Ranglisták - NB I. B Piros, F U20 - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Gergely István

Nagy

Gergely István
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 8 8.50
2 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 6 8.50
3 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 6 7.83
4 Petrás Vajk Attila

Petrás

Vajk Attila
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 5 7.60
5 Bálint Bence Dániel

Bálint

Bence Dániel
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 5 7.60
6 Kolok Balázs Dániel

Kolok

Balázs Dániel
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 6 7.17
7 Vaskó György

Vaskó

György
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 8 7.00
8 Kovacevic Vladan

Kovacevic

Vladan
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 8 6.50
9 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 7 6.43
10 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 8 6.38
11 Kotschy Balázs Levente

Kotschy

Balázs Levente
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 6 6.33
12 Bruder Flórián

Bruder

Flórián
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 7 6.14
13 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 7 6.00
14 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 7 5.86
15 Bartha Ákos

Bartha

Ákos
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 6 5.83
16 Baranyi Péter Balázs

Baranyi

Péter Balázs
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 8 5.75
17 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 7 5.43
18 Korompai Ákos István

Korompai

Ákos István
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 7 5.29
19 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 7 5.29
20 László Levente

László

Levente
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 8 5.25
21 Vranek Máté

Vranek

Máté
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 7 5.14
22 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 8 5.00
23 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 8 5.00
24 Honti Balázs

Honti

Balázs
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 4 5.00
25 Kódor Tamás Olivér

Kódor

Tamás Olivér
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 8 5.00
26 Vasas Máté Brúnó

Vasas

Máté Brúnó
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 5.00
27 Harsányi András Attila

Harsányi

András Attila
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 8 4.88
28 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 5 4.80
29 El-Nader Hamza

El-Nader

Hamza
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 7 4.71
30 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 6 4.67
31 Bozóki Márton Tamás

Bozóki

Márton Tamás
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 4.67
32 Bene Tamás

Bene

Tamás
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 7 4.57
33 Gadus Fábián Armand

Gadus

Fábián Armand
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 8 4.50
34 Weidinger Áron

Weidinger

Áron
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 8 4.50
35 Dulic Jakov

Dulic

Jakov
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 7 4.43
36 Szőke Gábor

Szőke

Gábor
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 7 4.29
37 Monye Jonatán

Monye

Jonatán
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 8 4.25
38 Asszú Áron

Asszú

Áron
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 8 4.25
39 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 8 4.25
40 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 6 4.17
41 Fekete Bálint

Fekete

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 4.14
42 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 7 4.00
43 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 8 4.00
44 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 6 4.00
45 Hartman Ákos Bálint

Hartman

Ákos Bálint
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 4 4.00
46 Juhász Kájusz

Juhász

Kájusz
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 8 3.88
47 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 8 3.88
48 Faragó Zsombor István

Faragó

Zsombor István
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 3.86
49 Birkás András

Birkás

András
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 7 3.86
50 Szük Zsombor Nátán

Szük

Zsombor Nátán
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 6 3.83
51 Tóth Olivér

Tóth

Olivér
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 8 3.75
52 Pintér Máté Ferenc

Pintér

Máté Ferenc
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 7 3.71
53 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 8 3.63
54 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 3.60
55 Villányi Benedek

Villányi

Benedek
TF-BP U20 TF-BP U20 7 3.57
56 Juric Franko Josip

Juric

Franko Josip
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 4 3.50
57 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 6 3.50
58 Szűcs Péter

Szűcs

Péter
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 4 3.50
59 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 7 3.29
60 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 7 3.29
61 Vantal András László

Vantal

András László
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 4 3.25
62 Pákozdi Balázs

Pákozdi

Balázs
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 8 3.25
63 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 3.20
64 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 6 3.17
65 Hengsperger István

Hengsperger

István
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 7 3.14
66 Czeczeli Bence Boldizsár

Czeczeli

Bence Boldizsár
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 4 3.00
67 Szrapkó Ádám

Szrapkó

Ádám
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 7 3.00
68 Nyerges Gergő

Nyerges

Gergő
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 3.00
69 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 8 2.88
70 Bartha Zsombor

Bartha

Zsombor
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 8 2.88
71 Veingartner András

Veingartner

András
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 8 2.88
72 Horváth Marcell

Horváth

Marcell
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 6 2.83
73 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 6 2.83
74 Póczos Sándor

Póczos

Sándor
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 8 2.75
75 Gordán Levente

Gordán

Levente
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 4 2.75
76 Tóth Máté Sándor

Tóth

Máté Sándor
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 8 2.75
77 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 6 2.67
78 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 2.60
79 Pafféri Péter

Pafféri

Péter
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 5 2.40
80 Kis Balázs Barnabás

Kis

Balázs Barnabás
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 6 2.33
81 Borbás Bence

Borbás

Bence
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 6 2.33
82 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 6 2.33
83 Perjés Alex

Perjés

Alex
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 4 2.25
84 Gászner Flórián

Gászner

Flórián
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 4 2.25
85 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 8 2.25
86 Jankovits Benedek

Jankovits

Benedek
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 4 2.25
87 Veres Zsombor Bonifác

