Ranglisták - Leány egyetemi Nyugat - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Feigl Fanni Anna

Feigl

Fanni Anna
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 4 10.25
2 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 8.50
3 Séra Nikolett

Séra

Nikolett
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 4 7.25
4 Abaházy Anna

Abaházy

Anna
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 7.25
5 Király Csenge

Király

Csenge
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 4 7.00
6 Török Barbara Júlia

Török

Barbara Júlia
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 7.00
7 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 4 7.00
8 Kovács Krisztina

Kovács

Krisztina
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 3 6.67
9 Nagy Rebeka

Nagy

Rebeka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 6.00
10 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 5.67
11 Petró Ildikó

Petró

Ildikó
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 4 5.50
12 Karagits Kira

Karagits

Kira
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 5 5.40
13 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 3 5.00
14 Bátai Eszter

Bátai

Eszter
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 4.80
15 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 4.60
16 Herendi Zsófia

Herendi

Zsófia
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 4 4.50
17 Horváth Zsófia Anna

Horváth

Zsófia Anna
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 4 4.25
18 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 3 4.00
19 Kardos Réka

Kardos

Réka
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 3 4.00
20 Szabó Nóra

Szabó

Nóra
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 3.80
21 Fekete Tünde

Fekete

Tünde
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 4 3.00
22 Bencze Zsófia

Bencze

Zsófia
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 4 3.00
23 Süle Gabriella Alida

Süle

Gabriella Alida
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 2.80
24 Kundráth Kiara

Kundráth

Kiara
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 4 2.75
25 Szammer Anett

Szammer

Anett
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 2.75
26 Keszthelyi Nóra

Keszthelyi

Nóra
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 4 2.75
27 Gaál Zsófia

Gaál

Zsófia
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 4 2.75
28 Németh Fanni

Németh

Fanni
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 4 2.50
29 Tóth Noémi

Tóth

Noémi
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 2.50
30 Kovács Kincső

Kovács

Kincső
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 5 2.40
31 Miltner Szandra

Miltner

Szandra
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 4 2.25
32 Baliga Barbara

Baliga

Barbara
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 2.25
33 Gyöngyösi Eszter

Gyöngyösi

Eszter
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 2.25
34 Csarankó Viktória

Csarankó

Viktória
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 5 2.20
35 Sütő Brigitta Jenni

Sütő

Brigitta Jenni
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 5 2.00
36 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 2.00
37 Kóbor Gréta

Kóbor

Gréta
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 2.00
38 Pánczél Ilona

Pánczél

Ilona
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 5 2.00
39 Hájer Tamara

Hájer

Tamara
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 4 1.75
40 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 1.75
41 Hirschler Júlia

Hirschler

Júlia
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 4 1.75
42 Krikler Hanna

Krikler

Hanna
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 1.75
43 Tóth Tamara

Tóth

Tamara
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 4 1.50
44 Propszt Amanda

Propszt

Amanda
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 1.40
45 Szalay Viktória

Szalay

Viktória
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 1.33
46 Kokavecz Kata

Kokavecz

Kata
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 3 1.33
47 Kovács Fruzsina

Kovács

Fruzsina
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 3 1.33
48 Hidas Réka

Hidas

Réka
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 1.25
49 Balázs Regina

Balázs

Regina
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 1.20
50 Bándi Virág

Bándi

Virág
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 4 1.00
51 Kokavecz Anna

Kokavecz

Anna
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 1.00
52 Rabi Kiara

Rabi

Kiara
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 1.00
53 Gosztola Lívia

Gosztola

Lívia
Széchenyi KA Széchenyi KA 3 1.00
54 Galba Eszter

Galba

Eszter
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 1.00
55 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE Szombathelyi Egyetemi SE 3 1.00
56 Tóth Réka

Tóth

Réka
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 4 0.75
57 Vágvölgyi Fanni

Vágvölgyi

Fanni
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 3 0.67
58 Deme Zsófia

Deme

Zsófia
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 4 0.50
59 Orosz Szimonetta

Orosz

Szimonetta
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 4 0.50
60 Pétersz Lilla

Pétersz

Lilla
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 3 0.33
61 Hajnáczky Judit

Hajnáczky

Judit
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 4 0.25
62 Horváth Karina

Horváth

Karina
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 0.00
63 Niklai Réka

Niklai

Réka
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 4 0.00
64 Selmeczy Ilka

Selmeczy

Ilka
BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 4 0.00
65 Várhelyi Virág

Várhelyi

Virág
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 4 0.00
66 Molnár Fanni

Molnár

Fanni
PTE-EMES Petõfi SE PTE-EMES Petõfi SE 4 0.00
67 Szenteszki Berta

Szenteszki

Berta
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek