Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Thornton Austin

Thornton

Austin
3-4 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 33.40
2 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 31.30
3 Hobbs Bryton Antonio

Hobbs

Bryton Antonio
2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 21 29.86
4 Allen Nicholas Scott

Allen

Nicholas Scott
4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 18 28.50
5 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 26.20
6 Richmond Ryan Timothy

Richmond

Ryan Timothy
2 MAFC MAFC 20 25.85
7 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 25.80
8 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 21 25.19
9 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 24.55
10 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 21 24.53
11 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 20 24.15
12 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 22 23.91
13 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1-2 MAFC MAFC 19 23.05
14 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 22.59
15 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 21 22.38
16 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 20 21.45
17 Harazin Tamás Gábor

Harazin

Tamás Gábor
4-5 MAFC MAFC 19 20.32
18 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 20.22
19 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 20.20
20 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 19.80
21 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 19 19.53
22 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 18.62
23 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 16 18.50
24 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 21 18.38
25 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 18.31
26 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 20 18.30
27 McCall Michael Jr.

McCall

Michael Jr.
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 11 18.27
28 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
4-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 21 18.10
29 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 17 18.06
30 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 21 17.86
31 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 17.80
32 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 12 17.17
33 Puszta Dávid

Puszta

Dávid
1-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 18 17.17
34 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 20 17.05
35 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 21 16.86
36 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 20 16.85
37 Stefán Dávid Levente

Stefán

Dávid Levente
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 16.67
38 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 18 16.56
39 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 16.52
40 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 21 16.38
41 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 22 15.95
42 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 15.71
43 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC MAFC 19 14.95
44 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 21 14.57
45 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 14.35
46 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 14.10
47 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 21 14.05
48 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 15 14.00
49 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 21 13.67
50 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 21 13.57
51 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 21 13.24
52 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3-4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 13.00
53 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 21 13.00
54 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 20 12.75
55 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor

Somogyfoki

Péter Gábor
1 TF-BP TF-BP 21 12.62
56 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 15 12.34
57 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 20 11.95
58 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 21 11.33
59 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 11.32
60 Viqueira John Christopher

Viqueira

John Christopher
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 12 11.25
61 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 21 11.19
62 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 19 11.16
63 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 17 11.12
64 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 22 10.91
65 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 10.91
66 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 10.86
67 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 19 10.63
68 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 20 10.50
69 Hegedűs Attila

Hegedűs

Attila
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 10.50
70 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 17 10.47
71 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 18 10.44
72 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 19 10.37
73 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
1 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 17 10.29
74 Beák Gábor

Beák

Gábor
3 TF-BP TF-BP 21 10.19
75 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 10.15
76 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
1-2 MAFC MAFC 20 10.10
77 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 22 10.09
78 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 10.05
79 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 15 10.00
80 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 21 9.72
81 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 9.53
82 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 21 8.76
83 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
3-4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 18 8.67
84 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 8.00
85 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 7.93
86 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
1-3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 21 7.81
87 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 7.67
88 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 7.61
89 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 20 7.60
90 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 7.50
91 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 7.43
92 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 19 7.42
93 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc

Jókai

Mátyás Ferenc
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 16 7.25
94 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 7.05
95 Dr. Ágfalvi Bálint

Dr. Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 7.05
96 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 6.95
97 Kővágó-Laska Márk

Kővágó-Laska

Márk
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 18 6.94
98 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 19 6.84
99 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 21 6.67
100 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 16 6.63
101 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 19 6.42
102 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 6.33
103 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
1-2 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 6.30
104 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 6.25
105 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 6.15
106 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 5.95
107 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 16 5.94
108 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 5.88
109 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 5.70
110 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 20 5.65
111 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 TF-BP TF-BP 18 5.61
112 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 19 5.26
113 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 21 5.00
114 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 21 4.81
115 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 16 4.63
116 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 12 4.58
117 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 4.47
118 Csabák Balázs

Csabák

Balázs
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 4.30
119 Bartha Ákos

Bartha

Ákos
4-5 MAFC MAFC 14 4.21
120 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Salgótarján Salgótarján 18 4.11
121 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 20 4.10
122 Jilling László

Jilling

László
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 3.79
123 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 18 3.78
124 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 19 3.69
125 Csukás Attila

Csukás

Attila
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 20 3.45
126 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 12 3.17
127 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 3.05
128 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 2.94
129 Kozma Norbert

Kozma

Norbert
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 2.93
130 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 18 2.89
131 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 14 2.72
132 Nagy Gergely István

Nagy

Gergely István
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 11 2.64
133 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 14 2.64
134 Asszú Áron

Asszú

Áron
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 13 2.46
135 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 16 2.13
136 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 MAFC MAFC 13 2.08
137 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 15 2.07
138 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 16 2.07
139 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
1 TF-BP TF-BP 12 2.00
140 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 16 1.82
141 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 21 1.76
142 Gadus Fábián Armand

Gadus

Fábián Armand
3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 12 0.84
143 Tóth András

Tóth

András
3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 11 0.64

Megyei szövetségek