Ranglisták - Férfi NB I. B Piros - 2019/2020
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Thornton Austin

Thornton

Austin
3-4 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 15 10.87
2 Sömenek Martin

Sömenek

Martin
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 7.55
3 Bazsó Brúnó

Bazsó

Brúnó
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 6.39
4 Allen Nicholas Scott

Allen

Nicholas Scott
4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 18 6.33
5 Kovács Soma

Kovács

Soma
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 6.10
6 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 5.55
7 Takács András

Takács

András
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 22 5.50
8 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 21 5.29
9 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 21 5.19
10 Szatmári Zsombor

Szatmári

Zsombor
2-3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 22 5.05
11 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1-2 MAFC MAFC 19 5.05
12 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 20 5.05
13 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 20 5.05
14 Hobbs Bryton Antonio

Hobbs

Bryton Antonio
2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 21 5.00
15 Debreceni Dániel

Debreceni

Dániel
5-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 4.95
16 Richmond Ryan Timothy

Richmond

Ryan Timothy
2 MAFC MAFC 20 4.85
17 Vukicevic Milos

Vukicevic

Milos
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 21 4.71
18 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 21 4.71
19 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 17 4.65
20 Stefán Dávid Levente

Stefán

Dávid Levente
5-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 4.62
21 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
3-4-5 Salgótarján Salgótarján 15 4.60
22 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 4.43
23 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3-4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 4.35
24 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 4.25
25 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
4-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 21 4.24
26 Harazin Tamás Gábor

Harazin

Tamás Gábor
4-5 MAFC MAFC 19 4.16
27 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 19 4.05
28 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 21 4.05
29 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 4.05
30 Körtélyesi Gergely

Körtélyesi

Gergely
1-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 15 4.00
31 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 4.00
32 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 22 3.96
33 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor

Somogyfoki

Péter Gábor
1 TF-BP TF-BP 21 3.81
34 Puszta Dávid

Puszta

Dávid
1-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 18 3.78
35 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 21 3.76
36 Hegedűs Attila

Hegedűs

Attila
3-4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 3.75
37 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
1-2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 3.73
38 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 18 3.67
39 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 20 3.65
40 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
2-3 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 19 3.63
41 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4 MAFC MAFC 19 3.58
42 Bus Iván

Bus

Iván
1-2 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 21 3.52
43 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 3.45
44 Madár András

Madár

András
1-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 21 3.33
45 Völgyi Marcell

Völgyi

Marcell
4-5 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 16 3.31
46 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
3-2-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 3.27
47 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 3.25
48 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 20 3.25
49 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 22 3.18
50 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
3-4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 21 3.10
51 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 3.10
52 Tóth Gergely

Tóth

Gergely
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 21 3.10
53 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
3-4 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 20 3.10
54 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 20 3.10
55 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
2-3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 3.00
56 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 21 2.95
57 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 2.91
58 Berkics Bence

Berkics

Bence
3-4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 21 2.81
59 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 21 2.81
60 Beák Gábor

Beák

Gábor
3 TF-BP TF-BP 21 2.76
61 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 20 2.70
62 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 20 2.55
63 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 17 2.53
64 McCall Michael Jr.

McCall

Michael Jr.
1-2 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 11 2.46
65 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 2.42
66 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 21 2.38
67 Béres Dávid

Béres

Dávid
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 21 2.33
68 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 21 2.33
69 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 17 2.24
70 Szobi Dániel

Szobi

Dániel
1-3 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 21 2.19
71 Viqueira John Christopher

Viqueira

John Christopher
2 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 12 2.17
72 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 12 2.17
73 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 2.11
74 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 20 2.10
75 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 20 2.10
76 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 2.10
77 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 2.08
78 Kovács Barnabás

Kovács

Barnabás
3 TF-BP TF-BP 18 2.06
79 Kővágó-Laska Márk

Kővágó-Laska

Márk
5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 18 2.06
80 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 19 2.05
81 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 19 2.05
82 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
4-5 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 2.05
83 Szanyi Róbert

Szanyi

Róbert
3 Salgótarján Salgótarján 21 2.00
84 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 20 1.95
85 Mokánszki Máté

Mokánszki

Máté
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 18 1.89
86 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
3-4 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 18 1.89
87 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc

Jókai

Mátyás Ferenc
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 16 1.88
88 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
3-4 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 21 1.86
89 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 20 1.85
90 Dr. Ágfalvi Bálint

Dr. Ágfalvi

Bálint
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 19 1.84
91 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
1-2 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 1.80
92 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 20 1.80
93 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 15 1.73
94 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1-2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 21 1.71
95 Carev Aleksej

Carev

Aleksej
1 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 17 1.71
96 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 19 1.68
97 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
1-2 MAFC MAFC 20 1.65
98 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 21 1.62
99 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 1.61
100 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 19 1.58
101 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 21 1.57
102 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
2-3 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 18 1.56
103 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 1.47
104 Csukás Attila

Csukás

Attila
4 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 20 1.40
105 Mucza Tamás

Mucza

Tamás
2-3 PE Veszprém PE Veszprém 13 1.39
106 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 16 1.38
107 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 20 1.35
108 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 12 1.33
109 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 22 1.32
110 Czinger Zoltán

Czinger

Zoltán
5 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza 19 1.26
111 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
4-5 BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 16 1.25
112 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 16 1.19
113 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 12 1.17
114 Kovács Martin

Kovács

Martin
Salgótarján Salgótarján 18 1.17
115 Kopasz Márton

Kopasz

Márton
2-3 TF-BP TF-BP 14 1.14
116 Fehér Ákos

Fehér

Ákos
1 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 16 1.13
117 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4 Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 1.10
118 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 14 1.07
119 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
5 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 19 1.05
120 Mészáros Bence

Mészáros

Bence
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 1.05
121 Nagy Gergely István

Nagy

Gergely István
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 11 1.00
122 Bognár Mátyás

Bognár

Mátyás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 19 1.00
123 Jilling László

Jilling

László
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 19 0.95
124 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 18 0.89
125 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
2-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 16 0.88
126 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 20 0.85
127 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
2 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 21 0.81
128 Piukovics Bálint

Piukovics

Bálint
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 0.80
129 Kozma Norbert

Kozma

Norbert
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 0.79
130 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 18 0.78
131 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 21 0.76
132 Csabák Balázs

Csabák

Balázs
1-2 Salgótarján Salgótarján 20 0.75
133 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
BKG-Príma SE BKG-Príma SE 15 0.73
134 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 18 0.72
135 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 20 0.70
136 Asszú Áron

Asszú

Áron
5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 13 0.69
137 Bartha Ákos

Bartha

Ákos
4-5 MAFC MAFC 14 0.64
138 Gadus Fábián Armand

Gadus

Fábián Armand
3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 12 0.58
139 Tóth András

Tóth

András
3 MTK-Elite Basket MTK-Elite Basket 11 0.46
140 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
2 MAFC MAFC 13 0.46
141 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrös Nagykőrös 16 0.44
142 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
1 TF-BP TF-BP 12 0.33
143 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 PVSK-CARGATE PVSK-CARGATE 16 0.31

Megyei szövetségek