Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Rackley Darion Angelo

Rackley

Darion Angelo
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 24 3.33
2 Rosemond Steve

Rosemond

Steve
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 3.17
3 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 2.79
4 Kucsera D�niel

Kucsera

D�niel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 22 2.50
5 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 16 2.38
6 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 2.35
7 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 Békés Békés 24 2.33
8 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
1 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 23 2.13
9 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 2.04
10 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 21 2.00
11 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 1.89
12 Miller Darrell

Miller

Darrell
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 23 1.83
13 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 25 1.80
14 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 1.77
15 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 1.75
16 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 23 1.74
17 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 1.73
18 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 1.62
19 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
1 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 23 1.57
20 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 23 1.57
21 Hegedűs Gergely

Hegedűs

Gergely
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 24 1.54
22 Pallai Tamás

Pallai

Tamás
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 17 1.53
23 Bencsik Barnabás

Bencsik

Barnabás
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 1.50
24 Meleg Gergő Zorád

Meleg

Gergő Zorád
4-5 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 24 1.50
25 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 22 1.50
26 Bakk Krisztián

Bakk

Krisztián
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 22 1.46
27 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 Békés Békés 23 1.44
28 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 24 1.38
29 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
1-2 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 1.35
30 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 1.33
31 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 21 1.29
32 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 1.29
33 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 1.27
34 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 15 1.27
35 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 23 1.26
36 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 1.25
37 Balla Péter

Balla

Péter
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 1.25
38 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 Békés Békés 24 1.21
39 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 Békés Békés 24 1.17
40 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 22 1.14
41 Nárai Bence Márk

Nárai

Bence Márk
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 24 1.13
42 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 1.13
43 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 1.12
44 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 23 1.09
45 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 23 1.09
46 Nagy Krisztián Attila

Nagy

Krisztián Attila
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 23 1.09
47 Csákvári Csaba

Csákvári

Csaba
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 23 1.09
48 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 24 1.08
49 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
3 Cegléd Cegléd 18 1.06
50 Kókai Dávid

Kókai

Dávid
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 18 1.06
51 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 23 1.04
52 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 24 1.04
53 Moln�r D�niel

Moln�r

D�niel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 23 1.00
54 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 1.00
55 Martin Jake

Martin

Jake
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 1.00
56 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 24 0.96
57 Maskaljevic Patrik

Maskaljevic

Patrik
1 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 22 0.96
58 Szatmári Roland

Szatmári

Roland
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 0.96
59 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 0.96
60 Pl�zer G�bor

Pl�zer

G�bor
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 25 0.96
61 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 0.96
62 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 0.95
63 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 0.92
64 Márkus Tamás

Márkus

Tamás
1 SMAFC SMAFC 24 0.92
65 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 24 0.92
66 Lajsz Gergő

Lajsz

Gergő
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 0.92
67 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 23 0.91
68 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 23 0.91
69 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Cegléd Cegléd 21 0.91
70 Vukas Vanja

Vukas

Vanja
1-2 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 22 0.91
71 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 20 0.90
72 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 0.90
73 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
3-4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 0.89
74 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 Békés Békés 24 0.88
75 Rékasi Bojta Bendegúz

Rékasi

Bojta Bendegúz
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 15 0.87
76 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 0.81
77 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 20 0.80
78 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 24 0.79
79 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 14 0.79
80 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 0.76
81 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 0.76
82 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 24 0.75
83 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 0.74
84 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 23 0.74
85 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 0.71
86 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 21 0.71
87 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 0.70
88 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 0.70
89 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 16 0.69
90 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 16 0.69
91 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 19 0.68
92 Gilszki Erik

Gilszki

Erik
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 25 0.68
93 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 0.67
94 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 15 0.67
95 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 15 0.67
96 Orbán Bendegúz

Orbán

Bendegúz
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 20 0.65
97 Dorogi Gergő

Dorogi

Gergő
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 23 0.65
98 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 22 0.64
99 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 21 0.62
100 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 0.61
101 Surmann Péter

Surmann

Péter
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 15 0.60
102 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
4-5 Békés Békés 20 0.60
103 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 0.58
104 F�l�p Bence

F�l�p

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 24 0.58
105 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 23 0.57
106 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 23 0.57
107 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 23 0.57
108 Dobrijevic Aleksa

Dobrijevic

Aleksa
4-5 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 0.57
109 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 20 0.55
110 Cserkó Krisztián

Cserkó

Krisztián
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 22 0.55
111 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 22 0.55
112 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 0.52
113 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 0.52
114 dr. Franczva Ádám

dr. Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 24 0.50
115 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 24 0.50
116 Osiyemi Adebayo

Osiyemi

Adebayo
2-3 Békés Békés 21 0.48
117 Nagy Róbert Imre

Nagy

Róbert Imre
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 23 0.48
118 Csikai András

Csikai

András
4-5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.46
119 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 Békés Békés 24 0.46
120 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 23 0.44
121 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 0.44
122 Márton Ádám

Márton

Ádám
3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 14 0.43
123 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 21 0.43
124 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 14 0.43
125 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 19 0.42
126 Márton László

Márton

László
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 0.42
127 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 19 0.42
128 Jenei Gergő

Jenei

Gergő
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 21 0.38
129 Panta István

Panta

István
4 SMAFC SMAFC 23 0.35
130 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
2-3 Cegléd Cegléd 21 0.33
131 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 24 0.33
132 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 15 0.33
133 Andó Levente

Andó

Levente
1 Cegléd Cegléd 13 0.31
134 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 0.30
135 Kovács Marcell

Kovács

Marcell
Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 17 0.29
136 Balogh László

Balogh

László
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 15 0.27
137 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 19 0.21
138 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 15 0.20
139 Jakab Márton

Jakab

Márton
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 13 0.15
140 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 16 0.13
141 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 0.11
142 Acimovic Nemanja

Acimovic

Nemanja
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 14 0.07
143 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 0.04
144 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 16 0.00

Megyei szövetségek