Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Közép B - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Bihari Máté Bihari Máté Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 19 131
2 Kwame Robert Ayewubo Kwame Robert Ayewubo MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 16 98
3 Farkas Alpár Endre Farkas Alpár Endre BRAVOS BRAVOS 18 93
4 Szarvas Gábor Endre Szarvas Gábor Endre Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 16 89
5 Úr Mátyás Úr Mátyás Közgáz A Közgáz A 19 84
6 Somogyi Zsolt Somogyi Zsolt KKS KKS 18 79
7 Csernák Ádám Csernák Ádám MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 14 79
8 Sebők Bence Sebők Bence Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 16 77
9 Szabó Márton Balázs Szabó Márton Balázs BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 15 76
10 Terék Nándor Terék Nándor BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 19 75
11 Pólik György Csongor Pólik György Csongor BRAVOS BRAVOS 15 75
12 Korszakasz András Korszakasz András Malév SC Malév SC 17 74
13 Bartus Gergely Bartus Gergely MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 19 74
14 Szlatkovszky Ákos Szlatkovszky Ákos MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 14 74
15 Nagy Levente Nagy Levente BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 20 72
16 László Zsolt László Zsolt PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 16 71
17 Soós Levente Soós Levente Malév SC Malév SC 19 70
18 Félix Ákos Félix Ákos TFSE TFSE 18 70
19 Takács Péter Takács Péter BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 18 66
20 Máriás Gergely Antal Máriás Gergely Antal Közgáz A Közgáz A 15 66
21 Kakucska Kristóf Kakucska Kristóf PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 17 65
22 Király Zalán Király Zalán TFSE TFSE 19 64
23 Pálházi Richárd Pálházi Richárd Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 17 63
24 Kovács Máté Zádor Kovács Máté Zádor ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 15 62
25 Illés Bence Miklós Illés Bence Miklós PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 18 60
26 Takács Márton Takács Márton BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 15 59
27 Szöllősi Mátyás János Szöllősi Mátyás János BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 18 59
28 Badics Tibor Badics Tibor ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 12 58
29 Szalay Ákos Péter Szalay Ákos Péter Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 15 58
30 Gyapjas Péter Gyapjas Péter Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 14 58
31 Forrai Bence Márton Forrai Bence Márton PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 18 55
32 Mokos Dániel Mokos Dániel BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 18 54
33 Dr. Lantos Bálint Dr. Lantos Bálint BRAVOS BRAVOS 17 54
34 Kubatov Gábor Kubatov Gábor Malév SC Malév SC 14 53
35 Munteán András Gyula Munteán András Gyula BRAVOS BRAVOS 18 51
36 Trepák Zoltán Trepák Zoltán Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 17 51
37 Erős Dániel Erős Dániel Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 15 50
38 Taga György Taga György BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 19 48
39 Senkár László Senkár László BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 20 47
40 Magyar Tamás Magyar Tamás ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 18 47
41 Szőke Olivér Szőke Olivér BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 18 47
42 Szilágyi László Szilágyi László BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 17 46
43 Debreceni Gergő Debreceni Gergő Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 18 46
44 Kiss Károly Kiss Károly Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 9 46
45 Kovács Benedek Balázs Kovács Benedek Balázs TFSE TFSE 19 45
46 Győr Tamás Győr Tamás MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 17 44
47 Rózsa Ádám Rózsa Ádám BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 14 43
48 Mogyorós Bence Mogyorós Bence Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 14 43
49 Graf András Graf András MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 18 42
50 Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 19 42
51 Szabó Domokos Mátyás Szabó Domokos Mátyás TFSE TFSE 19 42
52 Kiss Mihály Barna Kiss Mihály Barna BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 15 41
53 Daru Gábor Daru Gábor Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 16 41
54 Szakolczay Kornél Szakolczay Kornél Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 17 41
55 Hujber Csaba Hujber Csaba BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 19 40
