Ranglisták - Leány Junior - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 6.60
2 Kurtz Kamilla

Kurtz

Kamilla
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 5.80
3 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 5.60
4 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 5.60
5 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 5.20
6 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 5.20
7 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 5.00
8 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 4.80
9 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 4.60
10 Ferenczi Kata

Ferenczi

Kata
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 4.40
11 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 4.40
12 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 4.40
13 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 4.40
14 Budácsik Dorottya

Budácsik

Dorottya
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 4.20
15 Csernik Zita

Csernik

Zita
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 4.00
16 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 3.80
17 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 3.80
18 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 3.80
19 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 3.80
20 Pop Anamaria

Pop

Anamaria
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 3.60
21 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 3.60
22 Rakita Lili

Rakita

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 3.50
23 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 3.50
24 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 3.40
25 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 3.20
26 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 3.20
27 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 3.00
28 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 3.00
29 Farkas Szonja

Farkas

Szonja
Csata DSE Csata DSE 3 2.67
30 Szűcs Zsanett

Szűcs

Zsanett
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 2.60
31 Molnár Zsófia

Molnár

Zsófia
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 2.60
32 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 2.40
33 Renczes Rebeka

Renczes

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 2.20
34 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.20
35 Galántai Alma

Galántai

Alma
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 2.20
36 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.20
37 Krasovec Lili

Krasovec

Lili
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 2.00
38 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 2.00
39 Telegdy Zsófia

Telegdy

Zsófia
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 2.00
40 Németh Lili

Németh

Lili
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 1 2.00
41 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 1 2.00
42 Sitku Zsuzsanna

Sitku

Zsuzsanna
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 2.00
43 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 2.00
44 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 1.80
45 Kaposi Fanni

Kaposi

Fanni
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 1.60
46 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.60
47 Liszkai Rebeka

Liszkai

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 1.60
48 Smailbegovic Nadja

Smailbegovic

Nadja
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.40
49 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 1.40
50 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 1.40
51 Nagyi Tímea

Nagyi

Tímea
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.40
52 Feinek Dorina

Feinek

Dorina
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 1.33
53 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 1.25
54 Kun Rita

Kun

Rita
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 1.25
55 Tőzsér Virág Tímea

Tőzsér

Virág Tímea
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 1.20
56 Altmann Anna

Altmann

Anna
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.20
57 Boros Berta

Boros

Berta
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.20
58 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 1.20
59 Peitl Fruzsina Anna

Peitl

Fruzsina Anna
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 1.20
60 Radakovic Ina

Radakovic

Ina
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 1.20
61 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 1.20
62 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.20
63 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 1.20
64 Vígh Bernadett

Vígh

Bernadett
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.20
65 Geleta Fanni

Geleta

Fanni
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.00
66 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 4 1.00
67 Balogh Liza

Balogh

Liza
Csata DSE Csata DSE 4 1.00
68 Darabos Vera

Darabos

Vera
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 1.00
69 Pozsgai Dóra

Pozsgai

Dóra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 1.00
70 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 1.00
71 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 1.00
72 Vincze Nóra

Vincze

Nóra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 4 1.00
73 Habling Lara

Habling

Lara
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 1 1.00
74 Csoma Petra

Csoma

Petra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 1.00
75 Dúl Terka

Dúl

Terka
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 4 1.00
76 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.80
77 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 0.80
78 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 5 0.80
79 Kárpáti Réka

Kárpáti

Réka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 4 0.75
80 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 5 0.60
81 Mihály Emma

Mihály

Emma
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.60
82 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 5 0.60
83 Benke Annamária

Benke

Annamária
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 0.50
84 Márkusz Lilla

Márkusz

Lilla
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 2 0.50
85 Dénes Anna

Dénes

Anna
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.40
86 Takács Hanna

Takács

Hanna
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.40
87 Viszmeg Míra

Viszmeg

Míra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.40
88 Hanti Daniella

Hanti

Daniella
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.40
89 Suga Luca

Suga

Luca
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 5 0.40
90 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 3 0.33
91 Kele Nikolett

Kele

Nikolett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 3 0.33
92 Lénárd Adrienn

Lénárd

Adrienn
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 4 0.25
93 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 0.20
94 Marsai Dóra

Marsai

Dóra
Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd Atomerőmű-KSC Szekszárd 5 0.20
95 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 3 0.00
96 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia BEAC -Újbuda Kosárlabda Akadémia 3 0.00
97 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.00
98 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 1 0.00
99 Nagy Bernadett

Nagy

Bernadett
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 2 0.00
100 Palaczki Réka

Palaczki

Réka
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.00
101 Balogh Noémi

Balogh

Noémi
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 1 0.00
102 Pánczél Ilona

Pánczél

Ilona
Csata DSE Csata DSE 5 0.00
103 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs PEAC - Kosárlabda Akadémia Pécs 5 0.00
104 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 5 0.00
105 Esztári Tünde

Esztári

Tünde
Vasas Akadémia/A Vasas Akadémia/A 1 0.00
106 Bányai Boglárka

Bányai

Boglárka
DVTK Akadémia DVTK Akadémia 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek