás Nyulász Barnabás PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 9 20
38 Varga Edvin Varga Edvin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 9 20
39 Forrai Dániel Forrai Dániel Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 8 20
40 Fetzer Maximilián Fetzer Maximilián Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 19
41 Frisnyák Dániel Ádám Frisnyák Dániel Ádám SZOESE SZOESE 10 19
42 Griszháber Oszkár Griszháber Oszkár PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 19
43 Monek Máté Monek Máté SZOESE SZOESE 10 18
44 Pojbics Szabolcs Pojbics Szabolcs Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 7 18
45 Bátai Bálint Bátai Bálint Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 8 17
46 NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek NAGY-BÍRÓ Benedek MOGAAC MOGAAC 11 17
47 Dávid Róbert Dávid Róbert Dombóvár Dombóvár 4 16
48 Pap Attila Pap Attila OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 4 15
49 Balogh Rajmund Balogh Rajmund Dombóvár Dombóvár 7 14
50 Heimann Bálint Heimann Bálint PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 13
51 Kőnig Richárd Kőnig Richárd Dombóvár Dombóvár 9 13
52 Buday-Sántha Attila Buday-Sántha Attila Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 13
53 Fodor Bence Fodor Bence Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 9 13
54 Horváth Márk Horváth Márk OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 10 13
55 Vicze Kristóf Vicze Kristóf SZOESE SZOESE 4 13
56 Varga Tamás Varga Tamás OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 6 13
57 Kárpáti Balázs Kárpáti Balázs PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 12
58 Vesztergom Zoltán Vesztergom Zoltán Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 3 12
59 Kutasi Gergely Kutasi Gergely Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 8 12
60 Tóth Kristóf Tóth Kristóf Dombóvár Dombóvár 5 12
61 Bozsér Róbert Bozsér Róbert Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 11 12
62 Gottlieb Valentin Marcel Gottlieb Valentin Marcel OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 9 12
63 Tóth Kristóf Tóth Kristóf PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 12
64 Kövér Martin Kövér Martin OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 7 12
65 Németh Márk Németh Márk SZOESE SZOESE 9 11
66 Grassl Anton Grassl Anton OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 10 11
67 Bogatin Ádám István Bogatin Ádám István OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 4 11
68 Kovács Kristóf Kovács Kristóf CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 7 11
69 Forstner Áron Forstner Áron Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 5 11
70 NÉMETH Kornél NÉMETH Kornél MOGAAC MOGAAC 6 11
71 Kis Milán Kis Milán PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 11
72 MAROSI Zsolt MAROSI Zsolt MOGAAC MOGAAC 8 10
73 Kovács Adrián Kovács Adrián Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 8 9
74 Grósz Márk Grósz Márk Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 10 9
75 KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely KIRÁLY Csaba Gergely MOGAAC MOGAAC 8 9
76 Kerekes Gábor Ferenc Kerekes Gábor Ferenc SZOESE SZOESE 6 9
77 Csernus Bálint Csernus Bálint Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 10 8
78 Novák Bence Novák Bence OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 8 8
79 Szilágyi Tamás Szilágyi Tamás Dombóvár Dombóvár 9 8
80 Németh Roland Németh Roland PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 8 7
81 Szlávik József Szlávik József Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 8 7
82 MAYER Barnabás MAYER Barnabás MOGAAC MOGAAC 6 7
83 Bojkovszky Bence Bojkovszky Bence SZOESE SZOESE 7 7
84 Linczmaier Gergő Máté Linczmaier Gergő Máté OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 6 7
85 Németh Patrik Németh Patrik Dombóvár Dombóvár 10 6
86 Csizmadia Attila Csizmadia Attila Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 9 6
87 Gombkötő Dávid Gombkötő Dávid SZOESE SZOESE 10 6
88 Sinkovits Dániel Péter Sinkovits Dániel Péter SZOESE SZOESE 3 6
89 Varga György Varga György OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 1 6
90 SÜTÖRI Mátyás SÜTÖRI Mátyás MOGAAC MOGAAC 7 6
91 Balogh Márton Balogh Márton Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 5 6
92 Szlávik Bence Szlávik Bence Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 8 5
93 Kiss Bence Kiss Bence Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 9 5
94 Major Martin Major Martin PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 9 5
95 Dömötörfi Ádám Jenő Dömötörfi Ádám Jenő Dombóvár Dombóvár 10 5
96 Czeigli Roland Czeigli Roland SZOESE SZOESE 7 5
97 Orbán Zalán Orbán Zalán Dombóvár Dombóvár 4 5
98 CZIRKOS Dömötör CZIRKOS Dömötör MOGAAC MOGAAC 9 4
99 Bíró Emil Bálint Bíró Emil Bálint CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 8 4
100 Ruppert Balázs Zsolt Ruppert Balázs Zsolt CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 3 4
101 Tóth Benedek Huba Tóth Benedek Huba CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 6 4
102 Herczeg István Herczeg István Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 7 3
103 Tóth Gergő Soma Tóth Gergő Soma Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 10 3
104 SZILÁGYI Imre Márton SZILÁGYI Imre Márton MOGAAC MOGAAC 9 3
105 Kapitány János Kapitány János OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 3 3
106 Szeglet Gergő Attila Szeglet Gergő Attila OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 6 3
107 Nagy Péter Nagy Péter Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 9 2
108 Kiss András Kiss András Ifjú Tigrisek Ifjú Tigrisek 8 2
109 Hertelendy Balázs Hertelendy Balázs Soproni Tigrisek KE Soproni Tigrisek KE 5 2
110 Koller Tamás Koller Tamás Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 3 2
111 Bereczki Márk Bereczki Márk SZOESE SZOESE 2 2
112 Gábor Máté Gábor Máté SZOESE SZOESE 4 2
113 Gaál Tamás Gaál Tamás CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 6 2
114 Schveighoffer Péter Áron Schveighoffer Péter Áron SZOESE SZOESE 2 2
115 Zeve Krisztián Zeve Krisztián MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 2
116 Somogyi Ákos Somogyi Ákos CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 2
117 Heisz András Heisz András Dombóvár Dombóvár 5 1
118 SEBŐK Mátyás SEBŐK Mátyás MOGAAC MOGAAC 7 1
119 Bodnár Krisztián Józse Bodnár Krisztián Józse OSE Lions II. OSE Lions II. 2 1
120 Németh Balázs Németh Balázs CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 6 1
121 KERÉNYI Nándor KERÉNYI Nándor MOGAAC MOGAAC 3 1
122 Kovács Bálint Kovács Bálint Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 1
123 Esztergályos Máté Esztergályos Máté CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 1

Megyei szövetségek