Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Közép B - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Tursics Krisztián Tursics Krisztián Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 19 381
2 Pálházi Richárd Pálházi Richárd Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 17 363
3 Kwame Robert Ayewubo Kwame Robert Ayewubo MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 16 350
4 Bihari Máté Bihari Máté Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 19 350
5 Bartus Gergely Bartus Gergely MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 19 348
6 Korszakasz András Korszakasz András Malév SC Malév SC 17 279
7 Taga György Taga György BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 19 275
8 Szarvas Gábor Endre Szarvas Gábor Endre Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 16 275
9 Somogyi Zsolt Somogyi Zsolt KKS KKS 18 255
10 Farkas Alpár Endre Farkas Alpár Endre BRAVOS BRAVOS 18 239
11 Munteán András Gyula Munteán András Gyula BRAVOS BRAVOS 18 233
12 Gyapjas Péter Gyapjas Péter Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 14 232
13 Szabó Márton Balázs Szabó Márton Balázs BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 15 225
14 Szabó Domokos Mátyás Szabó Domokos Mátyás TFSE TFSE 19 225
15 Sebők Bence Sebők Bence Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 16 224
16 Szalay Ákos Péter Szalay Ákos Péter Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 15 223
17 Gyurcsányi Péter Gyurcsányi Péter ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 17 217
18 Kakucska Kristóf Kakucska Kristóf PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 17 216
19 Nagy Levente Nagy Levente BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 20 214
20 Szőke Olivér Szőke Olivér BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 18 214
21 Máriás Gergely Antal Máriás Gergely Antal Közgáz A Közgáz A 15 206
22 Csernák Ádám Csernák Ádám MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 14 204
23 László Zsolt László Zsolt PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 16 196
24 Takács Márton Takács Márton BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 15 195
25 Csabay Ádám Csabay Ádám Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 19 195
26 Mokos Dániel Mokos Dániel BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 18 193
27 Senkár László Senkár László BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 20 193
28 Pólik György Csongor Pólik György Csongor BRAVOS BRAVOS 15 193
29 Úr Mátyás Úr Mátyás Közgáz A Közgáz A 19 192
30 Terék Nándor Terék Nándor BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 19 192
31 Vágvölgyi Ádám Vágvölgyi Ádám Közgáz A Közgáz A 15 191
32 Király Zalán Király Zalán TFSE TFSE 19 185
33 Gecseg Ádám Gecseg Ádám KKS KKS 15 184
34 Illés Bence Miklós Illés Bence Miklós PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 18 184
35 Kovács Benedek Balázs Kovács Benedek Balázs TFSE TFSE 19 184
36 Nagy László Nagy László KKS KKS 18 183
37 Földi Márton Földi Márton ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 14 183
38 Magyar Tamás Magyar Tamás ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 18 182
39 Pásztor Gábor Pásztor Gábor PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 15 182
40 Kiss Mihály Barna Kiss Mihály Barna BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 15 181
41 Szöllősi Mátyás János Szöllősi Mátyás János BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 18 175
42 Félix Ákos Félix Ákos TFSE TFSE 18 174
43 Szlatkovszky Ákos Szlatkovszky Ákos MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 14 172
44 Drevenka Dávid Imre Drevenka Dávid Imre Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 17 168
45 Soós Levente Soós Levente Malév SC Malév SC 19 167
46 Erős Dániel Erős Dániel Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 15 166
47 Mogyorós Bence Mogyorós Bence Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 14 164
48 Haris Róbert Haris Róbert Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 19 162
49 Trepák Zoltán Trepák Zoltán Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 17 157
50 Kubatov Gábor Kubatov Gábor Malév SC Malév SC 14 156
51 Debreceni Gergő Debreceni Gergő Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 18 154
52 Takács Péter Takács Péter BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 18 153
53 Varga Balázs László Varga Balázs László Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 14 149
54 Badics Tibor Badics Tibor ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 12 148
55 Rózsa Ádám Rózsa Ádám BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 14 143
56 Macsali Róbert Macsali Róbert Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 17 143
57 Gyapjas Máté Gyapjas Máté Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 13 143
