Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Közép B - 2019/2020
Minimum 10 lejátszott mérkőzés
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Pálházi Richárd Pálházi Richárd Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 18 22.00
2 Kwame Robert Ayewubo Kwame Robert Ayewubo MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 16 21.88
3 Tursics Krisztián Tursics Krisztián Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 19 20.05
4 Bihari Máté Bihari Máté Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 19 18.42
5 Bartus Gergely Bartus Gergely MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 19 18.32
6 Szarvas Gábor Endre Szarvas Gábor Endre Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 16 17.19
7 Gyapjas Péter Gyapjas Péter Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 16 16.63
8 Korszakasz András Korszakasz András Malév SC Malév SC 17 16.41
9 Szalay Ákos Péter Szalay Ákos Péter Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 16 15.88
10 Szabó Márton Balázs Szabó Márton Balázs BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 17 15.59
11 Csernák Ádám Csernák Ádám MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 14 14.57
12 Taga György Taga György BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 19 14.47
13 Somogyi Zsolt Somogyi Zsolt KKS KKS 18 14.17
14 Máriás Gergely Antal Máriás Gergely Antal Közgáz A Közgáz A 15 13.73
15 Sebők Bence Sebők Bence Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 17 13.59
16 Földi Márton Földi Márton ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 16 13.56
17 Farkas Alpár Endre Farkas Alpár Endre BRAVOS BRAVOS 19 13.21
18 Munteán András Gyula Munteán András Gyula BRAVOS BRAVOS 19 13.11
19 Takács Márton Takács Márton BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 15 13.00
20 László Zsolt László Zsolt PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 17 12.88
21 Gyurcsányi Péter Gyurcsányi Péter ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 18 12.78
22 Kakucska Kristóf Kakucska Kristóf PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 18 12.78
23 Vágvölgyi Ádám Vágvölgyi Ádám Közgáz A Közgáz A 15 12.73
24 Kiss Barnabás Kiss Barnabás Közgáz A Közgáz A 11 12.73
25 Pólik György Csongor Pólik György Csongor BRAVOS BRAVOS 16 12.69
26 Szőke Olivér Szőke Olivér BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 20 12.45
27 Badics Tibor Badics Tibor ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 12 12.33
28 Szlatkovszky Ákos Szlatkovszky Ákos MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 14 12.29
29 Gecseg Ádám Gecseg Ádám KKS KKS 15 12.27
30 Mogyorós Bence Mogyorós Bence Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 16 12.19
31 Kiss Mihály Barna Kiss Mihály Barna BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 15 12.07
32 Szabó Domokos Mátyás Szabó Domokos Mátyás TFSE TFSE 19 11.84
33 Pásztor Gábor Pásztor Gábor PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 16 11.81
34 Erős Dániel Erős Dániel Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 17 11.47
35 Gyapjas Máté Gyapjas Máté Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 15 11.40
36 Varga Balázs László Varga Balázs László Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 16 11.38
37 Kubatov Gábor Kubatov Gábor Malév SC Malév SC 14 11.14
38 Jakab Arnold Jakab Arnold BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 12 10.92
39 Mokos Dániel Mokos Dániel BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 18 10.72
40 Nagy Levente Nagy Levente BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 20 10.70
41 Drevenka Dávid Imre Drevenka Dávid Imre Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 19 10.63
42 Nagy László Nagy László KKS KKS 19 10.26
43 Csabay Ádám Csabay Ádám Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 19 10.26
44 Magyar Tamás Magyar Tamás ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 20 10.20
45 Úr Mátyás Úr Mátyás Közgáz A Közgáz A 19 10.11
46 Terék Nándor Terék Nándor BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 19 10.11
47 Illés Bence Miklós Illés Bence Miklós PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 19 9.89
48 Király Zalán Király Zalán TFSE TFSE 19 9.74
49 Szöllősi Mátyás János Szöllősi Mátyás János BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 18 9.72
50 Kovács Benedek Balázs Kovács Benedek Balázs TFSE TFSE 19 9.68
51 Félix Ákos Félix Ákos TFSE TFSE 18 9.67
52 Senkár László Senkár László BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 20 9.65
53 Rózsa Ádám Rózsa Ádám BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 16 9.31
