Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Közép B - 2019/2020
Minimum 10 lejátszott mérkőzés
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kwame Robert Ayewubo Kwame Robert Ayewubo MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 16 21.88
2 Pálházi Richárd Pálházi Richárd Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 17 21.35
3 Tursics Krisztián Tursics Krisztián Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 19 20.05
4 Bihari Máté Bihari Máté Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 19 18.42
5 Bartus Gergely Bartus Gergely MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 19 18.32
6 Szarvas Gábor Endre Szarvas Gábor Endre Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 16 17.19
7 Gyapjas Péter Gyapjas Péter Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 14 16.57
8 Korszakasz András Korszakasz András Malév SC Malév SC 17 16.41
9 Szabó Márton Balázs Szabó Márton Balázs BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 15 15.00
10 Szalay Ákos Péter Szalay Ákos Péter Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 15 14.87
11 Csernák Ádám Csernák Ádám MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 14 14.57
12 Taga György Taga György BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 19 14.47
13 Somogyi Zsolt Somogyi Zsolt KKS KKS 18 14.17
14 Sebők Bence Sebők Bence Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 16 14.00
15 Máriás Gergely Antal Máriás Gergely Antal Közgáz A Közgáz A 15 13.73
16 Farkas Alpár Endre Farkas Alpár Endre BRAVOS BRAVOS 18 13.28
17 Földi Márton Földi Márton ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 14 13.07
18 Takács Márton Takács Márton BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 15 13.00
19 Munteán András Gyula Munteán András Gyula BRAVOS BRAVOS 18 12.94
20 Pólik György Csongor Pólik György Csongor BRAVOS BRAVOS 15 12.87
21 Gyurcsányi Péter Gyurcsányi Péter ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 17 12.76
22 Vágvölgyi Ádám Vágvölgyi Ádám Közgáz A Közgáz A 15 12.73
23 Kakucska Kristóf Kakucska Kristóf PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 17 12.71
24 Badics Tibor Badics Tibor ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 12 12.33
25 Szlatkovszky Ákos Szlatkovszky Ákos MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 14 12.29
26 Gecseg Ádám Gecseg Ádám KKS KKS 15 12.27
27 László Zsolt László Zsolt PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 16 12.25
28 Pásztor Gábor Pásztor Gábor PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 15 12.13
29 Kiss Mihály Barna Kiss Mihály Barna BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 15 12.07
30 Szőke Olivér Szőke Olivér BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 18 11.89
31 Szabó Domokos Mátyás Szabó Domokos Mátyás TFSE TFSE 19 11.84
32 Mogyorós Bence Mogyorós Bence Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 14 11.71
33 Kubatov Gábor Kubatov Gábor Malév SC Malév SC 14 11.14
34 Erős Dániel Erős Dániel Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 15 11.07
35 Gyapjas Máté Gyapjas Máté Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 13 11.00
36 Jakab Arnold Jakab Arnold BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 12 10.92
37 Mokos Dániel Mokos Dániel BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 18 10.72
38 Nagy Levente Nagy Levente BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 20 10.70
39 Varga Balázs László Varga Balázs László Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 14 10.64
40 Csabay Ádám Csabay Ádám Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 19 10.26
41 Illés Bence Miklós Illés Bence Miklós PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 18 10.22
42 Rózsa Ádám Rózsa Ádám BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 14 10.21
43 Nagy László Nagy László KKS KKS 18 10.17
44 Magyar Tamás Magyar Tamás ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 18 10.11
45 Úr Mátyás Úr Mátyás Közgáz A Közgáz A 19 10.11
46 Terék Nándor Terék Nándor BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 19 10.11
47 Drevenka Dávid Imre Drevenka Dávid Imre Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 17 9.88
48 Király Zalán Király Zalán TFSE TFSE 19 9.74
49 Szöllősi Mátyás János Szöllősi Mátyás János BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 18 9.72