58 Daru Gábor Daru Gábor Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 16 142
59 Bernacchini Dániel Bernacchini Dániel Közgáz A Közgáz A 17 140
60 Kovács Martin Kovács Martin TFSE TFSE 15 139
61 Cserneczky Zsolt Cserneczky Zsolt KKS KKS 17 138
62 Dr. Lantos Bálint Dr. Lantos Bálint BRAVOS BRAVOS 17 137
63 Kovács Máté Zádor Kovács Máté Zádor ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 15 136
64 Ferter Attila Ferter Attila Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 15 136
65 Szakolczay Kornél Szakolczay Kornél Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 17 136
66 Bódy Gábor Bódy Gábor KKS KKS 17 135
67 Szilágyi László Szilágyi László BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 17 134
68 Laczka István Laczka István BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 19 133
69 Molnár Bence Molnár Bence BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 17 131
70 Jakab Arnold Jakab Arnold BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 12 131
71 Forrai Bence Márton Forrai Bence Márton PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 18 127
72 Kövér Krisztián Kövér Krisztián Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 16 127
73 Schubert Bence Schubert Bence TFSE TFSE 19 124
74 Kiss Barnabás Kiss Barnabás Közgáz A Közgáz A 9 122
75 Somogyi Gábor Somogyi Gábor PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 17 122
76 Kiss Károly Kiss Károly Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 9 115
77 Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 19 111
78 Világi Kristóf Világi Kristóf TFSE TFSE 18 109
79 De Santis Gabriele De Santis Gabriele Közgáz A Közgáz A 12 109
80 Győr Tamás Győr Tamás MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 17 108
81 Mazúr Károly Márton Mazúr Károly Márton PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 18 106
82 Ács Benedek Ács Benedek BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 16 105
83 Fóti Kristóf Benedek Fóti Kristóf Benedek Közgáz A Közgáz A 14 100
84 Hujber Csaba Hujber Csaba BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 19 96
85 Graf András Graf András MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 18 95
86 Varga Zsolt Varga Zsolt ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 14 93
87 Temesvári Zsolt Temesvári Zsolt MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 15 93
88 Török Csaba Török Csaba Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 15 92
89 Bus Milán Dániel Bus Milán Dániel Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 19 91
90 Sebestyén Dávid Sebestyén Dávid Közgáz A Közgáz A 9 88
91 Csuba Attila Csuba Attila BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 16 88
92 Nagy Ákos Nagy Ákos KKS KKS 8 84
93 Pataki Levente Pataki Levente TFSE TFSE 19 83
94 Lukács Barnabás Lukács Barnabás Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 13 83
95 Dévényi András Dévényi András TFSE TFSE 16 82
96 Körömi László Körömi László TFSE TFSE 15 81
97 Babik Barnabás Babik Barnabás Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 18 80
98 Fejes Péter Fejes Péter BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 20 79
99 Tóth Szabolcs Tóth Szabolcs Közgáz A Közgáz A 11 77
100 Ólmosi Zoltán Márk Ólmosi Zoltán Márk BRAVOS BRAVOS 16 77
101 Baikovskyi Feliks Baikovskyi Feliks BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 7 77
102 Dürr Edgár András Dürr Edgár András BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 18 76
103 Varga Ármin Gábor Varga Ármin Gábor Malév SC Malév SC 11 76
104 Hensch Norbert Hensch Norbert MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 11 76
105 Száraz Ádám Simon Száraz Ádám Simon Malév SC Malév SC 11 76
106 Walde Márk Walde Márk Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 6 76
107 Buday Levente Bálint Buday Levente Bálint BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 17 75
108 Busai Levente Gábor Busai Levente Gábor BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 15 75
109 László Zsolt Károly László Zsolt Károly PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 13 75
110 Czibula Dávid Bence Czibula Dávid Bence ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 11 75
111 Zsihla Zsombor Zsihla Zsombor Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 10 74
112 Kósa Dominik Kósa Dominik Malév SC Malév SC 18 73
113 Srankó Zsolt Srankó Zsolt Malév SC Malév SC 13 72
114 Szántó Levente Szántó Levente BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 10 72
115 Ágoston László Ágoston László MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 15 70
116 Illéssy Kristóf Illéssy Kristóf Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 13 69
117 Szabó Róbert Csaba Szabó Róbert Csaba PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 16 68