54 Kovács Máté Zádor Kovács Máté Zádor ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 17 9.29
55 Trepák Zoltán Trepák Zoltán Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 17 9.24
56 Zsihla Zsombor Zsihla Zsombor Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 10 9.10
57 De Santis Gabriele De Santis Gabriele Közgáz A Közgáz A 12 9.08
58 Kovács Martin Kovács Martin TFSE TFSE 19 8.95
59 Daru Gábor Daru Gábor Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 18 8.94
60 Soós Levente Soós Levente Malév SC Malév SC 19 8.79
61 Macsali Róbert Macsali Róbert Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 18 8.67
62 Debreceni Gergő Debreceni Gergő Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 18 8.56
63 Haris Róbert Haris Róbert Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 19 8.53
64 Takács Péter Takács Péter BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 18 8.50
65 Ferter Attila Ferter Attila Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 17 8.47
66 Dr. Lantos Bálint Dr. Lantos Bálint BRAVOS BRAVOS 18 8.44
67 Cserneczky Zsolt Cserneczky Zsolt KKS KKS 18 8.28
68 Bernacchini Dániel Bernacchini Dániel Közgáz A Közgáz A 17 8.24
69 Molnár Bence Molnár Bence BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 18 8.22
70 Bódy Gábor Bódy Gábor KKS KKS 18 8.11
71 Szakolczay Kornél Szakolczay Kornél Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 19 8.00
72 Kövér Krisztián Kövér Krisztián Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 18 7.89
73 Czibula Dávid Bence Czibula Dávid Bence ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 13 7.69
74 Szilágyi László Szilágyi László BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 19 7.58
75 Varga Zsolt Varga Zsolt ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 14 7.21
76 Szántó Levente Szántó Levente BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 10 7.20
77 Fóti Kristóf Benedek Fóti Kristóf Benedek Közgáz A Közgáz A 14 7.14
78 Laczka István Laczka István BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 19 7.00
79 Forrai Bence Márton Forrai Bence Márton PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 19 7.00
80 Tóth Szabolcs Tóth Szabolcs Közgáz A Közgáz A 11 7.00
81 Varga Ármin Gábor Varga Ármin Gábor Malév SC Malév SC 11 6.91
82 Hensch Norbert Hensch Norbert MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 11 6.91
83 Száraz Ádám Simon Száraz Ádám Simon Malév SC Malév SC 11 6.91
84 Somogyi Gábor Somogyi Gábor PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 18 6.78
85 Török Csaba Török Csaba Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 17 6.65
86 Schubert Bence Schubert Bence TFSE TFSE 19 6.53
87 Mazúr Károly Márton Mazúr Károly Márton PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 19 6.47
88 Ács Benedek Ács Benedek BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 17 6.47
89 Győr Tamás Győr Tamás MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 17 6.35
90 Lukács Barnabás Lukács Barnabás Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 15 6.33
91 Temesvári Zsolt Temesvári Zsolt MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 15 6.20
92 Világi Kristóf Világi Kristóf TFSE TFSE 18 6.06
93 Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 19 5.84
94 Srankó Zsolt Srankó Zsolt Malév SC Malév SC 13 5.54
95 László Zsolt Károly László Zsolt Károly PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 14 5.50
96 Horváth Márton Horváth Márton Közgáz A Közgáz A 10 5.40
97 Körömi László Körömi László TFSE TFSE 13 5.31
98 Graf András Graf András MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 18 5.28
99 Csuba Attila Csuba Attila BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 18 5.22
100 Beri Imre Beri Imre ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 14 5.14
101 Dévényi András Dévényi András TFSE TFSE 16 5.13
102 Hujber Csaba Hujber Csaba BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 19 5.05
103 Busai Levente Gábor Busai Levente Gábor BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 15 5.00
104 Mester Mór Simon Mester Mór Simon BRAVOS BRAVOS 11 4.91
105 Csepregi Ádám István Csepregi Ádám István Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 15 4.80
106 Bus Milán Dániel Bus Milán Dániel Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 19 4.79
107 Ólmosi Zoltán Márk Ólmosi Zoltán Márk BRAVOS BRAVOS 17 4.76
108 Ágoston László Ágoston László MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 15 4.67
109 Illéssy Kristóf Illéssy Kristóf Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 15 4.60