56 Varga Balázs László Varga Balázs László Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 14 40
57 Gyurcsányi Péter Gyurcsányi Péter ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 17 38
58 Tursics Krisztián Tursics Krisztián Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 19 38
59 Macsali Róbert Macsali Róbert Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 17 37
60 Lukács Barnabás Lukács Barnabás Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 13 37
61 Kiss Barnabás Kiss Barnabás Közgáz A Közgáz A 9 36
62 Jakab Arnold Jakab Arnold BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 12 36
63 Ferter Attila Ferter Attila Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 15 35
64 Ács Benedek Ács Benedek BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 16 34
65 Hensch Norbert Hensch Norbert MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 11 34
66 Pásztor Gábor Pásztor Gábor PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 15 33
67 Gyapjas Máté Gyapjas Máté Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 13 33
68 Fóti Kristóf Benedek Fóti Kristóf Benedek Közgáz A Közgáz A 14 32
69 Vágvölgyi Ádám Vágvölgyi Ádám Közgáz A Közgáz A 15 32
70 Gecseg Ádám Gecseg Ádám KKS KKS 15 32
71 Drevenka Dávid Imre Drevenka Dávid Imre Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 17 32
72 Czibula Dávid Bence Czibula Dávid Bence ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 11 32
73 Molnár Bence Molnár Bence BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 17 31
74 Világi Kristóf Világi Kristóf TFSE TFSE 18 31
75 Szántó Levente Szántó Levente BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 10 31
76 Busai Levente Gábor Busai Levente Gábor BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 15 30
77 Kósa Dominik Kósa Dominik Malév SC Malév SC 18 30
78 Körömi László Körömi László TFSE TFSE 15 30
79 Kövér Krisztián Kövér Krisztián Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 16 30
80 Fejes Péter Fejes Péter BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 20 29
81 Varga Zsolt Varga Zsolt ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 14 29
82 Varga Ármin Gábor Varga Ármin Gábor Malév SC Malév SC 11 29
83 Török Csaba Török Csaba Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 15 29
84 Ólmosi Zoltán Márk Ólmosi Zoltán Márk BRAVOS BRAVOS 16 29
85 Nagy László Nagy László KKS KKS 18 27
86 Somogyi Gábor Somogyi Gábor PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 17 27
87 Földi Márton Földi Márton ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 14 26
88 Csuba Attila Csuba Attila BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 16 26
89 Haris Róbert Haris Róbert Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 19 26
90 Schubert Bence Schubert Bence TFSE TFSE 19 26
91 Laczka István Laczka István BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 19 25
92 Temesvári Zsolt Temesvári Zsolt MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 15 25
93 Buzogány Mátyás Buzogány Mátyás BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 19 24
94 Sebestyén Dávid Sebestyén Dávid Közgáz A Közgáz A 9 24
95 Bódy Gábor Bódy Gábor KKS KKS 17 24
96 Mazúr Károly Márton Mazúr Károly Márton PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 18 24
97 Dévényi Gábor Dévényi Gábor ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 14 22
98 Szabó Róbert Csaba Szabó Róbert Csaba PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 16 22
99 Száraz Ádám Simon Száraz Ádám Simon Malév SC Malév SC 11 22
100 Nagy Ákos Nagy Ákos KKS KKS 8 22
101 Bernacchini Dániel Bernacchini Dániel Közgáz A Közgáz A 17 21
102 Wielling Jasper Ekke Gerrit Wielling Jasper Ekke Gerrit MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 9 21
103 Bege Máté Bege Máté Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 16 21
104 Csepregi Ádám István Csepregi Ádám István Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 14 21
105 De Santis Gabriele De Santis Gabriele Közgáz A Közgáz A 12 21
106 Illéssy Kristóf Illéssy Kristóf Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 13 20
107 Mester Mór Simon Mester Mór Simon BRAVOS BRAVOS 10 20
108 Illés Bálint Illés Bálint Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 16 19
109 Beri Imre Beri Imre ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 12 19
110 Takács Gábor Ferenc Takács Gábor Ferenc ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 15 19
111 Cserneczky Zsolt Cserneczky Zsolt KKS KKS 17 18
112 Tóth Szabolcs Tóth Szabolcs Közgáz A Közgáz A 11 18
113 Walde Márk Walde Márk Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 6 18
114 Tóth-Majzik Tamás Tóth-Majzik Tamás BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 19 17
