Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Közép A - 2019/2020
Minimum 11 lejátszott mérkőzés
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Várfalvi Dániel Várfalvi Dániel MAFC BME MAFC BME 18 20.61
2 Arató Balázs Arató Balázs Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 16 19.75
3 Kulifai Máté Kulifai Máté SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 18 18.72
4 Igonda Benedek Igonda Benedek BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 18 18.06
5 Földes Dániel Földes Dániel Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 16 17.31
6 Garai Gergő Garai Gergő Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 17 16.71
7 Rozs Máté Zoltán Rozs Máté Zoltán Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 15 16.47
8 Szihalmy Dániel Szihalmy Dániel MAFC BME MAFC BME 15 16.20
9 Mihalics Gábor Mihalics Gábor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 13 16.15
10 Köntös Gergő Köntös Gergő Monori SE Monori SE 16 15.88
11 Dankó Tamás Dankó Tamás BLF KK BLF KK 15 15.40
12 Varga István Varga István Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 16 15.25
13 Takács Gergely Takács Gergely Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 18 14.78
14 Dill Anthony Douglas Dill Anthony Douglas Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 17 14.24
15 Tulkán Máté Tulkán Máté SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 14 14.14
16 Lakatos Csaba Balázs Lakatos Csaba Balázs BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 20 14.05
17 Dinnyés Dávid Ferenc Dinnyés Dávid Ferenc Gödi SE Gödi SE 16 14.00
18 Ster Kristóf Ster Kristóf MAFC BME MAFC BME 11 13.73
19 Morauvszki Gergely Morauvszki Gergely VMG DSE VMG DSE 19 13.68
20 Mogyorósi Bálint Mogyorósi Bálint SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 18 12.83
21 Baranyi Péter Balázs Baranyi Péter Balázs Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 17 12.82
22 Szigeti Balázs Szigeti Balázs BLF KK BLF KK 18 12.72
23 Burján Imre Burján Imre Monori SE Monori SE 17 12.35
24 Beczássy Máté Beczássy Máté Gödi SE Gödi SE 16 12.13
25 Látos András Látos András Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 11 12.09
26 Oláh Krisztián Oláh Krisztián SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 18 11.89
27 Szálas Gábor Szálas Gábor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 20 11.85
28 Laza Máté Laza Máté Monori SE Monori SE 16 11.69
29 Kiss Lajos Tibor Kiss Lajos Tibor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 21 11.67
30 Jánosi Aurél Soma Jánosi Aurél Soma Gödi SE Gödi SE 15 11.60
31 Korompai Ákos István Korompai Ákos István TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 19 11.58
32 Révész Ádám Révész Ádám BLF KK BLF KK 18 11.50
33 Révész Marcell Révész Marcell BLF KK BLF KK 20 11.45
34 Nyitrai Ákos Nyitrai Ákos VMG DSE VMG DSE 21 11.29
35 Korompai Zsolt László Korompai Zsolt László TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 17 11.00
36 Kormányos Péter Dávid Kormányos Péter Dávid Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 16 11.00
37 Valaczkay Gábor Valaczkay Gábor VMG DSE VMG DSE 16 10.88
38 Petrucsik Bence Petrucsik Bence Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 18 10.56
39 Takács Áron Takács Áron VMG DSE VMG DSE 11 10.45
40 Csapóczi János Csapóczi János Monori SE Monori SE 12 10.33
41 Kutrovich Bence Csaba Kutrovich Bence Csaba TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 18 10.28
42 Erdődi Péter Erdődi Péter Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 18 10.22
43 Gomola Bence Gomola Bence Monori SE Monori SE 16 10.00
44 Bálint Bence Dániel Bálint Bence Dániel TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 13 9.92
45 Molnár László Molnár László SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 17 9.82
46 Dobos Viktor Dobos Viktor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 18 9.78
47 Virág Barnabás Virág Barnabás Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 15 9.67
48 Jakucs Balázs Jakucs Balázs Gödi SE Gödi SE 16 9.63
49 Tuba Zoltán Tuba Zoltán MAFC BME MAFC BME 15 9.60
50 Nagy Bálint Nagy Bálint TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 17 9.59
51 Gyuricskó András Gyuricskó András Monori SE Monori SE 11 9.55
52 Pintér Máté Ferenc Pintér Máté Ferenc TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 16 9.44
53 Piller Bálint Nándor Piller Bálint Nándor BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 18 9.39
54 Vámos Viktor Róbert Vámos Viktor Róbert Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 16 9.25
55 Fodor Bálint Fodor Bálint SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 16 9.13
56 Uzseka Dániel Balázs Uzseka Dániel Balázs Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 17 9.12
57 Kovács Domonkos Kovács Domonkos PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 16 9.00
58 Bodnár Csaba Bodnár Csaba Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 15 8.93
59 Ruska Norbert Zoltán Ruska Norbert Zoltán BLF KK BLF KK 12 8.83
60 Béres Benedek Béres Benedek Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 13 8.69
61 Bauer Péter Bauer Péter Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 19 8.68
62 Ekwe Dickson Ekwe Dickson Gödi SE Gödi SE 14 8.50
63 Karosi Gergely Karosi Gergely TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 17 8.47
64 Moldvay Marcell Moldvay Marcell BLF KK BLF KK 17 8.47
65 Steier Roland László Steier Roland László Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 18 8.44
66 Bencze Louis Bencze Louis Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 14 8.36
67 Szántó Dániel Szántó Dániel TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 18 8.33
68 Schaul Levente Schaul Levente Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 17 8.18
69 Kónyi Árpád Benjamin Kónyi Árpád Benjamin BLF KK BLF KK 14 8.14
