Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Martin Jake

Martin

Jake
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 17 4.12
2 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 23 4.09
3 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 3.69
4 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 24 3.50
5 Miller Darrell

Miller

Darrell
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 23 3.00
6 Dobrijevic Aleksa

Dobrijevic

Aleksa
4-5 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 2.78
7 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 24 2.75
8 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 22 2.64
9 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Cegléd Cegléd 21 2.62
10 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 24 2.58
11 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 Békés Békés 24 2.50
12 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 14 2.43
13 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 19 2.42
14 Pallai Tamás

Pallai

Tamás
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 17 2.24
15 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 2.20
16 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 24 2.13
17 Nárai Bence Márk

Nárai

Bence Márk
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 24 2.13
18 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
5 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 15 2.07
19 Rosemond Steve

Rosemond

Steve
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 2.00
20 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 24 1.96
21 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 1.95
22 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 23 1.91
23 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 Békés Békés 23 1.91
24 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 1.88
25 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 25 1.84
26 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 20 1.75
27 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 24 1.75
28 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 24 1.75
29 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 1.72
30 Rackley Darion Angelo

Rackley

Darion Angelo
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 24 1.71
31 Meleg Gergő Zorád

Meleg

Gergő Zorád
4-5 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 24 1.71
32 Lajsz Gergő

Lajsz

Gergő
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 1.63
33 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 1.57
34 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 23 1.52
35 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 1.50
36 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 1.50
37 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 21 1.48
38 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 24 1.46
39 dr. Franczva Ádám

dr. Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 24 1.33
40 Csákvári Csaba

Csákvári

Csaba
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 23 1.30
41 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 15 1.27
42 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 1.27
43 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 23 1.26
44 Dorogi Gergő

Dorogi

Gergő
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 23 1.26
45 Bencsik Barnabás

Bencsik

Barnabás
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 1.23
46 Acimovic Nemanja

Acimovic

Nemanja
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 14 1.21
47 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 24 1.21
48 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 1.14
49 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 16 1.13
50 Bakk Krisztián

Bakk

Krisztián
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 22 1.09
51 Csikai András

Csikai

András
4-5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 1.08
52 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 19 1.05
53 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 21 1.05
54 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 23 1.04
55 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 1.00
56 Rékasi Bojta Bendegúz

Rékasi

Bojta Bendegúz
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 15 1.00
57 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 1.00
58 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
3-4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 1.00
59 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 22 0.96
60 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 0.96
61 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 25 0.96
62 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 16 0.94
63 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 24 0.92
64 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 21 0.91
65 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 23 0.91
66 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 0.91
67 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 0.90
68 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 16 0.88
69 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 21 0.86
70 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 21 0.86
71 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
4-5 Békés Békés 20 0.85
72 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 23 0.83
73 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 Békés Békés 24 0.79
74 Panta István

Panta

István
4 SMAFC SMAFC 23 0.78
75 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
1 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 23 0.78
76 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 0.78
77 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 23 0.78
78 Nagy Krisztián Attila

Nagy

Krisztián Attila
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 23 0.78
79 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 0.77
80 Jenei Gergő

Jenei

Gergő
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 21 0.76
81 Szatmári Roland

Szatmári

Roland
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 25 0.76
82 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 23 0.74
83 Balla Péter

Balla

Péter
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 0.71
84 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 0.71
85 Orbán Bendegúz

Orbán

Bendegúz
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 20 0.70
86 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 23 0.70
87 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 19 0.68
88 Hegedűs Gergely

Hegedűs

Gergely
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 24 0.67
89 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
1-2 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 0.65
90 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 0.65
91 Gilszki Erik

Gilszki

Erik
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 25 0.64
92 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 22 0.64
93 Maskaljevic Patrik

Maskaljevic

Patrik
1 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 22 0.64
94 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 21 0.62
95 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
3 Cegléd Cegléd 18 0.61
96 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 22 0.59
97 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 Békés Békés 24 0.58
98 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 0.58
99 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 23 0.57
100 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 23 0.57
101 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 0.57
102 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 18 0.56
103 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 20 0.55
104 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 24 0.54
105 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 15 0.53
106 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 15 0.53
107 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 0.52
108 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 23 0.52
109 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 22 0.50
110 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 22 0.50
111 Kovács Marcell

Kovács

Marcell
Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 17 0.47
112 Cserkó Krisztián

Cserkó

Krisztián
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 22 0.46
113 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
1 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 23 0.44
114 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 23 0.44
115 Osiyemi Adebayo

Osiyemi

Adebayo
2-3 Békés Békés 21 0.43
116 Márton Ádám

Márton

Ádám
3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 14 0.43
117 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 Békés Békés 24 0.42
118 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 0.42
119 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 0.42
120 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 20 0.40
121 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 23 0.39
122 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
2-3 Cegléd Cegléd 21 0.38
123 Márkus Tamás

Márkus

Tamás
1 SMAFC SMAFC 24 0.38
124 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 19 0.37
125 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 14 0.36
126 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 23 0.35
127 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 Békés Békés 24 0.33
128 Márton László

Márton

László
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 24 0.33
129 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 21 0.33
130 Vukas Vanja

Vukas

Vanja
1-2 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 22 0.32
131 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 21 0.29
132 Kókai Dávid

Kókai

Dávid
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 18 0.28
133 Balogh László

Balogh

László
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 15 0.27
134 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 19 0.26
135 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 16 0.25
136 Jakab Márton

Jakab

Márton
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 13 0.23
137 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 23 0.22
138 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 15 0.20
139 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 20 0.20
140 Surmann Péter

Surmann

Péter
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 15 0.20
141 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 26 0.15
142 Andó Levente

Andó

Levente
1 Cegléd Cegléd 13 0.15
143 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 16 0.13
144 Nagy Róbert Imre

Nagy

Róbert Imre
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 23 0.09

Megyei szövetségek