Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Közép B - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Bihari Máté Bihari Máté Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 15 60
2 Gyapjas Péter Gyapjas Péter Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 13 55
3 Kwame Robert Ayewubo Kwame Robert Ayewubo MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 12 53
4 Takács Márton Takács Márton BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 12 47
5 Senkár László Senkár László BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 16 46
6 Szalay Ákos Péter Szalay Ákos Péter Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 11 46
7 Sebők Bence Sebők Bence Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 12 45
8 Kiss Barnabás Kiss Barnabás Közgáz A Közgáz A 8 43
9 Debreceni Gergő Debreceni Gergő Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 14 42
10 Szabó Domokos Mátyás Szabó Domokos Mátyás TFSE TFSE 13 42
11 Nagy Levente Nagy Levente BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 16 38
12 Illés Bence Miklós Illés Bence Miklós PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 14 38
13 Pálházi Richárd Pálházi Richárd Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 13 37
14 Korszakasz András Korszakasz András Malév SC Malév SC 14 34
15 Daru Gábor Daru Gábor Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 12 33
16 Bartus Gergely Bartus Gergely MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 16 31
17 Szőke Olivér Szőke Olivér BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 13 30
18 Munteán András Gyula Munteán András Gyula BRAVOS BRAVOS 16 30
19 Somogyi Zsolt Somogyi Zsolt KKS KKS 14 29
20 Rózsa Ádám Rózsa Ádám BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 10 29
21 Gyapjas Máté Gyapjas Máté Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 13 29
22 Vágvölgyi Ádám Vágvölgyi Ádám Közgáz A Közgáz A 13 28
23 Erős Dániel Erős Dániel Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 11 28
24 Varga Zsolt Varga Zsolt ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 12 27
25 Farkas Alpár Endre Farkas Alpár Endre BRAVOS BRAVOS 16 25
26 Tursics Krisztián Tursics Krisztián Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 15 25
27 Trepák Zoltán Trepák Zoltán Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 15 24
28 Harsányi Tibor Harsányi Tibor Közgáz A Közgáz A 6 23
29 Máriás Gergely Antal Máriás Gergely Antal Közgáz A Közgáz A 11 23
30 Terék Nándor Terék Nándor BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 15 23
31 Gecseg Ádám Gecseg Ádám KKS KKS 13 23
32 Kubatov Gábor Kubatov Gábor Malév SC Malév SC 12 23
33 Soós Levente Soós Levente Malév SC Malév SC 16 23
34 Pásztor Gábor Pásztor Gábor PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 11 23
35 László Zsolt László Zsolt PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 12 23
36 Laczka István Laczka István BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 15 22
37 Szabó Márton Balázs Szabó Márton Balázs BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 11 22
38 Félix Ákos Félix Ákos TFSE TFSE 12 21
39 Kiss Mihály Barna Kiss Mihály Barna BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 13 20
40 Szöllősi Mátyás János Szöllősi Mátyás János BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 15 20
41 Badics Tibor Badics Tibor ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 12 20
42 Kakucska Kristóf Kakucska Kristóf PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 13 20
43 Pólik György Csongor Pólik György Csongor BRAVOS BRAVOS 13 20
44 Bolesza Gergely Csanád Bolesza Gergely Csanád Malév SC Malév SC 8 20
45 Jakab Arnold Jakab Arnold BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 12 20
46 Mogyorós Bence Mogyorós Bence Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 12 20
47 Gáspár Attila Gáspár Attila BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 15 19
48 Mazúr Károly Márton Mazúr Károly Márton PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 14 19
49 Csernák Ádám Csernák Ádám MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 11 19
50 Kovács Benedek Balázs Kovács Benedek Balázs TFSE TFSE 13 19
51 Temesvári Zsolt Temesvári Zsolt MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 12 18
52 Macsali Róbert Macsali Róbert Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 13 18
53 Varga Balázs László Varga Balázs László Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 10 18
54 Takács Péter Takács Péter BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 15 17
55 Nagy László Nagy László KKS KKS 14 17
56 Molnár Alex Molnár Alex ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 8 17
57 Srankó Zsolt Srankó Zsolt Malév SC Malév SC 13 17
58 Szlatkovszky Ákos Szlatkovszky Ákos MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 10 16
59 Szarvas Gábor Endre Szarvas Gábor Endre Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 12 16
60 Úr Mátyás Úr Mátyás Közgáz A Közgáz A 15 15
61 Földi Márton Földi Márton ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 12 15
62 Gyurcsányi Péter Gyurcsányi Péter ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 15 15
63 Somogyi Gábor Somogyi Gábor PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 14 15
64 Szilágyi László Szilágyi László BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 13 15
