Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Közép A - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kulifai Máté Kulifai Máté SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 18 71
2 Lakatos Csaba Balázs Lakatos Csaba Balázs BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 20 63
3 Dill Anthony Douglas Dill Anthony Douglas Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 17 54
4 Petrucsik Bence Petrucsik Bence Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 18 50
5 Igonda Benedek Igonda Benedek BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 18 44
6 Arató Balázs Arató Balázs Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 16 41
7 Tulkán Máté Tulkán Máté SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 14 40
8 Uzseka Dániel Balázs Uzseka Dániel Balázs Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 17 39
9 Rozs Máté Zoltán Rozs Máté Zoltán Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 15 38
10 Mogyorósi Bálint Mogyorósi Bálint SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 18 37
11 Kutrovich Bence Csaba Kutrovich Bence Csaba TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 18 37
12 Révész Ádám Révész Ádám BLF KK BLF KK 18 37
13 Kovács Bence Kovács Bence MAFC BME MAFC BME 20 35
14 Földes Dániel Földes Dániel Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 16 34
15 Burján Imre Burján Imre Monori SE Monori SE 17 34
16 Molnár László Molnár László SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 17 32
17 Takács Gergely Takács Gergely Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 18 31
18 Béres Benedek Béres Benedek Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 13 30
19 Horváth Zsolt Horváth Zsolt Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 18 30
20 Vámos Viktor Róbert Vámos Viktor Róbert Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 16 30
21 Koncz Péter Koncz Péter Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 9 29
22 Morauvszki Gergely Morauvszki Gergely VMG DSE VMG DSE 19 29
23 Moldvay Marcell Moldvay Marcell BLF KK BLF KK 17 29
24 Baranyi Péter Balázs Baranyi Péter Balázs Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 17 28
25 Szántó Dániel Szántó Dániel TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 18 27
26 Manninger Marcell Manninger Marcell PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 14 27
27 Erdődi Péter Erdődi Péter Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 18 27
28 Kormányos Péter Dávid Kormányos Péter Dávid Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 16 27
29 Varga Ádám Varga Ádám Gödi SE Gödi SE 17 26
30 Bodnár Csaba Bodnár Csaba Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 15 26
31 Jánosi Aurél Soma Jánosi Aurél Soma Gödi SE Gödi SE 15 26
32 Virág Barnabás Virág Barnabás Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 15 25
33 Piller Bálint Nándor Piller Bálint Nándor BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 18 25
34 Varga István Varga István Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 16 25
35 Garai Gergő Garai Gergő Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 17 24
36 Kónyi Árpád Benjamin Kónyi Árpád Benjamin BLF KK BLF KK 14 24
37 Köntös Gergő Köntös Gergő Monori SE Monori SE 16 24
38 Mihalics Gábor Mihalics Gábor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 13 24
39 Kapusi László Kapusi László Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 18 24
40 Fekete József Fekete József Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 19 24
41 Fodor Bálint Fodor Bálint SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 16 23
42 Várfalvi Dániel Várfalvi Dániel MAFC BME MAFC BME 18 23
43 Borkuty Lóránt Ernő Borkuty Lóránt Ernő BLF KK BLF KK 19 23
44 Háry Szabolcs Háry Szabolcs Monori SE Monori SE 10 23
45 Solymosi Tamás Solymosi Tamás Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 17 22
46 Dinnyés Dávid Ferenc Dinnyés Dávid Ferenc Gödi SE Gödi SE 16 22
47 Kerényi Gergő Károly Kerényi Gergő Károly VMG DSE VMG DSE 16 22
48 Pintér Máté Ferenc Pintér Máté Ferenc TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 16 22
