Ranglisták - NB I. B Zöld, F U20 - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 15 24.33
2 Dénes Dániel

Dénes

Dániel
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 14 20.86
3 Acimovic Nemanja

Acimovic

Nemanja
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 19 20.37
4 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 19 20.32
5 Hencz Balázs

Hencz

Balázs
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 21 19.48
6 Józsa Máté Bence

Józsa

Máté Bence
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 21 18.95
7 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 20 18.60
8 Hegedűs Olivér

Hegedűs

Olivér
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 19 17.32
9 Szatmári Roland

Szatmári

Roland
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 21 16.71
10 Czigelmajer Balázs

Czigelmajer

Balázs
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 22 16.59
11 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 22 16.14
12 Hágen Tamás

Hágen

Tamás
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 17 16.06
13 Eremiás Kristóf

Eremiás

Kristóf
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 15 15.93
14 Horváth Csanád

Horváth

Csanád
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 20 15.75
15 Karsai Attila

Karsai

Attila
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 20 15.25
16 Olic Milos

Olic

Milos
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 17 14.94
17 Kelemen Norbert

Kelemen

Norbert
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 17 14.77
18 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 11 14.46
19 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 18 13.89
20 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 16 13.81
21 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 16 13.75
22 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 19 13.53
23 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 16 13.50
24 Herger Salamon

Herger

Salamon
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 20 13.40
25 Balogh János

Balogh

János
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 21 13.19
26 Zsófi Zsombor

Zsófi

Zsombor
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 13 13.08
27 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 21 12.67
28 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 19 12.37
29 Zsók Áron

Zsók

Áron
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 20 12.35
30 Kovács Marcell

Kovács

Marcell
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 19 11.90
31 Taskó István

Taskó

István
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 17 11.71
32 Dobrijevic Aleksa

Dobrijevic

Aleksa
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 14 11.71
33 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 20 11.55
34 Szeier Kristóf

Szeier

Kristóf
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 20 11.25
35 Bíró Botond

Bíró

Botond
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 19 11.11
36 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 20 11.10
37 Mohamed Számi

Mohamed

Számi
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 20 11.10
38 Andó Levente

Andó

Levente
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 21 10.76
39 Micev Nikola

Micev

Nikola
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 16 10.69
40 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 18 10.50
41 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 18 9.83
42 Kabács Bence

Kabács

Bence
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 20 9.70
43 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 16 9.69
44 Ipacs Donát

Ipacs

Donát
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 19 9.68
45 Zsirai Máté

Zsirai

Máté
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 15 9.67
46 Karsai Csaba

Karsai

Csaba
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 18 9.61
47 Nógrádi Zsolt

Nógrádi

Zsolt
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 20 9.60
48 Lenke Balázs

Lenke

Balázs
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 18 9.17
49 Balogh László

Balogh

László
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 16 8.81
50 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 14 8.71
51 Horváth Máté

Horváth

Máté
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 19 8.37
52 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 19 8.21
53 Sebestyén Tamás

Sebestyén

Tamás
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 11 8.18
54 Neorcic Iván

Neorcic

Iván
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 18 8.06
55 Balogh Attila

Balogh

Attila
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 19 8.00
56 Erdősi Gergő

Erdősi

Gergő
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 15 8.00
57 Bodócsi Benjamin

Bodócsi

Benjamin
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 19 7.95
58 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 18 7.83
59 Szabó Bálint

Szabó

Bálint
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 13 7.62
60 Nánási Dávid

Nánási

Dávid
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 17 7.47
61 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 11 7.46
62 Albert Gergely

Albert

Gergely
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 16 7.19
63 Pápay Zoltán Szabolcs

Pápay

Zoltán Szabolcs
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 17 6.77
64 Hegedűs Milán

Hegedűs

Milán
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 14 6.71
65 Konta Zalán

Konta

Zalán
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 18 6.61
66 Vukas Vanja

Vukas

Vanja
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 11 6.55
67 Kovács Balázs

Kovács

Balázs
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 20 6.45
68 Bettembuk Botond Róbert

Bettembuk

Botond Róbert
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 19 6.37
69 Szabó Krisztián Zsolt

Szabó

Krisztián Zsolt
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 11 6.27
70 Varga Zoltán

Varga

Zoltán
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 15 6.13
71 Ivánka László

Ivánka

László
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 21 6.05
72 Bakos Dominik

Bakos

Dominik
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 20 5.90
73 Korsós Zsolt

Korsós

Zsolt
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 19 5.90
74 Szűcs Attila

Szűcs

Attila
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 18 5.89
75 Szabó Gergő

Szabó

Gergő
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 16 5.88
76 Vörös Gábor

Vörös

Gábor
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 14 5.86
77 Kertész Attila

Kertész

Attila
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 13 5.85
78 Jelenfi Balázs Attila

