Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Zöld - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Taiwo Samuel

Taiwo

Samuel
4-5 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 14 4.36
2 Martin Jake

Martin

Jake
4 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 13 4.23
3 Fülöp Bence

Fülöp

Bence
5-4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 17 3.88
4 Dobrijevic Aleksa

Dobrijevic

Aleksa
4-5 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 15 3.40
5 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4-5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 17 3.18
6 Miller Darrell

Miller

Darrell
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 16 3.06
7 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 15 2.87
8 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 2.77
9 Kovács Bálint Benedek

Kovács

Bálint Benedek
5 Cegléd Cegléd 15 2.73
10 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC SMAFC 16 2.69
11 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
4-5 Békés Békés 16 2.63
12 Domsitz Márton

Domsitz

Márton
5 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 15 2.47
13 Pallai Tamás

Pallai

Tamás
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 11 2.46
14 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 2.25
15 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 15 2.20
16 Rostás Imre

Rostás

Imre
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 15 2.20
17 Nárai Bence Márk

Nárai

Bence Márk
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 16 2.13
18 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 17 2.12
19 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 2.00
20 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 2.00
21 Meleg Gergő Zorád

Meleg

Gergő Zorád
4-5 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 16 1.94
22 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 16 1.94
23 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 14 1.93
24 Gébert Attila

Gébert

Attila
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 15 1.93
25 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 16 1.88
26 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
3-4 Békés Békés 15 1.87
27 Orliczki Bence Barnabás

Orliczki

Bence Barnabás
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 16 1.81
28 Rosemond Steve

Rosemond

Steve
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 17 1.77
29 Vígh Marcell

Vígh

Marcell
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 17 1.71
30 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 13 1.62
31 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 1.53
32 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 16 1.50
33 Somogyfoki Szabolcs

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 15 1.47
34 Rackley Darion Angelo

Rackley

Darion Angelo
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 17 1.47
35 Lukács Döme

Lukács

Döme
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 11 1.46
36 Lajsz Gergő

Lajsz

Gergő
5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 16 1.44
37 Horváth Róbert

Horváth

Róbert
5 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 14 1.43
38 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 12 1.42
39 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 17 1.41
40 Dorogi Gergő

Dorogi

Gergő
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 16 1.38
41 Rékasi Bojta Bendegúz

Rékasi

Bojta Bendegúz
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 11 1.36
42 Acimovic Nemanja

Acimovic

Nemanja
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 10 1.30
43 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 17 1.29
44 Csaba György

Csaba

György
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 17 1.29
45 dr. Franczva Ádám

dr. Franczva

Ádám
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 17 1.29
46 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 14 1.21
47 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 14 1.21
48 Csákvári Csaba

Csákvári

Csaba
4-5 Cegléd Cegléd 15 1.20
49 Bencsik Barnabás

Bencsik

Barnabás
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 16 1.19
50 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 14 1.14
51 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
3-4 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 17 1.12
52 Arnóth Zoltán

Arnóth

Zoltán
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 10 1.10
53 Czukor Bence

Czukor

Bence
1 SMAFC SMAFC 14 1.07
54 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 15 1.07
55 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4-5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 1.06
56 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 16 1.00
57 Panta István

Panta

István
4 SMAFC SMAFC 15 1.00
58 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 14 1.00
59 Széphelyi Tamás

Széphelyi

Tamás
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 16 1.00
60 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 13 1.00
61 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
1-2 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 16 1.00
62 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 16 0.94
63 Jenei Gergő

Jenei

Gergő
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 0.93
64 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 13 0.92
65 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 11 0.91
66 Bakk Krisztián

Bakk

Krisztián
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 15 0.87
67 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 15 0.87
68 Pupp Bence

Pupp

Bence
1 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 14 0.86
69 Maskaljevic Patrik

Maskaljevic

Patrik
1 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 13 0.85
70 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 0.85
71 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
4-5 Békés Békés 12 0.83
72 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 17 0.82
73 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 17 0.82
74 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 15 0.80
75 Szatmári Roland

Szatmári

Roland
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 0.80
76 Plézer Gábor

Plézer

Gábor
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 17 0.77
77 Orbán Bendegúz

