Ranglisták - NB I. B Piros, F U20 - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 23 34.96
2 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 22 34.91
3 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 21 33.62
4 Birkás András

Birkás

András
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 23 33.44
5 Bene Tamás

Bene

Tamás
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 22 32.82
6 Veingartner András

Veingartner

András
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 24 32.67
7 Juhász Kájusz

Juhász

Kájusz
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 20 32.65
8 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 21 31.86
9 Pap Arion

Pap

Arion
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 23 31.78
10 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 21 31.71
11 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 22 31.64
12 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 23 31.52
13 Pintér Máté Ferenc

Pintér

Máté Ferenc
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 15 31.13
14 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 23 31.00
15 Kotschy Balázs Levente

Kotschy

Balázs Levente
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 16 30.69
16 Korompai Ákos István

Korompai

Ákos István
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 23 30.65
17 Weidinger Áron

Weidinger

Áron
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 20 30.60
18 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 17 30.41
19 Fekete Bálint

Fekete

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 21 30.38
20 Petrás Vajk Attila

Petrás

Vajk Attila
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 19 30.37
21 Szűcs Péter

Szűcs

Péter
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 14 30.29
22 Nagy Gergely István

Nagy

Gergely István
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 20 30.10
23 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 19 29.84
24 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 22 29.77
25 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 23 29.74
26 Bruder Flórián

Bruder

Flórián
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 16 29.63
27 Spiriev Artemon Bendegúz

Spiriev

Artemon Bendegúz
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 15 29.60
28 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 22 29.46
29 Vranek Máté

Vranek

Máté
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 21 28.67
30 Szőke Szabolcs

Szőke

Szabolcs
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 18 28.61
31 Harsányi András Attila

Harsányi

András Attila
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 22 28.55
32 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 17 28.24
33 Monye Jonatán

Monye

Jonatán
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 23 28.00
34 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 13 27.62
35 Asszú Áron

Asszú

Áron
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 22 27.00
36 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 15 26.93
37 Szrapkó Ádám

Szrapkó

Ádám
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 21 26.86
38 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 22 26.68
39 Tóth Máté Sándor

Tóth

Máté Sándor
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 23 26.61
40 Szőke Gábor

Szőke

Gábor
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 22 26.41
41 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 18 26.28
42 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 21 26.14
43 Jung Adrián

Jung

Adrián
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 23 25.96
44 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 23 25.74
45 Kolok Balázs Dániel

Kolok

Balázs Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 19 25.53
46 Kovacevic Vladan

Kovacevic

Vladan
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 21 25.52
47 Pákozdi Balázs

Pákozdi

Balázs
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 23 25.17
48 Szük Zsombor Nátán

Szük

Zsombor Nátán
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 20 25.05
49 Bálint Bence Dániel

Bálint

Bence Dániel
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 20 25.00
50 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 17 24.88
51 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 20 24.80
52 Láncos Krisztián

Láncos

Krisztián
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 18 24.61
53 Gadus Fábián Armand

Gadus

Fábián Armand
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 16 24.44
54 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 21 24.24
55 Bartha Ákos

Bartha

Ákos
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 23 24.17
56 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 22 24.09
57 Baranyi Péter Balázs

Baranyi

Péter Balázs
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 21 23.81
58 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 19 23.74
59 El-Nader Hamza

El-Nader

Hamza
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 13 23.69
60 Kovács Botond Áron

Kovács

Botond Áron
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 14 23.64
61 Meződi Patrik Zoárd

Meződi

Patrik Zoárd
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 18 23.39
62 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 19 23.11
63 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 21 23.10
64 Juric Franko Josip

Juric

Franko Josip
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 13 23.08
65 Novák Bence Boldizsár

Novák

Bence Boldizsár
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 21 22.71
66 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 20 22.65
67 Kódor Tamás Olivér

Kódor

Tamás Olivér
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 22 22.59
68 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 19 22.58
69 Villányi Benedek

Villányi

Benedek
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 23 21.91
70 László Levente

László

Levente
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 21 21.86
71 Nyerges Gergő

Nyerges

Gergő
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 13 21.85
72 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 17 21.82
73 Hengsperger István

Hengsperger

István
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 16 21.63
74 Balogh Márton

Balogh

Márton
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 14 21.50
75 Fodor Ádám Márk

Fodor

Ádám Márk
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 19 20.90
76 Kakulya Sándor

Kakulya

Sándor
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 18 20.89
77 Herló György

