Ranglisták - Leány egyetemi Rájátszás - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kostyó Vivien

Kostyó

Vivien
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 40.00
2 Sabbadin Laura

Sabbadin

Laura
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 39.50
3 Horváth Zsófia Anna

Horváth

Zsófia Anna
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 39.00
4 Várhelyi Virág

Várhelyi

Virág
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 39.00
5 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 38.00
6 Tóth Réka

Tóth

Réka
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 37.00
7 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 37.00
8 Sikora Emőke

Sikora

Emőke
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 35.50
9 Chvatal Tünde

Chvatal

Tünde
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 35.50
10 Herendi Zsófia

Herendi

Zsófia
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 35.00
11 Pánczél Ilona

Pánczél

Ilona
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 35.00
12 Karagits Kira

Karagits

Kira
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 35.00
13 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 34.25
14 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 34.00
15 Propszt Amanda

Propszt

Amanda
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 34.00
16 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 33.50
17 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 33.33
18 Nagy Rebeka

Nagy

Rebeka
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 33.25
19 Boros Eszter

Boros

Eszter
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 32.50
20 Némedi Flóra

Némedi

Flóra
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 32.00
21 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 32.00
22 Fodor Franciska

Fodor

Franciska
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 31.50
23 Kóbor Gréta

Kóbor

Gréta
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 31.50
24 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 31.50
25 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
TFSE TFSE 4 30.25
26 Süle Gabriella Alida

Süle

Gabriella Alida
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 30.00
27 Göttlinger Anna

Göttlinger

Anna
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 30.00
28 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 29.50
29 Kovács Kincső

Kovács

Kincső
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 29.00
30 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 28.75
31 Varga Barbara

Varga

Barbara
TFSE TFSE 4 28.50
32 Kováts Gabriella

Kováts

Gabriella
TFSE TFSE 4 28.50
33 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 28.50
34 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
TFSE TFSE 4 28.25
35 Papp Szonja

Papp

Szonja
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 27.50
36 Krikler Hanna

Krikler

Hanna
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 27.50
37 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 27.00
38 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 27.00
39 Hájer Tamara

Hájer

Tamara
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 26.50
40 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 26.00
41 Földvári Andrea

Földvári

Andrea
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 25.75
42 Bencze Zsófia

Bencze

Zsófia
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 25.50
43 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 25.25
44 Petró Ildikó

Petró

Ildikó
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 24.50
45 Gosztola Lívia

Gosztola

Lívia
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 24.00
46 Szalay Viktória

Szalay

Viktória
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 24.00
47 DÉNES Enikõ

DÉNES

Enikõ
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 24.00
48 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
TFSE TFSE 4 23.75
49 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 23.75
50 Perl Zsófia

Perl

Zsófia
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 23.25
51 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 22.67
52 Csarankó Viktória

Csarankó

Viktória
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 22.50
53 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 3 22.33
54 Gál Klaudia

Gál

Klaudia
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 22.00
55 Papp Alexandra

Papp

Alexandra
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 21.50
56 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 20.67
57 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 20.50
58 Katona Bianka

Katona

Bianka
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 20.00
59 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
TFSE TFSE 4 17.00
60 Tóth Noémi

Tóth

Noémi
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 16.50
61 Pfandler Csenge

Pfandler

Csenge
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 16.00
62 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 15.50
63 Gaál Zsófia

Gaál

Zsófia
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 15.00
64 Török Barbara Júlia

Török

Barbara Júlia
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 14.75
65 Imre Nóra

Imre

Nóra
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 14.75
66 Szammer Anett

Szammer

Anett
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 14.25
67 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 13.50
68 Finsztál Zsófi

Finsztál

Zsófi
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 12.00
69 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 3 10.67
70 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 10.50
71 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
TFSE TFSE 4 10.25
72 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
TFSE TFSE 4 10.00
73 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
TFSE TFSE 4 10.00
74 Szűts Boglárka

Szűts

Boglárka
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 10.00
75 Baliga Barbara

Baliga

Barbara
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 9.67
76 Agic Arin

Agic

Arin
TFSE TFSE 4 8.25
77 Szenteszki Berta

Szenteszki

Berta
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 7.50
78 Balázs Regina

Balázs

Regina
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 7.00
79 Ruzsa-Kiss-Schubert Kinga

Ruzsa-Kiss-Schubert

Kinga
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 5.25
80 Révész Sára

Révész

Sára
TFSE TFSE 4 5.25
81 Rabi Kiara

Rabi

Kiara
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 4.50
82 Gyöngyösi Eszter

Gyöngyösi

Eszter
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 3.75
83 Tóth Tamara

Tóth

Tamara
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 3 3.00
84 Wunder Szonja

Wunder

Szonja
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 2.75
85 Glavinics Anna

Glavinics

Anna
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 2.00
86 Bátai Eszter

Bátai

Eszter
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.50
87 Orosz Szimonetta

Orosz

Szimonetta
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
88 Hajnáczky Judit

Hajnáczky

Judit
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
89 Galba Eszter

Galba

Eszter
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 0.00
90 Új Eszter Dorottya

Új

Eszter Dorottya
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.00
91 Gyürék Barbara Réka

Gyürék

Barbara Réka
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
92 Orbán Dorina

Orbán

Dorina
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
93 Arad Zsófia

Arad

Zsófia
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
94 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
95 Kovács Kinga

Kovács

Kinga
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
96 Bányai Boglárka

Bányai

Boglárka
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
97 Miltner Szandra

Miltner

Szandra
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
98 Molnár Fanni

Molnár

Fanni
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
99 Zsótér Krisztina

Zsótér

Krisztina
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
100 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 2 0.00

Megyei szövetségek