70 Solymosi Tamás Solymosi Tamás Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 17 8.06
71 Kerényi Gergő Károly Kerényi Gergő Károly VMG DSE VMG DSE 16 7.75
72 Kovács Bence Kovács Bence MAFC BME MAFC BME 20 7.70
73 Kőber Balázs Máté Kőber Balázs Máté BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 19 7.68
74 Faraj Alfarag Osama Faraj Alfarag Osama Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 15 7.53
75 Manninger Marcell Manninger Marcell PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 14 7.43
76 Tóth Ádám Béla Tóth Ádám Béla PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 17 7.41
77 Fekete József Fekete József Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 19 7.37
78 Mlinárcsik Izsák Csaba Mlinárcsik Izsák Csaba SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 14 7.29
79 Taylor John Mark Taylor John Mark Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 17 7.24
80 Forgács Jonatán Forgács Jonatán Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 18 7.17
81 Demjén Gábor Demjén Gábor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 16 7.13
82 Kapusi László Kapusi László Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 18 6.83
83 Somogyi György Somogyi György Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 17 6.82
84 Borkuty Lóránt Ernő Borkuty Lóránt Ernő BLF KK BLF KK 19 6.68
85 Miháczi Ádám Miháczi Ádám VMG DSE VMG DSE 19 6.63
86 Bubcsó Kristóf Bubcsó Kristóf Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 12 6.58
87 Tálos András Tálos András Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 18 6.56
88 Tölgyesi Ádám Máté Tölgyesi Ádám Máté Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 16 6.44
89 Sebők András Sebők András BLF KK BLF KK 12 6.33
90 Bokor Zoltán Bokor Zoltán Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 18 6.00
91 Forray Gábor Forray Gábor Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 11 6.00
92 Szabó Máté Bendegúz Szabó Máté Bendegúz TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 19 5.74
93 Szél Márton Kálmán Szél Márton Kálmán MAFC BME MAFC BME 18 5.67
94 Vadon Tamás Vadon Tamás Gödi SE Gödi SE 11 5.55
95 Tóth Ádám Tóth Ádám Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 19 5.53
96 Takáts Imre Takáts Imre Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 11 5.45
97 Vantal Gergely István Vantal Gergely István MAFC BME MAFC BME 17 5.41
98 Varga Ádám Varga Ádám Gödi SE Gödi SE 17 5.35
99 Jakkel Mihály Péter Jakkel Mihály Péter PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 17 5.29
100 Panic Aleksa Panic Aleksa Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 13 5.15
101 Pálinkás Tamás Pálinkás Tamás Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 12 5.08
102 Horváth Zsolt Horváth Zsolt Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 18 5.00
103 Szekeres Ábel Szekeres Ábel Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 20 5.00
104 Groska Ádám Groska Ádám Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 18 4.78
105 Reszeli Soós Gábor Reszeli Soós Gábor Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 12 4.75
106 Farkas Dezső Farkas Dezső Gödi SE Gödi SE 18 4.67
107 Viktor Hugó Balázs Viktor Hugó Balázs Monori SE Monori SE 13 4.54
108 Villányi Benedek Villányi Benedek TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 19 4.42
109 Kőszegi Gábor Kőszegi Gábor Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 11 4.09
110 Bukai Csaba Bukai Csaba Monori SE Monori SE 12 4.08
111 Uhlik Bálint Uhlik Bálint SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 14 4.07
112 Manninger Mátyás Manninger Mátyás PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 14 4.07
113 Szecsei Gergő László Szecsei Gergő László BLF KK BLF KK 11 3.91
114 Ben Ezra Orran Ben Ezra Orran Gödi SE Gödi SE 12 3.83
115 Dévényi Benedek Dévényi Benedek Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 16 3.69
116 Szekeres Zalán Szekeres Zalán Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 19 3.53
117 Csányi Kristóf Csányi Kristóf SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 12 3.42
118 Szőke Ferenc Szőke Ferenc Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 13 3.23
119 Tóth Ágoston Tóth Ágoston BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 14 3.07
120 Póczos Mátyás Bendegúz Póczos Mátyás Bendegúz Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 12 3.00
121 Matika Patrik Péter Matika Patrik Péter VMG DSE VMG DSE 20 2.75
122 Ablonczy Csaba Ablonczy Csaba Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 18 2.72
123 Hegedűs Ákos Hegedűs Ákos TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 19 2.63
124 Madaras János Madaras János Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 17 2.47
125 Horváth Viktor Horváth Viktor Monori SE Monori SE 17 2.47
126 Kovács Kristóf Kovács Kristóf Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 17 2.35
127 Varga Levente Varga Levente Monori SE Monori SE 17 1.94
128 Lengyel Kristóf Dániel Lengyel Kristóf Dániel SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 14 1.93
129 Obermann Norbert Obermann Norbert Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 13 1.92
130 Szekeres Alexander Szekeres Alexander BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 20 1.65
131 Bürgés Gábor Bürgés Gábor Monori SE Monori SE 17 1.65
132 Halupka Kristóf Halupka Kristóf BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 14 1.50
133 Mayer Patrik Mayer Patrik Gödi SE Gödi SE 16 1.44
134 Gulybán Balázs Tibor Gulybán Balázs Tibor BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 18 1.39
135 Szűcs Levente Ákos Szűcs Levente Ákos SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 11 1.27
136 Móré Mátyás Móré Mátyás BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 15 1.27
137 Darabant Zsolt Darabant Zsolt VMG DSE VMG DSE 19 0.21

Megyei szövetségek