Ranglisták - NB I. B Piros, F U20 - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 7 29.86
2 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 6 29.17
3 Nagy Gergely István

Nagy

Gergely István
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 7 28.43
4 Petrás Vajk Attila

Petrás

Vajk Attila
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 4 28.25
5 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 5 27.00
6 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 26.33
7 Kovacevic Vladan

Kovacevic

Vladan
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 7 26.29
8 Bruder Flórián

Bruder

Flórián
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 6 25.50
9 Kolok Balázs Dániel

Kolok

Balázs Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 6 25.50
10 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 25.40
11 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 6 24.83
12 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 7 24.57
13 Birkás András

Birkás

András
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 6 24.50
14 Korompai Ákos István

Korompai

Ákos István
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 6 24.50
15 Baranyi Péter Balázs

Baranyi

Péter Balázs
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 7 24.29
16 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 7 23.57
17 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 6 23.33
18 Pintér Máté Ferenc

Pintér

Máté Ferenc
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 6 22.84
19 Bartha Ákos

Bartha

Ákos
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 6 22.67
20 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 22.60
21 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 6 22.33
22 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 5 22.00
23 Dulic Jakov

Dulic

Jakov
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 6 21.67
24 Fekete Bálint

Fekete

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 21.00
25 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 6 21.00
26 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 7 20.86
27 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 7 19.43
28 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 5 19.40
29 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 17.80
30 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 6 17.17
31 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 7 17.00
32 Villányi Benedek

Villányi

Benedek
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 6 16.67
33 Bálint Bence Dániel

Bálint

Bence Dániel
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 4 16.50
34 Hengsperger István

Hengsperger

István
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 6 16.00
35 Szük Zsombor Nátán

Szük

Zsombor Nátán
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 6 15.33
36 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 4 15.25
37 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 6 15.17
38 Bozóki Márton Tamás

Bozóki

Márton Tamás
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 15.17
39 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 4 15.00
40 Kódor Tamás Olivér

Kódor

Tamás Olivér
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 7 14.86
41 Asszú Áron

Asszú

Áron
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 14.72
42 Szrapkó Ádám

Szrapkó

Ádám
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 14.67
43 Meződi Patrik Zoárd

Meződi

Patrik Zoárd
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 6 14.67
44 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 6 14.00
45 Harsányi András Attila

Harsányi

András Attila
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 7 13.86
46 Juhász Kájusz

Juhász

Kájusz
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 7 13.71
47 Weidinger Áron

Weidinger

Áron
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 7 13.57
48 Bartha Zsombor

Bartha

Zsombor
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 7 13.43
49 Monye Jonatán

Monye

Jonatán
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 7 13.29
50 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 13.00
51 Szőke Gábor

Szőke

Gábor
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 6 13.00
52 Gászner Flórián

Gászner

Flórián
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 4 12.75
53 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 7 12.57
54 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 12.43
55 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 12.40
56 Vasas Máté Brúnó

Vasas

Máté Brúnó
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 12.29
57 Kotschy Balázs Levente

Kotschy

Balázs Levente
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 5 12.20
58 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 12.17
59 Faragó Zsombor István

Faragó

Zsombor István
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 12.00
60 Bene Tamás

Bene

Tamás
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 6 11.67
61 El-Nader Hamza

El-Nader

Hamza
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 6 11.50
62 László Levente

László

Levente
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 7 11.15
63 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 6 11.00
64 Forgács Jonatán

Forgács

Jonatán
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 10.80
65 Jankovits Benedek

Jankovits

Benedek
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 4 10.75
66 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 5 10.60
67 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 10.43
68 Hartman Ákos Bálint

Hartman

Ákos Bálint
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 4 10.00
69 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 10.00
70 Herló György

Herló

György
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 5 9.80
71 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 9.20
72 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 6 9.17
73 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 7 9.14
74 Sipos Timót

Sipos

Timót
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 5 8.80
75 Horváth Marcell

Horváth

Marcell
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 6 8.67
76 Veingartner András

Veingartner

András
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 7 8.43
77 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 5 8.40
78 Fodor Ádám Márk

Fodor

Ádám Márk
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 6 8.17
79 Imolay Ákos

Imolay

Ákos
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 8.00
80 Pap Arion

Pap

Arion
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 7.43
81 Vranek Máté

Vranek

Máté
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 6 7.33
82 Dévényi Benedek

Dévényi

Benedek
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 4 7.25
83 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 5 7.20
84 Szőke Gergő