50 Kovács Benedek Balázs Kovács Benedek Balázs TFSE TFSE 19 9.68
51 Félix Ákos Félix Ákos TFSE TFSE 18 9.67
52 Senkár László Senkár László BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 20 9.65
53 Kovács Martin Kovács Martin TFSE TFSE 15 9.27
54 Trepák Zoltán Trepák Zoltán Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 17 9.24
55 De Santis Gabriele De Santis Gabriele Közgáz A Közgáz A 12 9.08
56 Kovács Máté Zádor Kovács Máté Zádor ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 15 9.07
57 Ferter Attila Ferter Attila Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 15 9.07
58 Daru Gábor Daru Gábor Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 16 8.88
59 Soós Levente Soós Levente Malév SC Malév SC 19 8.79
60 Debreceni Gergő Debreceni Gergő Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 18 8.56
61 Haris Róbert Haris Róbert Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 19 8.53
62 Takács Péter Takács Péter BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 18 8.50
63 Macsali Róbert Macsali Róbert Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 17 8.41
64 Bernacchini Dániel Bernacchini Dániel Közgáz A Közgáz A 17 8.24
65 Cserneczky Zsolt Cserneczky Zsolt KKS KKS 17 8.12
66 Dr. Lantos Bálint Dr. Lantos Bálint BRAVOS BRAVOS 17 8.06
67 Szakolczay Kornél Szakolczay Kornél Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 17 8.00
68 Bódy Gábor Bódy Gábor KKS KKS 17 7.94
69 Kövér Krisztián Kövér Krisztián Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 16 7.94
70 Szilágyi László Szilágyi László BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 17 7.88
71 Molnár Bence Molnár Bence BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 17 7.71
72 Zsihla Zsombor Zsihla Zsombor Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 10 7.40
73 Szántó Levente Szántó Levente BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 10 7.20
74 Somogyi Gábor Somogyi Gábor PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 17 7.18
75 Fóti Kristóf Benedek Fóti Kristóf Benedek Közgáz A Közgáz A 14 7.14
76 Forrai Bence Márton Forrai Bence Márton PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 18 7.06
77 Laczka István Laczka István BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 19 7.00
78 Tóth Szabolcs Tóth Szabolcs Közgáz A Közgáz A 11 7.00
79 Varga Ármin Gábor Varga Ármin Gábor Malév SC Malév SC 11 6.91
80 Hensch Norbert Hensch Norbert MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 11 6.91
81 Száraz Ádám Simon Száraz Ádám Simon Malév SC Malév SC 11 6.91
82 Czibula Dávid Bence Czibula Dávid Bence ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 11 6.82
83 Varga Zsolt Varga Zsolt ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 14 6.64
84 Ács Benedek Ács Benedek BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 16 6.56
85 Schubert Bence Schubert Bence TFSE TFSE 19 6.53
86 Lukács Barnabás Lukács Barnabás Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 13 6.38
87 Győr Tamás Győr Tamás MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 17 6.35
88 Temesvári Zsolt Temesvári Zsolt MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 15 6.20
89 Török Csaba Török Csaba Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 15 6.13
90 Világi Kristóf Világi Kristóf TFSE TFSE 18 6.06
91 Mazúr Károly Márton Mazúr Károly Márton PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 18 5.89
92 Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 19 5.84
93 László Zsolt Károly László Zsolt Károly PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 13 5.77
94 Srankó Zsolt Srankó Zsolt Malév SC Malév SC 13 5.54
95 Csuba Attila Csuba Attila BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 16 5.50
96 Horváth Márton Horváth Márton Közgáz A Közgáz A 10 5.40
97 Körömi László Körömi László TFSE TFSE 15 5.40
98 Illéssy Kristóf Illéssy Kristóf Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 13 5.31
99 Graf András Graf András MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 18 5.28
100 Dévényi András Dévényi András TFSE TFSE 16 5.13
101 Hujber Csaba Hujber Csaba BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 19 5.05
102 Busai Levente Gábor Busai Levente Gábor BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 15 5.00
