Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Martin Jake

Martin

Jake
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 13.00
2 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 23 12.48
3 Miller Darrell

Miller

Darrell
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 23 9.26
4 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 9.23
5 Meleg Gergő Zorád

Meleg

Gergő Zorád
4-5 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 24 7.96
6 Bakk Krisztián

Bakk

Krisztián
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 22 7.96
7 Rosemond Steve

Rosemond

Steve
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 7.65
8 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 25 7.56
9 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 22 7.50
10 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 23 7.17
11 Nárai Bence Márk

Nárai

Bence Márk
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 24 7.08
12 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 24 7.08
13 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 24 6.96
14 Dobrijevic Aleksa

Dobrijevic

Aleksa
4-5 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 6.96
15 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 24 6.71
16 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 24 6.63
17 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 Békés Békés 24 6.54
18 dr. Franczva Ádám

dr. Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 24 6.50
19 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 6.44
20 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 24 6.38
21 Nagy Krisztián Attila

Nagy

Krisztián Attila
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 23 6.22
22 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 24 6.13
23 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 24 6.04
24 Rackley Darion Angelo

Rackley

Darion Angelo
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 24 5.88
25 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 14 5.86
26 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 16 5.63
27 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 5.48
28 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Cegléd Cegléd 21 5.43
29 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 5.38
30 Lajsz Gergő

Lajsz

Gergő
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 5.29
31 Csákvári Csaba

Csákvári

Csaba
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 23 5.26
32 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 5.25
33 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 5.16
34 Dorogi Gergő

Dorogi

Gergő
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 23 5.04
35 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 Békés Békés 24 5.04
36 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 23 4.91
37 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 4.90
38 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 Békés Békés 23 4.87
39 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 22 4.86
40 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
3-4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 4.85
41 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
4-5 Békés Békés 20 4.85
42 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 23 4.78
43 Pallai Tamás

Pallai

Tamás
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 17 4.59
44 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 4.54
45 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 4.50
46 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 4.50
47 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 4.48
48 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 15 4.47
49 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 4.43
50 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 21 4.33
51 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 15 4.33
52 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 22 4.32
53 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 21 4.29
54 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
1 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 23 4.26
55 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 20 4.20
56 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 4.16
57 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 4.08
58 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 24 4.08
59 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 24 4.04
60 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 23 4.04
61 Panta István

Panta

István
4 SMAFC SMAFC 23 4.00
62 Csikai András

Csikai

András
4-5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 3.92
63 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 3.87
64 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 3.87
65 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 3.78
66 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 23 3.65
67 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 3.62
68 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 3.59
69 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 22 3.59
70 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 20 3.55
71 Bencsik Barnabás

Bencsik

Barnabás
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 3.55
72 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 23 3.52
73 Vukas Vanja

Vukas

Vanja
1-2 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 22 3.50
74 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
1-2 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 3.44
75 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 3.39
76 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 23 3.39
77 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 23 3.35
78 Rékasi Bojta Bendegúz

Rékasi

Bojta Bendegúz
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 15 3.33
79 Gilszki Erik

Gilszki

Erik
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 25 3.24
80 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 23 3.22
81 Hegedűs Gergely

Hegedűs

Gergely
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 24 3.17
82 Balla Péter

Balla

Péter
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 3.17
83 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 3.10
84 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 23 3.00
85 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 16 3.00
86 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 2.91
87 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 19 2.90
88 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 2.86
89 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
3 Cegléd Cegléd 18 2.83
90 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 2.78
91 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 2.76
92 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 Békés Békés 24 2.75
93 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 Békés Békés 24 2.75
94 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 25 2.68
95 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 15 2.67
96 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 16 2.56
97 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
1 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 23 2.52
98 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 24 2.50
99 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 15 2.47
100 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 2.46
101 Márton Ádám

Márton

Ádám
3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 14 2.43
102 Surmann Péter

Surmann

Péter
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 15 2.33
103 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 23 2.31
104 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 23 2.30
105 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 2.27
106 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 2.19
107 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 2.17
108 Orbán Bendegúz

Orbán

Bendegúz
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 20 2.15
109 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 2.14
110 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 21 2.05
111 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
2-3 Cegléd Cegléd 21 2.05
112 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 19 2.00
113 Kókai Dávid

Kókai

Dávid
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 18 2.00
114 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 22 1.96
115 Jenei Gergő

Jenei

Gergő
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 21 1.95
116 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 1.95
117 Márkus Tamás

Márkus

Tamás
1 SMAFC SMAFC 24 1.92
118 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 Békés Békés 24 1.88
119 Szatmári Roland

Szatmári

Roland
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 1.84
120 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 19 1.79
121 Acimovic Nemanja

Acimovic

Nemanja
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 14 1.79
122 Maskaljevic Patrik

Maskaljevic

Patrik
1 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 22 1.77
123 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 1.73
124 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 1.72
125 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 1.70
126 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 1.70
127 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 1.67
128 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 19 1.58
129 Márton László

Márton

László
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 1.54
130 Osiyemi Adebayo

Osiyemi

Adebayo
2-3 Békés Békés 21 1.52
131 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 21 1.38
132 Jakab Márton

Jakab

Márton
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 13 1.31
133 Kovács Marcell

Kovács

Marcell
Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 17 1.24
134 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 21 1.24
135 Cserkó Krisztián

Cserkó

Krisztián
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 22 1.23
136 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 16 1.19
137 Nagy Róbert Imre

Nagy

Róbert Imre
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 23 1.13
138 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 23 1.04
139 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 20 0.80
140 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 14 0.79
141 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 16 0.69
142 Balogh László

Balogh

László
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 15 0.67
143 Andó Levente

Andó

Levente
1 Cegléd Cegléd 13 0.54
144 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 15 0.53

Megyei szövetségek