118 Bolesza Gergely Csanád Bolesza Gergely Csanád Malév SC Malév SC 8 68
119 Tima Gergely Tima Gergely ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 17 67
120 Csepregi Ádám István Csepregi Ádám István Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 14 66
121 Bege Máté Bege Máté Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 16 62
122 Takács Gábor Ferenc Takács Gábor Ferenc ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 15 61
123 Tóth Gábor Tóth Gábor Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 17 58
124 Beri Imre Beri Imre ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 12 58
125 Gáspár Attila Gáspár Attila BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 16 56
126 Harsányi Tibor Harsányi Tibor Közgáz A Közgáz A 6 54
127 Horváth Márton Horváth Márton Közgáz A Közgáz A 10 54
128 Buzogány Mátyás Buzogány Mátyás BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 19 53
129 Wielling Jasper Ekke Gerrit Wielling Jasper Ekke Gerrit MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 9 52
130 Dévényi Gábor Dévényi Gábor ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 14 51
131 Polányi Csaba Polányi Csaba Malév SC Malév SC 12 51
132 Szakács Zsombor Szakács Zsombor BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 15 51
133 Széplaki Balázs Bátor Széplaki Balázs Bátor Malév SC Malév SC 18 50
134 Solti Dániel Solti Dániel MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 9 50
135 Illés Bálint Illés Bálint Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 16 49
136 Stift Dániel Stift Dániel Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 10 49
137 Bicskei Dániel Bicskei Dániel Malév SC Malév SC 12 48
138 Mester Mór Simon Mester Mór Simon BRAVOS BRAVOS 10 47
139 Havas Barnabás Zsolt Havas Barnabás Zsolt BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 19 44
140 Bánsági Attila Bánsági Attila BRAVOS BRAVOS 13 43
141 Bódi Bence Bódi Bence BRAVOS BRAVOS 3 43
142 Paulovics Ádám Paulovics Ádám KKS KKS 17 41
143 Balog Dominik Zsolt Balog Dominik Zsolt Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 14 41
144 Tóth-Majzik Tamás Tóth-Majzik Tamás BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 19 40
145 Molnár Alex Molnár Alex ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 8 39
146 Antal Ákos Antal Ákos BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 17 38
147 Radovics Richárd Radovics Richárd MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 4 38
148 Kiss Bálint Kiss Bálint Közgáz A Közgáz A 7 37
149 Vincze Balázs Vincze Balázs Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 5 36
150 Fekete-Nagy Ádám Tamás Fekete-Nagy Ádám Tamás MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 11 35
151 Vörös Máté Vörös Máté Közgáz A Közgáz A 7 33
152 Csöbör Bálint Csöbör Bálint Malév SC Malév SC 10 32
153 Fábián Dénes Fábián Dénes BRAVOS BRAVOS 8 31
154 Steier József Dániel Steier József Dániel Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 11 31
155 Szabari Krisztián Szabari Krisztián ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 8 31
156 Oláh Mátyás Oláh Mátyás BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 9 31
157 Schweighoffer Balázs Schweighoffer Balázs Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 6 30
158 Kiss Kornél László Kiss Kornél László Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 2 30
159 Laczó Levente Laczó Levente Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 30
160 Vitályos Attila Péter Vitályos Attila Péter MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 9 29
161 Szilasi Tamás Szilasi Tamás KKS KKS 6 29
162 Váczi Mihály Váczi Mihály TFSE TFSE 19 28
163 Gombai Balázs Bence Gombai Balázs Bence Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 14 28
164 Ovád Gergő Ovád Gergő KKS KKS 14 27
165 Sterczer Péter Márk Sterczer Péter Márk BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 11 26
166 Molnár Attila Zoltán Molnár Attila Zoltán MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 5 26
167 Jenei Koppány Tamás Jenei Koppány Tamás Közgáz A Közgáz A 9 26
168 Halász Benjámin Gábor Halász Benjámin Gábor KKS KKS 7 25
169 Baptiszta Péter Olivér Baptiszta Péter Olivér Közgáz A Közgáz A 5 25
170 Máthé-Barabássy Attila Máthé-Barabássy Attila BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 5 25
171 Molnár Csongor Molnár Csongor Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 9 24
172 Kárpáti Gábor Kárpáti Gábor PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 17 23
173 György Ferenc György Ferenc BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 15 22
174 Tökölyi Kornél Tökölyi Kornél TFSE TFSE 3 22
175 Szabó Tamás Szabó Tamás PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 9 21
176 Szabó Bence Szabó Bence Malév SC Malév SC 12 20
177 Losonci Gergely Losonci Gergely Közgáz A Közgáz A 4 19