49 Szihalmy Dániel Szihalmy Dániel MAFC BME MAFC BME 15 22
50 Forray Gábor Forray Gábor Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 11 22
51 Grkovic Marko Grkovic Marko Gödi SE Gödi SE 10 22
52 Laczházi Róbert Laczházi Róbert PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 9 22
53 D'Avino Mario D'Avino Mario VMG DSE VMG DSE 9 22
54 Laza Máté Laza Máté Monori SE Monori SE 16 21
55 Beczássy Máté Beczássy Máté Gödi SE Gödi SE 16 20
56 Takács Áron Takács Áron VMG DSE VMG DSE 11 20
57 Karosi Gergely Karosi Gergely TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 17 20
58 Tóth Ádám Béla Tóth Ádám Béla PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 17 20
59 Szekeres Ábel Szekeres Ábel Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 20 20
60 Kiss Lajos Tibor Kiss Lajos Tibor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 21 20
61 Ruska Norbert Zoltán Ruska Norbert Zoltán BLF KK BLF KK 12 19
62 Szigeti Balázs Szigeti Balázs BLF KK BLF KK 18 19
63 Vida Zoltán Vida Zoltán VMG DSE VMG DSE 9 19
64 Faraj Alfarag Osama Faraj Alfarag Osama Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 15 18
65 Nyitrai Ákos Nyitrai Ákos VMG DSE VMG DSE 21 18
66 Korompai Ákos István Korompai Ákos István TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 19 18
67 Kőber Balázs Máté Kőber Balázs Máté BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 19 18
68 Ster Kristóf Ster Kristóf MAFC BME MAFC BME 11 18
69 Révész Marcell Révész Marcell BLF KK BLF KK 20 17
70 Bauer Péter Bauer Péter Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 19 17
71 Ekwe Dickson Ekwe Dickson Gödi SE Gödi SE 14 17
72 Szálas Gábor Szálas Gábor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 20 17
73 Dobos Viktor Dobos Viktor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 18 17
74 Kovács Domonkos Kovács Domonkos PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 16 16
75 Gomola Bence Gomola Bence Monori SE Monori SE 16 15
76 Miháczi Ádám Miháczi Ádám VMG DSE VMG DSE 19 15
77 Dankó Tamás Dankó Tamás BLF KK BLF KK 15 15
78 Jánosi Ádám Jánosi Ádám Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 10 15
79 Bokor Zoltán Bokor Zoltán Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 18 14
80 Vantal Gergely István Vantal Gergely István MAFC BME MAFC BME 17 14
81 Schaul Levente Schaul Levente Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 17 14
82 Kiss Ádám Kiss Ádám Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 5 14
83 Vadon Tamás Vadon Tamás Gödi SE Gödi SE 11 13
84 Tuba Zoltán Tuba Zoltán MAFC BME MAFC BME 15 13
85 Michaletzky Bálint Michaletzky Bálint Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 9 12
86 Pálinkás András Pálinkás András Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 6 12
87 Komma László András Komma László András Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 10 12
88 Várszegi Zoltán Várszegi Zoltán PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 4 12
89 Panic Aleksa Panic Aleksa Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 13 11
90 Látos András Látos András Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 11 11
91 Gyuricskó András Gyuricskó András Monori SE Monori SE 11 11
92 Oláh Krisztián Oláh Krisztián SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 18 11
93 Valaczkay Gábor Valaczkay Gábor VMG DSE VMG DSE 16 11
94 Korompai Zsolt László Korompai Zsolt László TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 17 11
95 Bencze Louis Bencze Louis Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 14 11
96 Rózsa Dávid János Rózsa Dávid János Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 9 11
97 Szőke Ferenc Szőke Ferenc Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 13 11
98 Szecsei Gergő László Szecsei Gergő László BLF KK BLF KK 11 11
99 Naser Ali Ahmed Naser Ali Ahmed VMG DSE VMG DSE 10 11
100 Gáspár Zoltán Gáspár Zoltán VMG DSE VMG DSE 9 11
101 Reszeli Soós Gábor Reszeli Soós Gábor Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 12 10
102 Dr.Essősy Mátyás Miklós Dr.Essősy Mátyás Miklós Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 10 10
103 Villányi Benedek Villányi Benedek TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 19 10