Veres

Zsombor Bonifác
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 5 2.20
88 Herló György

Herló

György
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 5 2.20
89 Forgács Jonatán

Forgács

Jonatán
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 6 2.17
90 Pontyos István

Pontyos

István
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 8 2.13
91 Pap Arion

Pap

Arion
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 8 2.00
92 Kocsis Attila

Kocsis

Attila
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 6 2.00
93 Horváth Botond

Horváth

Botond
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 5 2.00
94 Novák Bence Boldizsár

Novák

Bence Boldizsár
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 8 1.88
95 Sipos Timót

Sipos

Timót
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 6 1.83
96 Szilas Márk

Szilas

Márk
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 6 1.83
97 Spiriev Artemon Bendegúz

Spiriev

Artemon Bendegúz
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 6 1.83
98 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 6 1.83
99 Burján Márk

Burján

Márk
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 4 1.75
100 Kiss-Puskár Milán

Kiss-Puskár

Milán
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 4 1.75
101 Filep Áron Kálmán

Filep

Áron Kálmán
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 7 1.71
102 Meződi Patrik Zoárd

Meződi

Patrik Zoárd
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 7 1.71
103 Ármós Dániel

Ármós

Dániel
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 6 1.67
104 Huszka Bendegúz

Huszka

Bendegúz
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 6 1.67
105 Benedek Máté Gábor

Benedek

Máté Gábor
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 6 1.67
106 Szőke Gergő

Szőke

Gergő
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 8 1.63
107 Panic Aleksa

Panic

Aleksa
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 4 1.50
108 Fodor Ádám Márk

Fodor

Ádám Márk
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 7 1.43
109 Imolay Ákos

Imolay

Ákos
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 1.43
110 Méhesi Ákos

Méhesi

Ákos
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 5 1.40
111 Weiner Martin

Weiner

Martin
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 8 1.38
112 Demeter Ádám

Demeter

Ádám
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 8 1.38
113 Lőrincz Dániel

Lőrincz

Dániel
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 6 1.33
114 Khatib Hamdi András

Khatib

Hamdi András
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 7 1.29
115 Dévényi Benedek

Dévényi

Benedek
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 4 1.25
116 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 5 1.20
117 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
Vasas Akadémia U20 Vasas Akadémia U20 5 1.20
118 Géczi Róbert

Géczi

Róbert
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 5 1.20
119 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 Budapesti Honvéd SE U20 6 1.17
120 Barta Gábor

Barta

Gábor
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 6 1.17
121 Jurák Botond

Jurák

Botond
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 6 1.17
122 Meizl Domonkos Zoltán

Meizl

Domonkos Zoltán
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 7 1.14
123 Szabó Imre Balázs

Szabó

Imre Balázs
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 7 1.14
124 Kakulya Sándor

Kakulya

Sándor
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 8 1.13
125 Tavaszi Dániel

Tavaszi

Dániel
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 8 1.00
126 Jung Adrián

Jung

Adrián
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 8 1.00
127 Szeverinácz Valér

Szeverinácz

Valér
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 8 1.00
128 Zagyi Attila

Zagyi

Attila
Nagykőrös U20 Nagykőrös U20 4 1.00
129 Hanzély Ádám

Hanzély

Ádám
MAFC U20 MAFC U20 5 1.00
130 Somogyi Benedek

Somogyi

Benedek
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 8 0.88
131 Szatmári Szabolcs

Szatmári

Szabolcs
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 7 0.86
132 Végső Bálint

Végső

Bálint
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 7 0.86
133 Berta Máté

Berta

Máté
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 6 0.83
134 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 5 0.80
135 Szidor Levente

Szidor

Levente
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 0.71
136 Horváth Márk

Horváth

Márk
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 8 0.63
137 Bella Márton Emil

Bella

Márton Emil
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 7 0.57
138 Varga Primusz

Varga

Primusz
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 6 0.50
139 Botos Bence Benjámin

Botos

Bence Benjámin
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 4 0.50
140 Kiss Marcell

Kiss

Marcell
Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 Ford Ivanics-Budafok U20 8 0.50
141 Szőke Szabolcs

Szőke

Szabolcs
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 7 0.43
142 Szamosvári Márk

Szamosvári

Márk
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 7 0.43
143 Papp László Bence

Papp

László Bence
Nyíregyháza U20 Nyíregyháza U20 5 0.40
144 Szidor Bálint

Szidor

Bálint
Zsíros Akadémia U20 Zsíros Akadémia U20 5 0.40
145 Ignácz András

Ignácz

András
Beszterce KK U20 Beszterce KK U20 4 0.25
146 Varga Máté

Varga

Máté
PE Veszprém U20 PE Veszprém U20 4 0.25
147 Pallai Richárd

Pallai

Richárd
MEAFC U20 MEAFC U20 5 0.20
148 Springenszeisz Roland

Springenszeisz

Roland
MTK Elite Basket U20 MTK Elite Basket U20 5 0.20
149 Bíró Kristóf

Bíró

Kristóf
Bajai Bácska FKE U20 Bajai Bácska FKE U20 6 0.00

Megyei szövetségek