110 Babik Barnabás Babik Barnabás Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 19 4.47
111 Stift Dániel Stift Dániel Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 11 4.45
112 Buday Levente Bálint Buday Levente Bálint BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 17 4.41
113 Pataki Levente Pataki Levente TFSE TFSE 19 4.37
114 Polányi Csaba Polányi Csaba Malév SC Malév SC 12 4.25
115 Dürr Edgár András Dürr Edgár András BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 18 4.22
116 Kósa Dominik Kósa Dominik Malév SC Malév SC 18 4.06
117 Tima Gergely Tima Gergely ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 19 4.00
118 Szabó Róbert Csaba Szabó Róbert Csaba PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 17 4.00
119 Bicskei Dániel Bicskei Dániel Malév SC Malév SC 12 4.00
120 Fejes Péter Fejes Péter BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 20 3.95
121 Dévényi Gábor Dévényi Gábor ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 16 3.88
122 Bege Máté Bege Máté Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 16 3.88
123 Takács Gábor Ferenc Takács Gábor Ferenc ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 15 3.67
124 Bánsági Attila Bánsági Attila BRAVOS BRAVOS 14 3.64
125 Gáspár Attila Gáspár Attila BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 16 3.50
126 Szabari Krisztián Szabari Krisztián ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 10 3.50
127 Tóth Gábor Tóth Gábor Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 17 3.41
128 Sterczer Péter Márk Sterczer Péter Márk BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 12 3.33
129 Illés Bálint Illés Bálint Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 18 3.22
130 Csöbör Bálint Csöbör Bálint Malév SC Malév SC 10 3.20
131 Szakács Zsombor Szakács Zsombor BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 16 3.19
132 Fekete-Nagy Ádám Tamás Fekete-Nagy Ádám Tamás MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 11 3.18
133 Balog Dominik Zsolt Balog Dominik Zsolt Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 16 2.88
134 Steier József Dániel Steier József Dániel Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 12 2.83
135 Buzogány Mátyás Buzogány Mátyás BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 19 2.79
136 Széplaki Balázs Bátor Széplaki Balázs Bátor Malév SC Malév SC 18 2.78
137 Pápay Mihály Pápay Mihály ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 12 2.50
138 Paulovics Ádám Paulovics Ádám KKS KKS 17 2.41
139 Molnár Csongor Molnár Csongor Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 10 2.40
140 Havas Barnabás Zsolt Havas Barnabás Zsolt BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 19 2.32
141 Bálint Zoltán Bálint Zoltán BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 10 2.30
142 Antal Ákos Antal Ákos BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 17 2.24
143 Tóth-Majzik Tamás Tóth-Majzik Tamás BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 19 2.11
144 Gombai Balázs Bence Gombai Balázs Bence Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 14 2.00
145 Ovád Gergő Ovád Gergő KKS KKS 14 1.93
146 Szabó Dániel Szabó Dániel Malév SC Malév SC 10 1.90
147 Szabó Péter Szabó Péter ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 11 1.82
148 Brezovcsik Dániel Tamás Brezovcsik Dániel Tamás Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 10 1.70
149 Szabó Bence Szabó Bence Malév SC Malév SC 12 1.67
150 György Ferenc György Ferenc BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 17 1.41
151 Köves Tamás Köves Tamás BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 10 1.30
152 Kárpáti Gábor Kárpáti Gábor PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 18 1.28
153 Váczi Mihály Váczi Mihály TFSE TFSE 18 1.28
154 Katona József Katona József BRAVOS BRAVOS 13 1.23
155 Balázs Benjamin Balázs Benjamin Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 11 1.18
156 Horváth Gábor Horváth Gábor BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 17 0.88
157 Molnár Márk Molnár Márk Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 17 0.88
158 Hirschler Máté János Hirschler Máté János Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 16 0.88
159 Lukács Péter Lukács Péter Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 15 0.87
160 Kováts Gergely Kováts Gergely Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 10 0.80
161 Turóczi Roland Turóczi Roland PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 18 0.17

Megyei szövetségek