104 Tálos András Tálos András Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 18 10
105 Guillén Rangil Jorge Guillén Rangil Jorge Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 10 10
106 Steier Roland László Steier Roland László Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 18 9
107 Szabó Máté Bendegúz Szabó Máté Bendegúz TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 19 9
108 Tóth Ágoston Tóth Ágoston BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 14 9
109 Varga Levente Varga Levente Monori SE Monori SE 17 9
110 Groska Ádám Groska Ádám Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 18 9
111 Farkas Dezső Farkas Dezső Gödi SE Gödi SE 18 9
112 Dorogi Erik Dorogi Erik Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 8 9
113 Kovács Áron Ferenc Kovács Áron Ferenc Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 3 9
114 Rovnyai János Rovnyai János Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 7 9
115 Tölgyesi Ádám Máté Tölgyesi Ádám Máté Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 16 9
116 Horváth Viktor Horváth Viktor Monori SE Monori SE 17 8
117 Viktor Hugó Balázs Viktor Hugó Balázs Monori SE Monori SE 13 8
118 Uhlik Bálint Uhlik Bálint SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 14 8
119 Demjén Gábor Demjén Gábor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 16 8
120 Sziklai Gyula Sziklai Gyula Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 4 8
121 Jakucs Balázs Jakucs Balázs Gödi SE Gödi SE 16 8
122 Major Botond Sándor Major Botond Sándor Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 9 8
123 Mattens Thomas Léon Mattens Thomas Léon Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 4 7
124 Dévényi Benedek Dévényi Benedek Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 16 7
125 Horváth Brunó József Horváth Brunó József BLF KK BLF KK 6 7
126 Matika Patrik Péter Matika Patrik Péter VMG DSE VMG DSE 20 7
127 Nagy Bálint Nagy Bálint TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 17 7
128 Balázs Előd Balázs Előd PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 9 7
129 Mészáros János Gyula Mészáros János Gyula MAFC BME MAFC BME 10 7
130 Pálinkás Tamás Pálinkás Tamás Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 12 7
131 Szekeres Zalán Szekeres Zalán Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 19 7
132 Bálint Bence Dániel Bálint Bence Dániel TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 13 7
133 Sebők András Sebők András BLF KK BLF KK 12 7
134 Manninger Mátyás Manninger Mátyás PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 14 7
135 Ben Ezra Orran Ben Ezra Orran Gödi SE Gödi SE 12 7
136 Forgács Jonatán Forgács Jonatán Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 18 6
137 Erényi Bálint Erényi Bálint Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 9 6
138 Jakkel Mihály Péter Jakkel Mihály Péter PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 17 6
139 Vámosi Lóránt Vámosi Lóránt PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 7 6
140 Kandrács Csaba Kandrács Csaba Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 5 6
141 Szél Márton Kálmán Szél Márton Kálmán MAFC BME MAFC BME 18 6
142 Hoffmann Ádám Hoffmann Ádám Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 4 6
143 Bubcsó Kristóf Bubcsó Kristóf Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 12 6
144 Csapóczi János Csapóczi János Monori SE Monori SE 12 5
145 Hegedűs Ákos Hegedűs Ákos TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 19 5
146 Vadas Ágoston Vadas Ágoston PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 10 5
147 Ablonczy Csaba Ablonczy Csaba Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 18 5
148 Laczó Levente Laczó Levente Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 6 5
149 Tóth Ádám Tóth Ádám Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 19 5
150 Czeba Péter Czeba Péter BLF KK BLF KK 8 4
151 Lendér Armand András Lendér Armand András Monori SE Monori SE 6 4
152 Csányi Kristóf Csányi Kristóf SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 12 4