Szőke

Gergő
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 7.15
85 Benedek Máté Gábor

Benedek

Máté Gábor
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 5 7.00
86 Tóth Máté Sándor

Tóth

Máté Sándor
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 7 7.00
87 Filep Áron Kálmán

Filep

Áron Kálmán
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 7.00
88 Hanzély Ádám

Hanzély

Ádám
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 5 6.80
89 Gadus Fábián Armand

Gadus

Fábián Armand
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 6.43
90 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 7 6.00
91 Kis Balázs Barnabás

Kis

Balázs Barnabás
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 6 6.00
92 Bella Márton Emil

Bella

Márton Emil
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 5.86
93 Szabó Imre Balázs

Szabó

Imre Balázs
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 6 5.67
94 Nyerges Gergő

Nyerges

Gergő
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 5.67
95 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 5.20
96 Barta Gábor

Barta

Gábor
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 5 5.20
97 Jurák Botond

Jurák

Botond
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 5 5.20
98 Tóth Olivér

Tóth

Olivér
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 7 5.00
99 Czeczeli Bence Boldizsár

Czeczeli

Bence Boldizsár
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 4 5.00
100 Ármós Dániel

Ármós

Dániel
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 6 4.83
101 Borbás Bence

Borbás

Bence
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 5 4.40
102 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 5 4.40
103 Burján Márk

Burján

Márk
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 4 4.25
104 Khatib Hamdi András

Khatib

Hamdi András
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 6 4.17
105 Szőke Szabolcs

Szőke

Szabolcs
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 6 4.17
106 Vantal András László

Vantal

András László
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 4 4.00
107 Zagyi Attila

Zagyi

Attila
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 4 4.00
108 Póczos Sándor

Póczos

Sándor
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 7 3.86
109 Végső Bálint

Végső

Bálint
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 6 3.67
110 Pákozdi Balázs

Pákozdi

Balázs
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 7 3.43
111 Szidor Levente

Szidor

Levente
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 3.29
112 Méhesi Ákos

Méhesi

Ákos
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 4 3.25
113 Pontyos István

Pontyos

István
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 7 2.86
114 Szeverinácz Valér

Szeverinácz

Valér
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 7 2.86
115 Kiss-Puskár Milán

Kiss-Puskár

Milán
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 4 2.75
116 Meizl Domonkos Zoltán

Meizl

Domonkos Zoltán
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 7 2.71
117 Szidor Bálint

Szidor

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 5 2.60
118 Novák Bence Boldizsár

Novák

Bence Boldizsár
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 7 2.43
119 Gordán Levente

Gordán

Levente
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 4 2.25
120 Jung Adrián

Jung

Adrián
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 7 2.14
121 Kakulya Sándor

Kakulya

Sándor
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 7 1.86
122 Szatmári Szabolcs

Szatmári

Szabolcs
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 6 1.83
123 Springenszeisz Roland

Springenszeisz

Roland
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 4 1.75
124 Veres Zsombor Bonifác

Veres

Zsombor Bonifác
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 4 1.75
125 Somogyi Benedek

Somogyi

Benedek
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 7 1.72
126 Kiss Marcell

Kiss

Marcell
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 7 1.72
127 Kocsis Attila

Kocsis

Attila
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 5 1.60
128 Weiner Martin

Weiner

Martin
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 7 1.43
129 Szilas Márk

Szilas

Márk
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 5 1.40
130 Pallai Richárd

Pallai

Richárd
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 4 1.00
131 Papp László Bence

Papp

László Bence
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 5 0.60
132 Szamosvári Márk

Szamosvári

Márk
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 7 0.57
133 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 4 0.50
134 Botos Bence Benjámin

Botos

Bence Benjámin
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 4 0.25
135 Bíró Kristóf

Bíró

Kristóf
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 5 0.20
136 Varga Primusz

Varga

Primusz
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 6 0.00
137 Huszka Bendegúz

Huszka

Bendegúz
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 6 -0.17
138 Spiriev Artemon Bendegúz

Spiriev

Artemon Bendegúz
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 5 -0.20
139 Ignácz András

Ignácz

András
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 4 -0.25
140 Lőrincz Dániel

Lőrincz

Dániel
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 5 -0.40
141 Berta Máté

Berta

Máté
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 5 -2.00
142 Géczi Róbert

Géczi

Róbert
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 4 -2.25
143 Horváth Márk

Horváth

Márk
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 7 -2.29
144 Tavaszi Dániel

Tavaszi

Dániel
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 7 -2.57

Megyei szövetségek