Jelenfi

Balázs Attila
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 18 5.72
79 Balogh Ákos

Balogh

Ákos
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 14 5.50
80 Sándor Dániel

Sándor

Dániel
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 20 5.35
81 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 18 5.33
82 Sándor Máté

Sándor

Máté
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 13 5.31
83 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
Pécsi NKA U20 Pécsi NKA U20 12 5.08
84 Berecz Tamás

Berecz

Tamás
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 18 5.00
85 Pocsai Péter

Pocsai

Péter
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 13 4.77
86 Kiss Benjamin

Kiss

Benjamin
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 20 4.60
87 Bosnyák Patrik

Bosnyák

Patrik
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 16 4.50
88 Megyesi Dániel Márk

Megyesi

Dániel Márk
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 15 4.40
89 Kátai Zsolt

Kátai

Zsolt
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 13 4.31
90 Kozma Péter

Kozma

Péter
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 17 4.24
91 Fazekas Dávid

Fazekas

Dávid
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 18 4.22
92 Balog Ákos

Balog

Ákos
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 17 4.18
93 Pálinger Szabolcs

Pálinger

Szabolcs
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 19 4.16
94 Zsók Dániel

Zsók

Dániel
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 11 4.09
95 Tóth Bence Bálint

Tóth

Bence Bálint
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 20 3.90
96 Simon Zsolt

Simon

Zsolt
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 14 3.71
97 Jávorszky Patrik

Jávorszky

Patrik
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 16 3.69
98 Drávai Tamás

Drávai

Tamás
Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli U20 17 3.41
99 Mucsi Márk

Mucsi

Márk
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 17 3.41
100 Kincses Zoltán Mátyás

Kincses

Zoltán Mátyás
Újpest-MT U20 Újpest-MT U20 11 3.36
101 Ratkai Szabolcs

Ratkai

Szabolcs
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 14 3.36
102 Gálfalvi Balázs

Gálfalvi

Balázs
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 19 3.16
103 Szebeni Dávid

Szebeni

Dávid
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 18 2.94
104 Szemes Rajmund

Szemes

Rajmund
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 13 2.92
105 Jakab Dániel Tamás

Jakab

Dániel Tamás
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 18 2.89
106 Czene Zsombor

Czene

Zsombor
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 21 2.81
107 Orosz Zoltán

Orosz

Zoltán
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 18 2.72
108 Bánszki Dániel

Bánszki

Dániel
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 12 2.67
109 Bai Ádám

Bai

Ádám
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 13 2.62
110 Balogh Péter

Balogh

Péter
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 16 2.50
111 Kónya László

Kónya

László
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 14 2.43
112 Barcsik Balázs

Barcsik

Balázs
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 14 2.43
113 Bouity Voubou Etienne Wence

Bouity Voubou

Etienne Wence
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 13 2.39
114 Kis Levente

Kis

Levente
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 20 2.35
115 Simon János Soma

Simon

János Soma
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 13 2.15
116 Kornyik Ákos

Kornyik

Ákos
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 15 2.13
117 Kovács Dániel

Kovács

Dániel
Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Győri KC U20 17 2.12
118 Szoboszlai Szabolcs

Szoboszlai

Szabolcs
Óbudai Kaszások U20 Óbudai Kaszások U20 11 2.09
119 Ecsegi Péter

Ecsegi

Péter
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 15 2.00
120 Szűcs Kristóf

Szűcs

Kristóf
EKE Eger KOK U20 EKE Eger KOK U20 14 2.00
121 Kerekes Hunor Ákos

Kerekes

Hunor Ákos
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 15 1.80
122 Cziklin Dusán Péter

Cziklin

Dusán Péter
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 15 1.73
123 Péntek Bence

Péntek

Bence
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 13 1.69
124 Balog Csaba

Balog

Csaba
Békési SZSK U20 Békési SZSK U20 15 1.47
125 Drizner Gábor

Drizner

Gábor
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 13 1.46
126 Gulyás Kristóf

Gulyás

Kristóf
Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK U20 11 1.36
127 Katona Adrián

Katona

Adrián
Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 Szolnoki Olaj KK B U20 18 1.22
128 Veöreös Gergely

Veöreös

Gergely
SMAFC U20 SMAFC U20 13 1.15
129 Szűcs Tamás

Szűcs

Tamás
Ceglédi KE U20 Ceglédi KE U20 19 1.05
130 Domonkos Vilmos Örs

Domonkos

Vilmos Örs
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 15 0.80
131 Cseh Zoltán

Cseh

Zoltán
Concordia Motax KC U20 Concordia Motax KC U20 11 0.36
132 Ireczky Dániel

Ireczky

Dániel
Bonyhádi KSE U20 Bonyhádi KSE U20 11 0.18

Megyei szövetségek