Ranglisták - NB I. B Piros, F U20 - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 6 35.67
2 Bene Tamás

Bene

Tamás
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 6 34.67
3 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 7 34.57
4 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 6 34.33
5 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 33.83
6 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 7 33.57
7 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 5 32.60
8 Petrás Vajk Attila

Petrás

Vajk Attila
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 4 32.50
9 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 32.40
10 Juhász Kájusz

Juhász

Kájusz
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 7 32.29
11 Nagy Gergely István

Nagy

Gergely István
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 7 32.14
12 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 7 32.14
13 Birkás András

Birkás

András
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 6 31.50
14 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 6 31.00
15 Weidinger Áron

Weidinger

Áron
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 7 30.43
16 Pintér Máté Ferenc

Pintér

Máté Ferenc
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 6 30.33
17 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 7 30.29
18 Veingartner András

Veingartner

András
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 7 30.14
19 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 6 30.00
20 Pap Arion

Pap

Arion
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 29.86
21 Szőke Szabolcs

Szőke

Szabolcs
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 6 29.83
22 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 29.80
23 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 7 29.71
24 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 7 29.57
25 Korompai Ákos István

Korompai

Ákos István
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 6 29.50
26 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 29.29
27 Kotschy Balázs Levente

Kotschy

Balázs Levente
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 5 28.80
28 Fekete Bálint

Fekete

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 28.71
29 Meződi Patrik Zoárd

Meződi

Patrik Zoárd
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 6 28.67
30 Bozóki Márton Tamás

Bozóki

Márton Tamás
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 28.33
31 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 5 28.00
32 Kovacevic Vladan

Kovacevic

Vladan
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 7 28.00
33 Spiriev Artemon Bendegúz

Spiriev

Artemon Bendegúz
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 5 27.60
34 Dulic Jakov

Dulic

Jakov
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 6 27.17
35 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 6 27.17
36 Hartman Ákos Bálint

Hartman

Ákos Bálint
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 4 27.00
37 Tóth Máté Sándor

Tóth

Máté Sándor
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 7 27.00
38 Bruder Flórián

Bruder

Flórián
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 6 27.00
39 Monye Jonatán

Monye

Jonatán
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 7 27.00
40 Harsányi András Attila

Harsányi

András Attila
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 7 26.71
41 Asszú Áron

Asszú

Áron
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 26.29
42 Kolok Balázs Dániel

Kolok

Balázs Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 6 26.00
43 Szrapkó Ádám

Szrapkó

Ádám
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 25.83
44 Herló György

Herló

György
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 5 25.80
45 Vranek Máté

Vranek

Máté
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 6 25.50
46 Bartha Ákos

Bartha

Ákos
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 6 25.50
47 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 7 25.43
48 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 25.33
49 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 5 25.00
50 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 7 25.00
51 Pákozdi Balázs

Pákozdi

Balázs
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 7 24.86
52 Baranyi Péter Balázs

Baranyi

Péter Balázs
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 7 24.86
53 Szük Zsombor Nátán

Szük

Zsombor Nátán
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 6 24.67
54 Villányi Benedek

Villányi

Benedek
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 6 24.67
55 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 6 24.17
56 Gadus Fábián Armand

Gadus

Fábián Armand
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 24.14
57 Kódor Tamás Olivér

Kódor

Tamás Olivér
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 7 24.00
58 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 6 24.00
59 László Levente

László

Levente
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 7 24.00
60 Bálint Bence Dániel

Bálint

Bence Dániel
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 4 23.75
61 Faragó Zsombor István

Faragó

Zsombor István
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 23.57
62 Szőke Gábor

Szőke

Gábor
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 6 23.50
63 Fodor Ádám Márk

Fodor

Ádám Márk
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 6 23.50
64 Jung Adrián

Jung

Adrián
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 7 23.29
65 Novák Bence Boldizsár

Novák

Bence Boldizsár
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 7 23.14
66 Vantal András László

Vantal

András László
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 4 23.00
67 El-Nader Hamza

El-Nader

Hamza
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 6 22.83
68 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 22.80
69 Vasas Máté Brúnó

Vasas

Máté Brúnó
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 22.71
70 Tóth Olivér

Tóth

Olivér
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 7 22.71
71 Hengsperger István

Hengsperger

István
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 6 22.67
72 Nyerges Gergő

Nyerges

Gergő
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 22.67
73 Bella Márton Emil

Bella

Márton Emil
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 22.29
74 Bartha Zsombor