65 Magyar Tamás Magyar Tamás ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 16 14
66 Szakolczay Kornél Szakolczay Kornél Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 13 14
67 Forrai Bence Márton Forrai Bence Márton PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 14 13
68 Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 16 13
69 Király Zalán Király Zalán TFSE TFSE 13 13
70 Drevenka Dávid Imre Drevenka Dávid Imre Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 13 13
71 De Santis Gabriele De Santis Gabriele Közgáz A Közgáz A 8 13
72 Csuba Attila Csuba Attila BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 12 12
73 Körömi László Körömi László TFSE TFSE 13 12
74 Walde Márk Walde Márk Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 5 12
75 Mokos Dániel Mokos Dániel BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 14 11
76 Bernacchini Dániel Bernacchini Dániel Közgáz A Közgáz A 13 11
77 Sebestyén Dávid Sebestyén Dávid Közgáz A Közgáz A 7 11
78 Hujber Csaba Hujber Csaba BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 15 11
79 Szabó Róbert Csaba Szabó Róbert Csaba PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 13 11
80 Dr. Lantos Bálint Dr. Lantos Bálint BRAVOS BRAVOS 15 11
81 Babik Barnabás Babik Barnabás Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 14 11
82 Kovács Máté Zádor Kovács Máté Zádor ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 13 10
83 Győr Tamás Győr Tamás MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 13 10
84 Wielling Jasper Ekke Gerrit Wielling Jasper Ekke Gerrit MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 9 10
85 Illéssy Kristóf Illéssy Kristóf Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 12 10
86 Buday Levente Bálint Buday Levente Bálint BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 15 9
87 Cserneczky Zsolt Cserneczky Zsolt KKS KKS 13 9
88 László Zsolt Károly László Zsolt Károly PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 9 9
89 Czibula Dávid Bence Czibula Dávid Bence ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 9 9
90 Kiss Károly Kiss Károly Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 7 9
91 Fejes Péter Fejes Péter BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 16 8
92 Horváth Márton Horváth Márton Közgáz A Közgáz A 9 8
93 Szakács Zsombor Szakács Zsombor BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 11 8
94 Graf András Graf András MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 15 8
95 Balog Dominik Zsolt Balog Dominik Zsolt Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 12 8
96 Lukács Barnabás Lukács Barnabás Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 12 8
97 Zsihla Zsombor Zsihla Zsombor Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 9 8
98 Oláh Mátyás Oláh Mátyás BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 7 8
99 Antal Ákos Antal Ákos BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 15 7
100 Széplaki Balázs Bátor Széplaki Balázs Bátor Malév SC Malév SC 15 7
101 Bánsági Attila Bánsági Attila BRAVOS BRAVOS 11 7
102 Csabay Ádám Csabay Ádám Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 15 7
103 Tóth Gábor Tóth Gábor Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 14 7
104 Világi Kristóf Világi Kristóf TFSE TFSE 13 7
105 Fekete-Nagy Ádám Tamás Fekete-Nagy Ádám Tamás MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 9 7
106 Vörös Máté Vörös Máté Közgáz A Közgáz A 7 7
107 Busai Levente Gábor Busai Levente Gábor BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 11 6
108 Varga Ármin Gábor Varga Ármin Gábor Malév SC Malév SC 8 6
109 Pataki Levente Pataki Levente TFSE TFSE 13 6
110 Száraz Ádám Simon Száraz Ádám Simon Malév SC Malév SC 8 6
111 Illés Bálint Illés Bálint Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 12 6
112 Kövér Krisztián Kövér Krisztián Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 13 6
113 Ólmosi Zoltán Márk Ólmosi Zoltán Márk BRAVOS BRAVOS 14 6
114 Szántó Levente Szántó Levente BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 6 6
115 Bicskei Dániel Bicskei Dániel Malév SC Malév SC 10 6
116 Losonci Gergely Losonci Gergely Közgáz A Közgáz A 4 5
117 Bódy Gábor Bódy Gábor KKS KKS 13 5
118 Paulovics Ádám Paulovics Ádám KKS KKS 14 5
119 Bódi Bence Bódi Bence BRAVOS BRAVOS 3 5
120 Bege Máté Bege Máté Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 16 5
121 Dévényi András Dévényi András TFSE TFSE 11 5
122 Tóth Szabolcs Tóth Szabolcs Közgáz A Közgáz A 8 5
123 Ovád Gergő Ovád Gergő KKS KKS 10 5
124 Gombai Balázs Bence Gombai Balázs Bence Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 11 5
125 Kurucz Gergely Kurucz Gergely Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 7 5
126 Beri Imre Beri Imre ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 11 5
127 Takács Gábor Ferenc Takács Gábor Ferenc ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 13 5
128 Stift Dániel Stift Dániel Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 8 5
129 Csepregi Ádám István Csepregi Ádám István Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 10 5
130 Buzogány Mátyás Buzogány Mátyás BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 15 4
131 Fóti Kristóf Benedek Fóti Kristóf Benedek Közgáz A Közgáz A 11 4
132 Havas Barnabás Zsolt Havas Barnabás Zsolt BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 15 4
