Ranglisták - Leány egyetemi Nyugat - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 12 34.84
2 Karagits Kira

Karagits

Kira
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 11 26.55
3 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 11 23.27
4 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 10 22.30
5 Nagy Rebeka

Nagy

Rebeka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 11 22.00
6 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 7 18.29
7 Séra Nikolett

Séra

Nikolett
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 15.17
8 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 12 14.92
9 Imre Nóra

Imre

Nóra
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 14.00
10 Katona Bianka

Katona

Bianka
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 9 13.44
11 Bátai Eszter

Bátai

Eszter
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 12 13.25
12 Szammer Anett

Szammer

Anett
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 11 12.36
13 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 10 12.30
14 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 12 12.08
15 Török Barbara Júlia

Török

Barbara Júlia
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 11 11.91
16 Fekete Tünde

Fekete

Tünde
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 7 11.29
17 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 10 11.20
18 Feigl Fanni Anna

Feigl

Fanni Anna
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 12 10.58
19 Perl Zsófia

Perl

Zsófia
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 10.57
20 Király Csenge

Király

Csenge
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 10 10.40
21 Keszthelyi Nóra

Keszthelyi

Nóra
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 10 10.20
22 Pánczél Ilona

Pánczél

Ilona
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 11 10.18
23 Süle Gabriella Alida

Süle

Gabriella Alida
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 12 9.92
24 Kardos Réka

Kardos

Réka
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 10 9.90
25 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 7 9.86
26 Herendi Zsófia

Herendi

Zsófia
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 12 9.33
27 Szalay Viktória

Szalay

Viktória
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 10 9.20
28 Várhelyi Virág

Várhelyi

Virág
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 12 9.08
29 Baliga Barbara

Baliga

Barbara
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 8 8.88
30 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 11 8.64
31 Pfandler Csenge

Pfandler

Csenge
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 7 8.57
32 Hidas Réka

Hidas

Réka
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 11 8.46
33 Horváth Zsófia Anna

Horváth

Zsófia Anna
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 12 7.75
34 Karancz Panna

Karancz

Panna
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 8 7.25
35 Sütő Brigitta Jenni

Sütő

Brigitta Jenni
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 6 7.17
36 Kundráth Kiara

Kundráth

Kiara
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 10 6.90
37 Gaál Zsófia

Gaál

Zsófia
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 11 6.64
38 Propszt Amanda

Propszt

Amanda
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 12 6.42
39 Csarankó Viktória

Csarankó

Viktória
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 12 6.34
40 Gyöngyösi Eszter

Gyöngyösi

Eszter
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 11 6.27
41 Kovács Krisztina

Kovács

Krisztina
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 11 6.18
42 Petró Ildikó

Petró

Ildikó
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 12 5.92
43 Hájer Tamara

Hájer

Tamara
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 10 5.90
44 Molnár Fanni

Molnár

Fanni
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 10 5.60
45 Rabi Kiara

Rabi

Kiara
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 10 5.60
46 Kokavecz Anna

Kokavecz

Anna
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 9 5.33
47 Szabó Nóra

Szabó

Nóra
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 5.27
48 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 6 5.17
49 Miltner Szandra

Miltner

Szandra
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 12 5.00
50 Tóth Réka

Tóth

Réka
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 11 5.00
51 Kovács Kincső

Kovács

Kincső
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 12 4.42
52 Kokavecz Kata

Kokavecz

Kata
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 9 4.33
53 Gosztola Lívia

Gosztola

Lívia
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 10 4.30
54 Krikler Hanna

Krikler

Hanna
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 4.27
55 Vágvölgyi Fanni

Vágvölgyi

Fanni
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 8 4.13
56 Szűts Boglárka

Szűts

Boglárka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 4.00
57 Wunder Szonja

Wunder

Szonja
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 3.83
58 Tóth Réka

Tóth

Réka
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 3.43
59 Tóth Noémi

Tóth

Noémi
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 3.27
60 Kóbor Gréta

Kóbor

Gréta
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 3.27
61 Hirschler Júlia

Hirschler

Júlia
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 12 3.08
62 Benkő Glória

Benkő

Glória
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 8 2.75
63 Kovács Fruzsina

Kovács

Fruzsina
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 9 2.67
64 Bencze Zsófia

Bencze

Zsófia
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 12 2.67
65 Szenteszki Berta

Szenteszki

Berta
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 2.36
66 Galba Eszter

Galba

Eszter
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 10 2.20
67 Balázs Regina

Balázs

Regina
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 12 1.92
68 Bándi Virág

Bándi

Virág
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 12 1.33
69 Tóth Tamara

Tóth

Tamara
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 10 1.10
70 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 6 0.83
71 Selmeczy Ilka

Selmeczy

Ilka
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 9 0.78
72 Hajnáczky Judit

Hajnáczky

Judit
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 9 0.33
73 Salamon Lilla

Salamon

Lilla
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 6 0.33
74 Zsótér Krisztina

Zsótér

Krisztina
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 0.00
75 Asztalos Fruzsina

Asztalos

Fruzsina
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 0.00
76 Horváth Karina

Horváth

Karina
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 12 -0.25
77 Orosz Szimonetta

Orosz

Szimonetta
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 12 -0.42
78 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 6 -0.50

Megyei szövetségek