103 Stift Dániel Stift Dániel Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 10 4.90
104 Beri Imre Beri Imre ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 12 4.83
105 Ólmosi Zoltán Márk Ólmosi Zoltán Márk BRAVOS BRAVOS 16 4.81
106 Bus Milán Dániel Bus Milán Dániel Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 19 4.79
107 Csepregi Ádám István Csepregi Ádám István Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 14 4.71
108 Mester Mór Simon Mester Mór Simon BRAVOS BRAVOS 10 4.70
109 Ágoston László Ágoston László MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 15 4.67
110 Babik Barnabás Babik Barnabás Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 18 4.44
111 Buday Levente Bálint Buday Levente Bálint BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 17 4.41
112 Pataki Levente Pataki Levente TFSE TFSE 19 4.37
113 Polányi Csaba Polányi Csaba Malév SC Malév SC 12 4.25
114 Szabó Róbert Csaba Szabó Róbert Csaba PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 16 4.25
115 Dürr Edgár András Dürr Edgár András BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 18 4.22
116 Takács Gábor Ferenc Takács Gábor Ferenc ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 15 4.07
117 Kósa Dominik Kósa Dominik Malév SC Malév SC 18 4.06
118 Bicskei Dániel Bicskei Dániel Malév SC Malév SC 12 4.00
119 Fejes Péter Fejes Péter BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 20 3.95
120 Tima Gergely Tima Gergely ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 17 3.94
121 Bege Máté Bege Máté Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 16 3.88
122 Dévényi Gábor Dévényi Gábor ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 14 3.64
123 Gáspár Attila Gáspár Attila BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 16 3.50
124 Tóth Gábor Tóth Gábor Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 17 3.41
125 Szakács Zsombor Szakács Zsombor BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 15 3.40
126 Bánsági Attila Bánsági Attila BRAVOS BRAVOS 13 3.31
127 Csöbör Bálint Csöbör Bálint Malév SC Malév SC 10 3.20
128 Fekete-Nagy Ádám Tamás Fekete-Nagy Ádám Tamás MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 11 3.18
129 Illés Bálint Illés Bálint Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 16 3.06
130 Balog Dominik Zsolt Balog Dominik Zsolt Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 14 2.93
131 Steier József Dániel Steier József Dániel Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 11 2.82
132 Buzogány Mátyás Buzogány Mátyás BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 19 2.79
133 Széplaki Balázs Bátor Széplaki Balázs Bátor Malév SC Malév SC 18 2.78
134 Paulovics Ádám Paulovics Ádám KKS KKS 17 2.41
135 Sterczer Péter Márk Sterczer Péter Márk BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 11 2.36
136 Havas Barnabás Zsolt Havas Barnabás Zsolt BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 19 2.32
137 Antal Ákos Antal Ákos BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 17 2.24
138 Tóth-Majzik Tamás Tóth-Majzik Tamás BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 19 2.11
139 Gombai Balázs Bence Gombai Balázs Bence Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 14 2.00
140 Ovád Gergő Ovád Gergő KKS KKS 14 1.93
141 Szabó Dániel Szabó Dániel Malév SC Malév SC 10 1.90
142 Brezovcsik Dániel Tamás Brezovcsik Dániel Tamás Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 10 1.70
143 Szabó Bence Szabó Bence Malév SC Malév SC 12 1.67
144 Váczi Mihály Váczi Mihály TFSE TFSE 19 1.47
145 György Ferenc György Ferenc BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 15 1.47
146 Kárpáti Gábor Kárpáti Gábor PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 17 1.35
147 Katona József Katona József BRAVOS BRAVOS 12 1.33
148 Balázs Benjamin Balázs Benjamin Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 10 1.30
149 Horváth Gábor Horváth Gábor BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 17 0.88
150 Hirschler Máté János Hirschler Máté János Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 16 0.88
151 Lukács Péter Lukács Péter Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 13 0.85
152 Turóczi Roland Turóczi Roland PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 17 0.18

Megyei szövetségek