153 Kern Péter Kern Péter VMG DSE VMG DSE 8 4
154 Farkas Ádám Farkas Ádám PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 9 4
155 Szekeres Alexander Szekeres Alexander BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 20 4
156 Pozsik Dániel Pozsik Dániel Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 7 4
157 Tatár Zsolt Ferenc Tatár Zsolt Ferenc BLF KK BLF KK 6 3
158 Somogyi György Somogyi György Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 17 3
159 Bürgés Gábor Bürgés Gábor Monori SE Monori SE 17 3
160 Mlinárcsik Izsák Csaba Mlinárcsik Izsák Csaba SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 14 3
161 Mátés Gábor Mátés Gábor Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 4 3
162 Lukács Dániel Lukács Dániel Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 3 3
163 Gulybán Balázs Tibor Gulybán Balázs Tibor BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 18 3
164 Kis-Molnár Zoltán Sándor Kis-Molnár Zoltán Sándor VMG DSE VMG DSE 9 3
165 Takáts Imre Takáts Imre Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 11 3
166 Pável Dániel Pável Dániel VMG DSE VMG DSE 1 3
167 Madaras János Madaras János Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 17 2
168 Matskási István Matskási István Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 4 2
169 Volf Dávid Volf Dávid Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 6 2
170 Bukai Csaba Bukai Csaba Monori SE Monori SE 12 2
171 Lengyel Kristóf Dániel Lengyel Kristóf Dániel SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 14 2
172 Szűcs Levente Ákos Szűcs Levente Ákos SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 11 2
173 Horváth Sándor Horváth Sándor MAFC BME MAFC BME 4 2
174 Kovács Kristóf Kovács Kristóf Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 17 2
175 Tálas Balázs Tálas Balázs Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 3 2
176 Párniczky Péter Iván Párniczky Péter Iván Gödi SE Gödi SE 2 2
177 Mayer Patrik Mayer Patrik Gödi SE Gödi SE 16 2
178 Bencsik Norbert Bencsik Norbert Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 7 2
179 Kollár Zsombor Kollár Zsombor Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 5 2
180 Póczos Mátyás Bendegúz Póczos Mátyás Bendegúz Honvéd-NKE Honvéd-NKE 12 2
181 Varga Edgár Varga Edgár MAFC BME MAFC BME 3 2
182 Pintér Csaba Tamás Pintér Csaba Tamás MAFC BME MAFC BME 3 2
183 Kovács Péter Kovács Péter Monori SE Monori SE 4 2
184 Sujic Stefan Sujic Stefan TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 3 2
185 Tóth Péter Tóth Péter Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 2
186 Halupka Kristóf Halupka Kristóf BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 14 1
187 Móré Mátyás Móré Mátyás BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 15 1
188 Sándor Benedek Sándor Benedek BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 BKG PRIMA Akadémia U18 4 1
189 Nemcsok Bence Nemcsok Bence MAFC BME MAFC BME 8 1
190 Taylor John Mark Taylor John Mark Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 17 1
191 Vámos Péter Vámos Péter Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 6 1
192 Fésűs Zoltán Máté Fésűs Zoltán Máté PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 7 1
193 Szép Ákos Tamás Szép Ákos Tamás BLF KK BLF KK 8 1
194 Edelényi Márk Edelényi Márk PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 2 1
195 Szilágyi Áron Szilágyi Áron SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 9 1
196 Szalay András Szalay András Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 4 1
197 Marossy Dávid Marossy Dávid Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 8 1
198 Győri Dávid Győri Dávid PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 4 1
199 Pintér Ákos Pintér Ákos Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 2 1
200 Tóth Ádám Kristóf Tóth Ádám Kristóf PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 1
201 Veszelszki Ede Veszelszki Ede Gödi SE Gödi SE 5 1
202 Kiss-Leizer Ákos Kiss-Leizer Ákos PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 1
203 Kecskés András Bendegúz Kecskés András Bendegúz MAFC BME MAFC BME 1 1

Megyei szövetségek