Ranglisták - Leány egyetemi Rájátszás - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 22.00
2 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 20.00
3 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 19.00
4 Herendi Zsófia

Herendi

Zsófia
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 18.00
5 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 17.50
6 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
TFSE TFSE 4 17.25
7 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 16.00
8 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 15.75
9 Göttlinger Anna

Göttlinger

Anna
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 15.00
10 Boros Eszter

Boros

Eszter
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 14.00
11 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 13.00
12 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 13.00
13 Kováts Gabriella

Kováts

Gabriella
TFSE TFSE 4 12.75
14 Petró Ildikó

Petró

Ildikó
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 12.50
15 Nagy Rebeka

Nagy

Rebeka
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 12.50
16 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 12.50
17 Sikora Emőke

Sikora

Emőke
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 12.00
18 Kostyó Vivien

Kostyó

Vivien
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 12.00
19 Várhelyi Virág

Várhelyi

Virág
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 12.00
20 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 12.00
21 Földvári Andrea

Földvári

Andrea
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 11.50
22 Varga Barbara

Varga

Barbara
TFSE TFSE 4 10.50
23 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 10.50
24 Katona Bianka

Katona

Bianka
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 10.33
25 Horváth Zsófia Anna

Horváth

Zsófia Anna
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 10.00
26 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 10.00
27 Tóth Réka

Tóth

Réka
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 10.00
28 Karagits Kira

Karagits

Kira
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 9.50
29 Chvatal Tünde

Chvatal

Tünde
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 9.00
30 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
TFSE TFSE 4 9.00
31 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
TFSE TFSE 4 8.25
32 Papp Szonja

Papp

Szonja
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 8.00
33 Pánczél Ilona

Pánczél

Ilona
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 8.00
34 Propszt Amanda

Propszt

Amanda
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 8.00
35 Szalay Viktória

Szalay

Viktória
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 7.75
36 Kóbor Gréta

Kóbor

Gréta
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 7.50
37 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 6.75
38 DÉNES Enikõ

DÉNES

Enikõ
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 6.67
39 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 6.50
40 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 6.33
41 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 6.25
42 Gosztola Lívia

Gosztola

Lívia
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 6.25
43 Perl Zsófia

Perl

Zsófia
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 6.25
44 Török Barbara Júlia

Török

Barbara Júlia
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 5.75
45 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 3 5.67
46 Fodor Franciska

Fodor

Franciska
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 5.50
47 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
TFSE TFSE 4 5.50
48 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 5.50
49 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 5.00
50 Bencze Zsófia

Bencze

Zsófia
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 5.00
51 Finsztál Zsófi

Finsztál

Zsófi
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 4.50
52 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
TFSE TFSE 4 4.00
53 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 4.00
54 Hájer Tamara

Hájer

Tamara
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 4.00
55 Némedi Flóra

Némedi

Flóra
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 4.00
56 Papp Alexandra

Papp

Alexandra
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 4.00
57 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
TFSE TFSE 4 3.75
58 Pfandler Csenge

Pfandler

Csenge
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 3.50
59 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 3.50
60 Agic Arin

Agic

Arin
TFSE TFSE 4 3.25
61 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
TFSE TFSE 4 3.25
62 Kovács Kincső

Kovács

Kincső
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 3.00
63 Sabbadin Laura

Sabbadin

Laura
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 3.00
64 Süle Gabriella Alida

Süle

Gabriella Alida
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 3.00
65 Csarankó Viktória

Csarankó

Viktória
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 3.00
66 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 2.50
67 Imre Nóra

Imre

Nóra
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 2.50
68 Ruzsa-Kiss-Schubert Kinga

Ruzsa-Kiss-Schubert

Kinga
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 2.50
69 Rabi Kiara

Rabi

Kiara
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 2.25
70 Gyöngyösi Eszter

Gyöngyösi

Eszter
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 2.00
71 Balázs Regina

Balázs

Regina
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 2.00
72 Gál Klaudia

Gál

Klaudia
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 2.00
73 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 3 2.00
74 Szűts Boglárka

Szűts

Boglárka
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 1.75
75 Krikler Hanna

Krikler

Hanna
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 1.50
76 Baliga Barbara

Baliga

Barbara
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 1.33
77 Szammer Anett

Szammer

Anett
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 1.00
78 Gaál Zsófia

Gaál

Zsófia
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 1.00
79 Szenteszki Berta

Szenteszki

Berta
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 1.00
80 Tóth Noémi

Tóth

Noémi
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 1.00
81 Tóth Tamara

Tóth

Tamara
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 3 0.67
82 Révész Sára

Révész

Sára
TFSE TFSE 4 0.50
83 Wunder Szonja

Wunder

Szonja
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 0.50
84 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.00
85 Orbán Dorina

Orbán

Dorina
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
86 Arad Zsófia

Arad

Zsófia
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
87 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
88 Kovács Kinga

Kovács

Kinga
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
89 Bányai Boglárka

Bányai

Boglárka
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
90 Molnár Fanni

Molnár

Fanni
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
91 Zsótér Krisztina

Zsótér

Krisztina
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
92 Miltner Szandra

Miltner

Szandra
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
93 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 2 0.00
94 Hajnáczky Judit

Hajnáczky

Judit
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
95 Glavinics Anna

Glavinics

Anna
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.00
96 Orosz Szimonetta

Orosz

Szimonetta
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
97 Új Eszter Dorottya

Új

Eszter Dorottya
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.00
98 Galba Eszter

Galba

Eszter
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 0.00
99 Gyürék Barbara Réka

Gyürék

Barbara Réka
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
100 Bátai Eszter

Bátai

Eszter
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.00

Megyei szövetségek