115 Srankó Zsolt Srankó Zsolt Malév SC Malév SC 13 17
116 Széplaki Balázs Bátor Széplaki Balázs Bátor Malév SC Malév SC 18 17
117 Szakács Zsombor Szakács Zsombor BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 15 17
118 László Zsolt Károly László Zsolt Károly PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 13 16
119 Ágoston László Ágoston László MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 15 16
120 Babik Barnabás Babik Barnabás Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 18 16
121 Stift Dániel Stift Dániel Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 10 16
122 Dürr Edgár András Dürr Edgár András BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 18 15
123 Paulovics Ádám Paulovics Ádám KKS KKS 17 15
124 Dévényi András Dévényi András TFSE TFSE 16 15
125 Harsányi Tibor Harsányi Tibor Közgáz A Közgáz A 6 14
126 Horváth Márton Horváth Márton Közgáz A Közgáz A 10 14
127 Gáspár Attila Gáspár Attila BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 16 14
128 Vincze Balázs Vincze Balázs Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 5 14
129 Bus Milán Dániel Bus Milán Dániel Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 19 14
130 Pataki Levente Pataki Levente TFSE TFSE 19 14
131 Kovács Martin Kovács Martin TFSE TFSE 15 14
132 Bicskei Dániel Bicskei Dániel Malév SC Malév SC 12 14
133 Fekete-Nagy Ádám Tamás Fekete-Nagy Ádám Tamás MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 11 13
134 Vörös Máté Vörös Máté Közgáz A Közgáz A 7 13
135 Buday Levente Bálint Buday Levente Bálint BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 17 12
136 Tóth Gábor Tóth Gábor Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 17 12
137 Zsihla Zsombor Zsihla Zsombor Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 10 12
138 Szabari Krisztián Szabari Krisztián ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 8 12
139 Baptiszta Péter Olivér Baptiszta Péter Olivér Közgáz A Közgáz A 5 12
140 Kiss Kornél László Kiss Kornél László Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 2 12
141 Molnár Alex Molnár Alex ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 8 11
142 Tima Gergely Tima Gergely ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 17 11
143 Radovics Richárd Radovics Richárd MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 4 11
144 Vitályos Attila Péter Vitályos Attila Péter MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 9 11
145 Baikovskyi Feliks Baikovskyi Feliks BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 7 11
146 Máthé-Barabássy Attila Máthé-Barabássy Attila BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 5 11
147 György Ferenc György Ferenc BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 15 10
148 Bódi Bence Bódi Bence BRAVOS BRAVOS 3 10
149 Csabay Ádám Csabay Ádám Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 19 10
150 Halász Benjámin Gábor Halász Benjámin Gábor KKS KKS 7 10
151 Gombai Balázs Bence Gombai Balázs Bence Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 14 10
152 Oláh Mátyás Oláh Mátyás BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 9 10
153 Szabó Dániel Szabó Dániel Malév SC Malév SC 10 9
154 Fábián Dénes Fábián Dénes BRAVOS BRAVOS 8 9
155 Bolesza Gergely Csanád Bolesza Gergely Csanád Malév SC Malév SC 8 9
156 Molnár Csongor Molnár Csongor Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 9 9
157 Antal Ákos Antal Ákos BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 17 8
158 Kárpáti Gábor Kárpáti Gábor PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 17 8
159 Schweighoffer Balázs Schweighoffer Balázs Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 6 8
160 Ovád Gergő Ovád Gergő KKS KKS 14 8
161 Csöbör Bálint Csöbör Bálint Malév SC Malév SC 10 8
162 Szilasi Tamás Szilasi Tamás KKS KKS 6 8
163 Ipacs Krisztián József Ipacs Krisztián József KKS KKS 4 8
164 Losonci Gergely Losonci Gergely Közgáz A Közgáz A 4 7
165 Havas Barnabás Zsolt Havas Barnabás Zsolt BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 19 7
166 Polányi Csaba Polányi Csaba Malév SC Malév SC 12 7
167 Szabó Tamás Szabó Tamás PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 9 7
168 Bánsági Attila Bánsági Attila BRAVOS BRAVOS 13 7
169 Darvas Kristóf  Márk Darvas Kristóf Márk Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 5 7
170 Balog Dominik Zsolt Balog Dominik Zsolt Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 14 7
171 Verbényi Kálmán Verbényi Kálmán BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 7
172 Laczó Levente Laczó Levente Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 7
173 Horváth Gábor Horváth Gábor BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 17 6
