Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 17 3.24
2 Rackley Darion Angelo

Rackley

Darion Angelo
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 17 3.18
3 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 Békés Békés 16 2.81
4 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
1 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 14 2.71
5 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 15 2.67
6 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 15 2.67
7 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 11 2.55
8 Rosemond Steve

Rosemond

Steve
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 17 2.41
9 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 13 2.31
10 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 15 2.07
11 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 1.94
12 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 16 1.94
13 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 17 1.88
14 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 14 1.79
15 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 1.65
16 Miller Darrell

Miller

Darrell
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 16 1.63
17 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 16 1.63
18 Bencsik Barnabás

Bencsik

Barnabás
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 16 1.63
19 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 15 1.60
20 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 15 1.60
21 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 14 1.57
22 Hegedűs Gergely

Hegedűs

Gergely
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 16 1.56
23 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 Békés Békés 15 1.53
24 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 16 1.50
25 Meleg Gergő Zorád

Meleg

Gergő Zorád
4-5 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 16 1.50
26 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 17 1.47
27 Bakk Krisztián

Bakk

Krisztián
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 15 1.47
28 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 17 1.47
29 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 1.39
30 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
1 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 14 1.36
31 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 17 1.35
32 Csákvári Csaba

Csákvári

Csaba
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 15 1.33
33 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
1-2 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 15 1.33
34 Balla Péter

Balla

Péter
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 17 1.29
35 Pallai Tamás

Pallai

Tamás
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 11 1.27
36 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 Békés Békés 16 1.25
37 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 1.24
38 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 13 1.23
39 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Cegléd Cegléd 15 1.20
40 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 16 1.19
41 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 Békés Békés 16 1.19
42 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 16 1.19
43 Kókai Dávid

Kókai

Dávid
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 11 1.18
44 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 17 1.18
45 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 17 1.18
46 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 14 1.14
47 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 14 1.14
48 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 16 1.13
49 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 15 1.13
50 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
3 Cegléd Cegléd 15 1.13
51 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 17 1.12
52 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 9 1.11
53 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 1.08
54 Vukas Vanja

Vukas

Vanja
1-2 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 14 1.07
55 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 16 1.06
56 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 16 1.06
57 Martin Jake

Martin

Jake
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 1.00
58 Rékasi Bojta Bendegúz

Rékasi

Bojta Bendegúz
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 11 1.00
59 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
3-4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 17 1.00
60 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 1.00
61 Nagy Krisztián Attila

Nagy

Krisztián Attila
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 16 0.94
62 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 17 0.94
63 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 14 0.93
64 Szatmári Roland

Szatmári

Roland
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 0.93
65 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 15 0.93
66 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 14 0.93
67 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 14 0.93
68 Ugrinic Sinisa

Ugrinic

Sinisa
1-2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 10 0.90
69 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 16 0.88
70 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 16 0.88
71 Márkus Tamás

Márkus

Tamás
1 SMAFC SMAFC 17 0.88
72 Gilszki Erik

Gilszki

Erik
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 16 0.88
73 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 15 0.87
74 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 0.87
75 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 14 0.86
76 Maskaljevic Patrik

Maskaljevic

Patrik
1 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 13 0.85
77 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 Békés Békés 16 0.81
78 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 16 0.81
79 Lajsz Gergő

Lajsz

Gergő
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 16 0.81
80 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 14 0.79
81 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 17 0.77
82 Kovács József

Kovács

József
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 12 0.75
83 Dorogi Gergő

Dorogi

Gergő
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 16 0.75
84 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 11 0.73
85 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 15 0.73
86 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 15 0.73
87 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 14 0.71
88 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 14 0.71
89 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 10 0.70
90 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 16 0.69
91 Nárai Bence Márk

Nárai

Bence Márk
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 16 0.69
92 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 16 0.69
93 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 15 0.67
94 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 15 0.67
95 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 15 0.67
96 Cserkó Krisztián

Cserkó

Krisztián
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 17 0.65
97 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 14 0.64
98 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 13 0.62
99 Orbán Bendegúz

Orbán

Bendegúz
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 13 0.62
100 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 13 0.62
101 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 0.60
102 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 0.60
103 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 17 0.59
104 Surmann Péter

Surmann

Péter
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 0.58
105 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 13 0.54
106 dr. Franczva Ádám

dr. Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 17 0.53
107 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 17 0.53
108 Nagy Róbert Imre

Nagy

Róbert Imre
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 17 0.53
109 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 16 0.50
110 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 16 0.50
111 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 15 0.47
112 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 0.47
113 Dobrijevic Aleksa

Dobrijevic

Aleksa
4-5 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 15 0.47
114 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 0.47
115 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 17 0.47
116 Osiyemi Adebayo

Osiyemi

Adebayo
2-3 Békés Békés 13 0.46
117 Farkas Gergő

Farkas

Gergő
3 Békés Békés 9 0.44
118 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 Békés Békés 16 0.44
119 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 14 0.43
120 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 12 0.42
121 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 12 0.42
122 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 12 0.42
123 Márton László

Márton

László
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 17 0.41
124 Kovács Marcell

Kovács

Marcell
Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 0.39
125 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 0.38
126 Andó Levente

Andó

Levente
1 Cegléd Cegléd 11 0.36
127 Jenei Gergő

Jenei

Gergő
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 0.33
128 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 16 0.31
129 Balogh László

Balogh

László
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 0.31
130 Komlósi Attila

Komlósi

Attila
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 10 0.30
131 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 14 0.29
132 Panta István

Panta

István
4 SMAFC SMAFC 15 0.27
133 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
4-5 Békés Békés 12 0.25
134 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 10 0.20
135 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 11 0.18
136 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 13 0.15
137 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 15 0.13
138 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 9 0.11
139 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
2-3 Cegléd Cegléd 13 0.08
140 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 17 0.06
141 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 11 0.00
142 Balogh Attila

Balogh

Attila
4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 9 0.00
143 Acimovic Nemanja

Acimovic

Nemanja
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 10 0.00

Megyei szövetségek