Bartha

Zsombor
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 7 22.29
75 Gászner Flórián

Gászner

Flórián
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 4 22.25
76 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 6 22.00
77 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 21.80
78 Kakulya Sándor

Kakulya

Sándor
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 7 21.57
79 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 7 21.29
80 Tavaszi Dániel

Tavaszi

Dániel
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 7 20.57
81 Huszka Bendegúz

Huszka

Bendegúz
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 6 20.50
82 Ármós Dániel

Ármós

Dániel
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 6 20.00
83 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 4 19.50
84 Szilas Márk

Szilas

Márk
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 5 19.00
85 Czeczeli Bence Boldizsár

Czeczeli

Bence Boldizsár
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 4 18.75
86 Khatib Hamdi András

Khatib

Hamdi András
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 6 18.67
87 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 18.60
88 Sipos Timót

Sipos

Timót
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 5 18.40
89 Jankovits Benedek

Jankovits

Benedek
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 4 18.00
90 Horváth Marcell

Horváth

Marcell
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 6 17.83
91 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 5 17.60
92 Pontyos István

Pontyos

István
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 7 17.57
93 Borbás Bence

Borbás

Bence
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 5 17.20
94 Filep Áron Kálmán

Filep

Áron Kálmán
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 17.00
95 Forgács Jonatán

Forgács

Jonatán
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 17.00
96 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 4 16.75
97 Kis Balázs Barnabás

Kis

Balázs Barnabás
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 6 16.67
98 Hanzély Ádám

Hanzély

Ádám
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 5 16.60
99 Benedek Máté Gábor

Benedek

Máté Gábor
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 5 16.40
100 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 5 16.20
101 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 5 16.00
102 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 6 15.83
103 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 6 15.83
104 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 15.60
105 Imolay Ákos

Imolay

Ákos
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 15.43
106 Póczos Sándor

Póczos

Sándor
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 7 15.29
107 Kiss-Puskár Milán

Kiss-Puskár

Milán
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 4 15.25
108 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 14.80
109 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 14.80
110 Szeverinácz Valér

Szeverinácz

Valér
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 7 13.71
111 Lőrincz Dániel

Lőrincz

Dániel
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 5 13.40
112 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 5 13.20
113 Somogyi Benedek

Somogyi

Benedek
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 7 13.14
114 Veres Zsombor Bonifác

Veres

Zsombor Bonifác
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 4 13.00
115 Barta Gábor

Barta

Gábor
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 5 13.00
116 Jurák Botond

Jurák

Botond
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 5 12.20
117 Meizl Domonkos Zoltán

Meizl

Domonkos Zoltán
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 7 12.14
118 Weiner Martin

Weiner

Martin
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 7 12.00
119 Géczi Róbert

Géczi

Róbert
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 4 11.50
120 Szőke Gergő

Szőke

Gergő
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 11.43
121 Gordán Levente

Gordán

Levente
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 4 11.25
122 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 11.14
123 Szidor Bálint

Szidor

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 5 11.00
124 Kiss Marcell

Kiss

Marcell
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 7 10.71
125 Szabó Imre Balázs

Szabó

Imre Balázs
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 6 10.33
126 Végső Bálint

Végső

Bálint
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 6 10.33
127 Burján Márk

Burján

Márk
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 4 10.25
128 Horváth Márk

Horváth

Márk
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 7 9.86
129 Szidor Levente

Szidor

Levente
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 9.43
130 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 4 9.25
131 Varga Primusz

Varga

Primusz
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 6 8.83
132 Dévényi Benedek

Dévényi

Benedek
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 4 8.75
133 Botos Bence Benjámin

Botos

Bence Benjámin
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 4 8.50
134 Méhesi Ákos

Méhesi

Ákos
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 4 8.25
135 Kocsis Attila

Kocsis

Attila
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 5 8.20
136 Zagyi Attila

Zagyi

Attila
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 4 7.00
137 Szatmári Szabolcs

Szatmári

Szabolcs
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 6 6.83
138 Springenszeisz Roland

Springenszeisz

Roland
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 4 6.75
139 Berta Máté

Berta

Máté
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 5 6.20
140 Papp László Bence

Papp

László Bence
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 5 6.00
141 Pallai Richárd

Pallai

Richárd
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 4 5.50
142 Szamosvári Márk

Szamosvári

Márk
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 7 5.29
143 Ignácz András

Ignácz

András
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 4 4.50
144 Bíró Kristóf

Bíró

Kristóf
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 5 2.80

Megyei szövetségek