Orbán

Bendegúz
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 13 0.77
78 Balla Péter

Balla

Péter
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 17 0.77
79 Nagy Krisztián Attila

Nagy

Krisztián Attila
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 16 0.75
80 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 16 0.75
81 Hegedűs Gergely

Hegedűs

Gergely
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 16 0.75
82 Balog Gábor

Balog

Gábor
1-2 Békés Békés 16 0.75
83 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
3 Cegléd Cegléd 15 0.73
84 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 16 0.69
85 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 16 0.69
86 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 16 0.69
87 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 9 0.67
88 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 12 0.67
89 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 15 0.67
90 Kiss Balázs

Kiss

Balázs
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 15 0.67
91 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
1-2 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 15 0.67
92 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 15 0.67
93 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
3-4 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 15 0.67
94 Ondima Olivér

Ondima

Olivér
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 16 0.63
95 Gilszki Erik

Gilszki

Erik
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 16 0.63
96 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 13 0.62
97 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
3-4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 15 0.60
98 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 14 0.57
99 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
1-2 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 14 0.57
100 Pöstényi Zoltán

Pöstényi

Zoltán
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 16 0.56
101 Kertész Dániel

Kertész

Dániel
1 Békés Békés 16 0.56
102 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 13 0.54
103 Piukovics Patrik Mirkó

Piukovics

Patrik Mirkó
2-3 Cegléd Cegléd 13 0.54
104 Osiyemi Adebayo

Osiyemi

Adebayo
2-3 Békés Békés 13 0.54
105 Cserkó Krisztián

Cserkó

Krisztián
2-3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt KTE-Duna Aszfalt 17 0.53
106 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 15 0.53
107 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 16 0.50
108 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 14 0.50
109 Vukas Vanja

Vukas

Vanja
1-2 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 14 0.50
110 Nagy Tamás

Nagy

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 14 0.50
111 Komlósi Attila

Komlósi

Attila
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 10 0.50
112 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
1-2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 17 0.47
113 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 15 0.47
114 Krstic Daniel

Krstic

Daniel
2-3 Békés Békés 16 0.44
115 Vámos László

Vámos

László
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 14 0.43
116 Márkus Tamás

Márkus

Tamás
1 SMAFC SMAFC 17 0.41
117 Kovács Marcell

Kovács

Marcell
Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 13 0.39
118 Vass Dominik

Vass

Dominik
3 Békés Békés 16 0.38
119 Szabó Martin

Szabó

Martin
1 EKE Eger KOK EKE Eger KOK 14 0.36
120 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 17 0.35
121 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 17 0.35
122 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
2-3 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 17 0.35
123 Kovács József

Kovács

József
2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 12 0.33
124 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2-3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 9 0.33
125 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 Pécsi NKA Pécsi NKA 13 0.31
126 Papp Barna

Papp

Barna
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 13 0.31
127 Balogh László

Balogh

László
2-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 13 0.31
128 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 14 0.29
129 Kókai Dávid

Kókai

Dávid
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 Szolnoki Olajbányász U23 11 0.27
130 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
4-5 SMAFC SMAFC 11 0.27
131 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 15 0.27
132 Surmann Péter

Surmann

Péter
1 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 12 0.25
133 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
1-2 Cegléd Cegléd 16 0.25
134 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
3 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 17 0.24
135 Márton László

Márton

László
3,4 Concordia Motax KC Concordia Motax KC 17 0.24
136 Farkas Gergő

Farkas

Gergő
3 Békés Békés 9 0.22
137 Ugrinic Sinisa

Ugrinic

Sinisa
1-2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 10 0.20
138 Csobán Dávid

Csobán

Dávid
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 10 0.20
139 Andó Levente

Andó

Levente
1 Cegléd Cegléd 11 0.18
140 Földesi Marcell

Földesi

Marcell
1 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 11 0.18
141 Nagy Róbert Imre

Nagy

Róbert Imre
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 17 0.12
142 Balogh Attila

Balogh

Attila
4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 9 0.11
143 Gáll Dominik

Gáll

Dominik
2 SZE Győri KC SZE Győri KC 12 0.08

Megyei szövetségek