Ranglisták - Leány egyetemi Nyugat - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 10 17.70
2 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 12 17.67
3 Karagits Kira

Karagits

Kira
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 11 17.18
4 Fekete Tünde

Fekete

Tünde
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 7 16.00
5 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 12 15.83
6 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 11 14.46
7 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 7 13.86
8 Herendi Zsófia

Herendi

Zsófia
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 12 12.92
9 Nagy Rebeka

Nagy

Rebeka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 11 11.82
10 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 10 11.50
11 Kundráth Kiara

Kundráth

Kiara
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 10 11.10
12 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 6 10.67
13 Kardos Réka

Kardos

Réka
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 10 10.60
14 Séra Nikolett

Séra

Nikolett
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 10.33
15 Pánczél Ilona

Pánczél

Ilona
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 11 10.00
16 Perl Zsófia

Perl

Zsófia
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 9.71
17 Katona Bianka

Katona

Bianka
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 9 9.67
18 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 12 9.58
19 Szammer Anett

Szammer

Anett
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 11 8.82
20 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 11 8.55
21 Keszthelyi Nóra

Keszthelyi

Nóra
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 10 8.50
22 Imre Nóra

Imre

Nóra
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 8.33
23 Szalay Viktória

Szalay

Viktória
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 10 8.00
24 Propszt Amanda

Propszt

Amanda
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 12 7.92
25 Hidas Réka

Hidas

Réka
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 11 7.91
26 Török Barbara Júlia

Török

Barbara Júlia
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 11 7.46
27 Horváth Zsófia Anna

Horváth

Zsófia Anna
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 12 7.25
28 Petró Ildikó

Petró

Ildikó
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 12 7.00
29 Bátai Eszter

Bátai

Eszter
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 12 6.33
30 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 10 6.30
31 Gosztola Lívia

Gosztola

Lívia
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 10 6.30
32 Vágvölgyi Fanni

Vágvölgyi

Fanni
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 8 6.25
33 Krikler Hanna

Krikler

Hanna
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 6.00
34 Pfandler Csenge

Pfandler

Csenge
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 7 5.86
35 Szabó Nóra

Szabó

Nóra
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 5.73
36 Kovács Krisztina

Kovács

Krisztina
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 11 5.55
37 Süle Gabriella Alida

Süle

Gabriella Alida
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 12 5.50
38 Hájer Tamara

Hájer

Tamara
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 10 5.40
39 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 7 5.29
40 Baliga Barbara

Baliga

Barbara
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 8 5.25
41 Feigl Fanni Anna

Feigl

Fanni Anna
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 12 5.08
42 Kovács Kincső

Kovács

Kincső
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 12 4.92
43 Kokavecz Kata

Kokavecz

Kata
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 9 4.89
44 Benkő Glória

Benkő

Glória
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 8 4.88
45 Király Csenge

Király

Csenge
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 10 4.80
46 Tóth Réka

Tóth

Réka
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 11 4.73
47 Miltner Szandra

Miltner

Szandra
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 12 4.58
48 Rabi Kiara

Rabi

Kiara
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 10 4.40
49 Kóbor Gréta

Kóbor

Gréta
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 4.36
50 Gaál Zsófia

Gaál

Zsófia
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 11 4.27
51 Wunder Szonja

Wunder

Szonja
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 6 4.00
52 Kokavecz Anna

Kokavecz

Anna
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 9 3.89
53 Sütő Brigitta Jenni

Sütő

Brigitta Jenni
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 6 3.67
54 Galba Eszter

Galba

Eszter
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 10 3.60
55 Kovács Fruzsina

Kovács

Fruzsina
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 9 3.56
56 Várhelyi Virág

Várhelyi

Virág
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 12 3.50
57 Molnár Fanni

Molnár

Fanni
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 10 3.10
58 Csarankó Viktória

Csarankó

Viktória
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 12 3.00
59 Gyöngyösi Eszter

Gyöngyösi

Eszter
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 11 2.91
60 Karancz Panna

Karancz

Panna
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 8 2.75
61 Szűts Boglárka

Szűts

Boglárka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 7 2.71
62 Bencze Zsófia

Bencze

Zsófia
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 12 2.42
63 Balázs Regina

Balázs

Regina
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 12 2.17
64 Tóth Noémi

Tóth

Noémi
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 1.91
65 Tóth Réka

Tóth

Réka
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 7 1.86
66 Szenteszki Berta

Szenteszki

Berta
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 11 1.82
67 Hirschler Júlia

Hirschler

Júlia
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 12 1.67
68 Selmeczy Ilka

Selmeczy

Ilka
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 9 1.22
69 Bándi Virág

Bándi

Virág
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 12 0.67
70 Tóth Tamara

Tóth

Tamara
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 10 0.60
71 Orosz Szimonetta

Orosz

Szimonetta
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 12 0.58
72 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 6 0.50
73 Hajnáczky Judit

Hajnáczky

Judit
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 9 0.44
74 Asztalos Fruzsina

Asztalos

Fruzsina
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 6 0.33
75 Salamon Lilla

Salamon

Lilla
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 6 0.33
76 Horváth Karina

Horváth

Karina
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 12 0.17
77 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 6 0.00
78 Zsótér Krisztina

Zsótér

Krisztina
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 6 0.00

Megyei szövetségek