Herló

György
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 20 20.85
78 Vasas Máté Brúnó

Vasas

Máté Brúnó
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 23 20.61
79 Huszka Bendegúz

Huszka

Bendegúz
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 20 20.35
80 Tóth Olivér

Tóth

Olivér
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 22 20.32
81 Gászner Flórián

Gászner

Flórián
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 17 20.24
82 Vámos Ádám

Vámos

Ádám
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 17 20.12
83 Dulic Jakov

Dulic

Jakov
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 22 20.09
84 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 14 20.07
85 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 19 19.84
86 Bartha Zsombor

Bartha

Zsombor
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 21 19.67
87 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 20 19.60
88 Vantal András László

Vantal

András László
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 15 19.40
89 Imolay Ákos

Imolay

Ákos
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 20 19.00
90 Bíró Benedek

Bíró

Benedek
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 15 18.67
91 Benedek Máté Gábor

Benedek

Máté Gábor
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 20 18.55
92 Bella Márton Emil

Bella

Márton Emil
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 20 18.45
93 Filep Áron Kálmán

Filep

Áron Kálmán
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 19 18.32
94 Szőke Gergő

Szőke

Gergő
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 22 18.32
95 Pontyos István

Pontyos

István
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 22 18.27
96 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 16 17.63
97 Szilas Márk

Szilas

Márk
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 13 17.62
98 Forgács Jonatán

Forgács

Jonatán
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 16 17.56
99 Hőgye Péter

Hőgye

Péter
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 12 17.33
100 Tavaszi Dániel

Tavaszi

Dániel
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 20 17.30
101 Póczos Sándor

Póczos

Sándor
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 21 17.19
102 Sipos Timót

Sipos

Timót
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 17 17.18
103 Panic Aleksa

Panic

Aleksa
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 13 17.15
104 Hegedűs Ákos

Hegedűs

Ákos
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 15 16.73
105 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 15 16.40
106 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 12 16.25
107 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 16 15.69
108 Lőrincz Dániel

Lőrincz

Dániel
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 19 15.53
109 Khatib Hamdi András

Khatib

Hamdi András
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 16 15.38
110 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 21 15.33
111 Somogyi Benedek

Somogyi

Benedek
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 22 14.86
112 Horváth Marcell

Horváth

Marcell
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 20 14.75
113 Gordán Levente

Gordán

Levente
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 13 14.62
114 Dévényi Benedek

Dévényi

Benedek
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 15 13.93
115 Kocsis Attila

Kocsis

Attila
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 20 13.80
116 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 15 13.73
117 Szeverinácz Valér

Szeverinácz

Valér
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 18 13.44
118 Meizl Domonkos Zoltán

Meizl

Domonkos Zoltán
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 15 13.40
119 Kis Balázs Barnabás

Kis

Balázs Barnabás
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 15 12.93
120 Kiss Marcell

Kiss

Marcell
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 19 12.84
121 Szécsény Erhard

Szécsény

Erhard
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 13 12.77
122 Veres Zsombor Bonifác

Veres

Zsombor Bonifác
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 15 12.73
123 Végső Bálint

Végső

Bálint
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 13 12.23
124 Weiner Martin

Weiner

Martin
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 18 12.17
125 Hanzély Ádám

Hanzély

Ádám
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 19 12.16
126 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 13 12.15
127 Szidor Bálint

Szidor

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 18 11.61
128 Szabó Imre Balázs

Szabó

Imre Balázs
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 17 11.47
129 Springenszeisz Roland

Springenszeisz

Roland
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 16 11.38
130 Botos Bence Benjámin

Botos

Bence Benjámin
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 15 11.20
131 Szidor Levente

Szidor

Levente
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 21 10.95
132 Géczi Róbert

Géczi

Róbert
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 18 10.94
133 Berta Máté

Berta

Máté
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 17 10.59
134 Méhesi Ákos

Méhesi

Ákos
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 14 10.00
135 Ignácz András

Ignácz

András
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 14 9.71
136 Szatmári Szabolcs

Szatmári

Szabolcs
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 20 9.55
137 Nagy Boldizsár

Nagy

Boldizsár
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 14 9.07
138 Horváth Márk

Horváth

Márk
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 12 8.75
139 Szamosvári Márk

Szamosvári

Márk
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 17 8.65
140 Lakatos Zsombor

Lakatos

Zsombor
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 12 8.50
141 Bíró Kristóf

Bíró

Kristóf
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 14 3.36

Megyei szövetségek