Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Thornton Austin

Thornton

Austin
3-4 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 14 13.86
2 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 19 10.95
3 Allen Nicholas Scott

Allen

Nicholas Scott
4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 18 9.61
4 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 8.84
5 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 20 8.40
6 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 8.00
7 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 7.95
8 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 17 7.82
9 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 16 7.81
10 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 7.45
11 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 20 7.40
12 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 7.38
13 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 19 7.00
14 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 6.80
15 Stefán Dávid Levente

Stefán

Dávid Levente
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 6.60
16 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
4-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 6.50
17 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 14 6.50
18 Harazin Tamás Gábor

Harazin

Tamás Gábor
4-5 MAFC MAFC 19 6.47
19 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 20 6.40
20 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 6.35
21 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 6.25
22 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC MAFC 19 6.21
23 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 6.11
24 Hobbs Bryton Antonio

Hobbs

Bryton Antonio
2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 5.90
25 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3-4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 19 5.84
26 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 5.74
27 Richmond Ryan Timothy

Richmond

Ryan Timothy
2 MAFC MAFC 20 5.70
28 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1-2 MAFC MAFC 19 5.63
29 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 18 5.61
30 Hegedűs Attila

Hegedűs

Attila
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 5.60
31 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 5.55
32 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 15 5.40
33 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 5.37
34 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 5.17
35 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 5.15
36 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 15 5.13
37 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 4.90
38 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 19 4.89
39 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor

Somogyfoki

Péter Gábor
1 TF-BP TF-BP 20 4.70
40 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 20 4.60
41 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 20 4.55
42 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 18 4.44
43 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 4.43
44 Puszta Dávid

Puszta

Dávid
1-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 17 4.41
45 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 4.38
46 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 19 4.21
47 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 19 4.16
48 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 4.14
49 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 4.05
50 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 4.00
51 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 4.00
52 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 19 3.95
53 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 3.95
54 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 20 3.90
55 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 3.89
56 Viqueira John Christopher

Viqueira

John Christopher
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 12 3.83
57 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 3.80
58 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 3.75
59 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 19 3.63
60 Beák Gábor

Beák

Gábor
3 TF-BP TF-BP 20 3.60
61 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 3.60
62 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 3.60
63 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc

Jókai

Mátyás Ferenc
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 15 3.53
64 Kővágó-Laska Márk

Kővágó-Laska

Márk
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 17 3.47
65 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 19 3.47
66 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 3.45
67 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 16 3.44
68 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 3.30
69 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 3.24
70 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 19 3.21
71 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 18 3.17
72 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 20 3.15
73 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 3.05
74 McCall Michael Jr.

McCall

Michael Jr.
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 11 3.00
75 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 20 3.00
76 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 2.95
77 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
1-3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 2.95
78 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 2.95
79 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 11 2.91
80 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 2.90
81 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 TF-BP TF-BP 17 2.88
82 Dr. Ágfalvi Bálint

Dr. Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 2.84
83 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 19 2.84
84 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 17 2.82
85 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 2.75
86 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 20 2.60
87 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 2.59
88 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 16 2.56
89 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 2.56
90 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 20 2.55
91 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 20 2.50
92 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 2.46
93 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
1-2 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 2.45
94 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 18 2.45
95 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 16 2.44
96 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 18 2.33
97 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 15 2.33
98 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 2.31
99 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 18 2.28
100 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 15 2.27
101 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 2.25
102 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
1-2 MAFC MAFC 20 2.25
103 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 16 2.25
104 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 12 2.25
105 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 18 2.17
106 Csukás Attila

Csukás

Attila
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 19 2.16
107 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 2.15
108 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
3-4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 18 2.11
109 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 19 2.11
110 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 2.06
111 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 1.95
112 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
1 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 16 1.88
113 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 1.80
114 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 15 1.80
115 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 11 1.73
116 Nagy Gergely István

Nagy

Gergely István
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 11 1.64
117 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 1.62
118 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 17 1.59
119 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 1.58
120 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 14 1.50
121 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 1.44
122 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 14 1.43
123 Csabák Balázs

Csabák

Balázs
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 19 1.32
124 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 19 1.32
125 Kozma Norbert

Kozma

Norbert
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 1.31
126 Asszú Áron

Asszú

Áron
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 13 1.31
127 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Salgótarján Salgótarján 17 1.29
128 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 19 1.26
129 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 19 1.21
130 Bartha Ákos

Bartha

Ákos
4-5 MAFC MAFC 14 1.21
131 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 15 1.20
132 Jilling László

Jilling

László
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 18 1.11
133 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 20 1.10
134 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 17 1.06
135 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 1.00
136 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 20 0.95
137 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 15 0.87
138 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
1 TF-BP TF-BP 11 0.82
139 Gadus Fábián Armand

Gadus

Fábián Armand
3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 11 0.73
140 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 MAFC MAFC 13 0.69
141 Tóth András

Tóth

András
3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 11 0.64
142 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 15 0.53
143 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 15 0.40

Megyei szövetségek