178 Szabó Dániel Szabó Dániel Malév SC Malév SC 10 19
179 Bálint Zoltán Bálint Zoltán BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 9 18
180 Mindler István Mindler István MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 5 18
181 Brezovcsik Dániel Tamás Brezovcsik Dániel Tamás Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 10 17
182 Szabó Péter Szabó Péter ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 9 17
183 Verbényi Kálmán Verbényi Kálmán BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 17
184 Czinger Erik Czinger Erik KKS KKS 7 16
185 Tóth Dániel Miklós Tóth Dániel Miklós ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 9 16
186 Bebes András Bebes András Malév SC Malév SC 2 16
187 Katona József Katona József BRAVOS BRAVOS 12 16
188 Ipacs Krisztián József Ipacs Krisztián József KKS KKS 4 16
189 Horváth Gábor Horváth Gábor BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 17 15
190 Kurucz Gergely Kurucz Gergely Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 8 15
191 Gőczi Norbert Gőczi Norbert Közgáz A Közgáz A 7 15
192 Baracskay Gergely Baracskay Gergely KKS KKS 9 15
193 Péterfai Richárd Péterfai Richárd BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 14
194 Darvas Kristóf  Márk Darvas Kristóf Márk Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 5 14
195 Hirschler Máté János Hirschler Máté János Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 16 14
196 Patrik-Pirk Domonkos Patrik-Pirk Domonkos Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 6 13
197 Balázs Benjamin Balázs Benjamin Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 10 13
198 Bögöti Márton Bögöti Márton Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 4 13
199 Pápay Mihály Pápay Mihály ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 6 12
200 Kelemen Kristóf Endre Kelemen Kristóf Endre Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 12
201 Bános Csaba Bános Csaba Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 12
202 Gajaschi Alessandro Emanuele Gajaschi Alessandro Emanuele BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 12
203 Horváth Gergely Horváth Gergely TFSE TFSE 4 12
204 Jankó Árpád Ágoston Jankó Árpád Ágoston TFSE TFSE 5 11
205 Dajka Dávid László Dajka Dávid László Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 6 11
206 Lukács Péter Lukács Péter Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 13 11
207 Fischer Bence Fischer Bence BRAVOS BRAVOS 3 10
208 Molnár Bence Molnár Bence ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 8 9
209 Takács-Varga Bendegúz Takács-Varga Bendegúz MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 5 9
210 Kovács Tamás Kovács Tamás BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 9
211 Sipos Tamás István Sipos Tamás István BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 3 9
212 Kováts Gergely Kováts Gergely Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 9 8
213 Köves Tamás Köves Tamás BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 9 8
214 Vörös Miklós Vörös Miklós Közgáz A Közgáz A 2 8
215 Varga Géza Varga Géza Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 4 7
216 Hősei Mátyás Hősei Mátyás Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 4 7
217 Németh Tamás Németh Tamás BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 7
218 Császár Máté István Császár Máté István Malév SC Malév SC 2 5
219 Kénesi-Weberzdorfer Szabolcs Kénesi-Weberzdorfer Szabolcs MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 5
220 Darvas Ágoston Erik Darvas Ágoston Erik Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 4 5
221 Nagy Dániel Nagy Dániel Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 4
222 Borszukovszki Mirkó Borszukovszki Mirkó Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 5 4
223 Barta Kolos Bence Barta Kolos Bence Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 5 4
224 Gyapjas Levente Gyapjas Levente Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 5 4
225 Lászlóffy Kristóf Lászlóffy Kristóf Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 2 4
226 Turóczi Roland Turóczi Roland PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 17 3
227 Csarnai Dániel Csarnai Dániel BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 4 3
228 Fehér Tamás Fehér Tamás Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 8 2
229 Kézi Arnold Kézi Arnold Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 2 2
230 Szabó Balázs Gergő Szabó Balázs Gergő Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 1 2
231 Zalán János Zalán János Malév SC Malév SC 7 2
232 Teremy Zsombor Teremy Zsombor Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 2
233 Szopkó Dávid Szopkó Dávid KKS KKS 1 2
234 Petrikó Péter Dániel Petrikó Péter Dániel BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 2 2

Megyei szövetségek