174 Czinger Erik Czinger Erik KKS KKS 7 6
175 Tóth Dániel Miklós Tóth Dániel Miklós ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 9 6
176 Bebes András Bebes András Malév SC Malév SC 2 6
177 Brezovcsik Dániel Tamás Brezovcsik Dániel Tamás Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 10 6
178 Molnár Attila Zoltán Molnár Attila Zoltán MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 5 6
179 Balázs Benjamin Balázs Benjamin Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 10 6
180 Baracskay Gergely Baracskay Gergely KKS KKS 9 6
181 Solti Dániel Solti Dániel MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 9 6
182 Péterfai Richárd Péterfai Richárd BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 5
183 Molnár Bence Molnár Bence ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 8 4
184 Sterczer Péter Márk Sterczer Péter Márk BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 11 4
185 Takács-Varga Bendegúz Takács-Varga Bendegúz MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 5 4
186 Jankó Árpád Ágoston Jankó Árpád Ágoston TFSE TFSE 5 4
187 Kurucz Gergely Kurucz Gergely Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 8 4
188 Lukács Péter Lukács Péter Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 13 4
189 Gajaschi Alessandro Emanuele Gajaschi Alessandro Emanuele BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 4
190 Jenei Koppány Tamás Jenei Koppány Tamás Közgáz A Közgáz A 9 4
191 Köves Tamás Köves Tamás BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 9 4
192 Szabó Péter Szabó Péter ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 9 4
193 Gőczi Norbert Gőczi Norbert Közgáz A Közgáz A 7 4
194 Mindler István Mindler István MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 5 4
195 Bögöti Márton Bögöti Márton Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 4 4
196 Tökölyi Kornél Tökölyi Kornél TFSE TFSE 3 4
197 Sipos Tamás István Sipos Tamás István BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 3 4
198 Pápay Mihály Pápay Mihály ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 6 3
199 Katona József Katona József BRAVOS BRAVOS 12 3
200 Kelemen Kristóf Endre Kelemen Kristóf Endre Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 3
201 Bálint Zoltán Bálint Zoltán BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 9 3
202 Bános Csaba Bános Csaba Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 3
203 Dajka Dávid László Dajka Dávid László Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 6 3
204 Kováts Gergely Kováts Gergely Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 9 3
205 Varga Géza Varga Géza Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 4 3
206 Hősei Mátyás Hősei Mátyás Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 4 3
207 Vörös Miklós Vörös Miklós Közgáz A Közgáz A 2 3
208 Németh Tamás Németh Tamás BRAVOS BRAVOS 2 3
209 Kovács Tamás Kovács Tamás BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 3
210 Fischer Bence Fischer Bence BRAVOS BRAVOS 3 2
211 Hirschler Máté János Hirschler Máté János Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 16 2
212 Nagy Dániel Nagy Dániel Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 2
213 Váczi Mihály Váczi Mihály TFSE TFSE 19 2
214 Császár Máté István Császár Máté István Malév SC Malév SC 2 2
215 Kénesi-Weberzdorfer Szabolcs Kénesi-Weberzdorfer Szabolcs MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 2
216 Kiss Bálint Kiss Bálint Közgáz A Közgáz A 7 2
217 Borszukovszki Mirkó Borszukovszki Mirkó Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 5 2
218 Barta Kolos Bence Barta Kolos Bence Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 5 2
219 Gyapjas Levente Gyapjas Levente Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 5 2
220 Horváth Gergely Horváth Gergely TFSE TFSE 4 2
221 Szabó Bence Szabó Bence Malév SC Malév SC 12 2
222 Turóczi Roland Turóczi Roland PSK-Csepel PSK-Csepel 17 1
223 Fehér Tamás Fehér Tamás Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 8 1
224 Patrik-Pirk Domonkos Patrik-Pirk Domonkos Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 6 1
225 Kézi Arnold Kézi Arnold Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 2 1
226 Szabó Balázs Gergő Szabó Balázs Gergő Budaörsi DSE Budaörsi DSE 1 1
227 Darvas Ágoston Erik Darvas Ágoston Erik Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 4 1
228 Zalán János Zalán János Malév SC Malév SC 7 1
229 Teremy Zsombor Teremy Zsombor Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 1
230 Szopkó Dávid Szopkó Dávid KKS KKS 1 1
231 Petrikó Péter Dániel Petrikó Péter Dániel BKG PRIMA Akadémia BKG PRIMA Akadémia 2 1

Megyei szövetségek