133 Czinger Erik Czinger Erik KKS KKS 7 4
134 Kárpáti Gábor Kárpáti Gábor PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 13 4
135 Hensch Norbert Hensch Norbert MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 7 4
136 Ágoston László Ágoston László MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 12 4
137 Hirschler Máté János Hirschler Máté János Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 14 4
138 Steier József Dániel Steier József Dániel Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 9 4
139 Schubert Bence Schubert Bence TFSE TFSE 13 4
140 Radovics Richárd Radovics Richárd MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 4 4
141 Nagy Ákos Nagy Ákos KKS KKS 7 4
142 Török Csaba Török Csaba Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 11 4
143 Gajaschi Alessandro Emanuele Gajaschi Alessandro Emanuele BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 4
144 Mester Mór Simon Mester Mór Simon BRAVOS BRAVOS 8 4
145 Vitályos Attila Péter Vitályos Attila Péter MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 9 4
146 Horváth Gábor Horváth Gábor BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 15 3
147 Tóth-Majzik Tamás Tóth-Majzik Tamás BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 15 3
148 Pápay Mihály Pápay Mihály ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 6 3
149 Tima Gergely Tima Gergely ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 15 3
150 Kósa Dominik Kósa Dominik Malév SC Malév SC 15 3
151 Molnár Bence Molnár Bence BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 12 3
152 Jankó Árpád Ágoston Jankó Árpád Ágoston TFSE TFSE 4 3
153 Bános Csaba Bános Csaba Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 3
154 Darvas Ágoston Erik Darvas Ágoston Erik Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 4 3
155 Gőczi Norbert Gőczi Norbert Közgáz A Közgáz A 5 3
156 Verbényi Kálmán Verbényi Kálmán BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 3
157 Taga György Taga György BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 15 2
158 Dévényi Gábor Dévényi Gábor ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 12 2
159 Patrik-Pirk Domonkos Patrik-Pirk Domonkos Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 4 2
160 Bus Milán Dániel Bus Milán Dániel Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 15 2
161 Molnár Attila Zoltán Molnár Attila Zoltán MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 5 2
162 Ferter Attila Ferter Attila Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 11 2
163 Dajka Dávid László Dajka Dávid László Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 6 2
164 Kovács Martin Kovács Martin TFSE TFSE 10 2
165 Kováts Gergely Kováts Gergely Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 9 2
166 Molnár Csongor Molnár Csongor Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 7 2
167 Jenei Koppány Tamás Jenei Koppány Tamás Közgáz A Közgáz A 7 2
168 Horváth Gergely Horváth Gergely TFSE TFSE 4 2
169 Vörös Miklós Vörös Miklós Közgáz A Közgáz A 2 2
170 Solti Dániel Solti Dániel MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 6 2
171 Bögöti Márton Bögöti Márton Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 3 2
172 Molnár Bence Molnár Bence ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 7 1
173 Tóth Dániel Miklós Tóth Dániel Miklós ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 9 1
174 Bebes András Bebes András Malév SC Malév SC 2 1
175 Polányi Csaba Polányi Csaba Malév SC Malév SC 12 1
176 Szabó Dániel Szabó Dániel Malév SC Malév SC 8 1
177 Szabó Tamás Szabó Tamás PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 9 1
178 Ács Benedek Ács Benedek BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 11 1
179 Fábián Dénes Fábián Dénes BRAVOS BRAVOS 8 1
180 Katona József Katona József BRAVOS BRAVOS 10 1
181 Péterfai Richárd Péterfai Richárd BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 1
182 Vincze Balázs Vincze Balázs Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 3 1
183 Haris Róbert Haris Róbert Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 16 1
184 Schweighoffer Balázs Schweighoffer Balázs Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 2 1
185 Császár Máté István Császár Máté István Malév SC Malév SC 2 1
186 Kénesi-Weberzdorfer Szabolcs Kénesi-Weberzdorfer Szabolcs MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 1
187 Kiss Bálint Kiss Bálint Közgáz A Közgáz A 5 1
188 Halász Benjámin Gábor Halász Benjámin Gábor KKS KKS 5 1
189 Csöbör Bálint Csöbör Bálint Malév SC Malév SC 7 1
190 Balázs Benjamin Balázs Benjamin Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 7 1
191 Szabari Krisztián Szabari Krisztián ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 7 1
192 Lászlóffy Kristóf Lászlóffy Kristóf Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 2 1
193 Varga Géza Varga Géza Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 4 1
194 Mindler István Mindler István MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 5 1
195 Szabó Bence Szabó Bence Malév SC Malév SC 9 1
196 Németh Tamás Németh Tamás BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 1
197 Baikovskyi Feliks Baikovskyi Feliks BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 3 1
198 Szilasi Tamás Szilasi Tamás KKS KKS 2 1

Megyei szövetségek