Ranglisták - Leány egyetemi Rájátszás - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Nagy Rebeka

Nagy

Rebeka
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 2.50
2 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 2.25
3 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
TFSE TFSE 4 1.75
4 Varga Barbara  Nikolett

Varga

Barbara Nikolett
TFSE TFSE 4 1.00
5 Pánczél Ilona

Pánczél

Ilona
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 1.00
6 Szakolczi Dorka

Szakolczi

Dorka
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 1.00
7 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 1.00
8 DÉNES Enikõ

DÉNES

Enikõ
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 0.67
9 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 0.67
10 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
TFSE TFSE 4 0.50
11 Finsztál Zsófi

Finsztál

Zsófi
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 0.50
12 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.50
13 Tóth Noémi

Tóth

Noémi
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.50
14 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.50
15 Török Barbara Júlia

Török

Barbara Júlia
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 0.50
16 Kóbor Gréta

Kóbor

Gréta
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.50
17 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.50
18 Farkas Fanni Barbara

Farkas

Fanni Barbara
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 0.50
19 Imre Nóra

Imre

Nóra
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 0.50
20 Göttlinger Anna

Göttlinger

Anna
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.50
21 Süle Gabriella Alida

Süle

Gabriella Alida
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.50
22 Karagits Kira

Karagits

Kira
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 0.50
23 Csarankó Viktória

Csarankó

Viktória
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 0.50
24 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.50
25 Kostyó Vivien

Kostyó

Vivien
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.50
26 Várhelyi Virág

Várhelyi

Virág
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.50
27 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 0.33
28 Révész Sára

Révész

Sára
TFSE TFSE 4 0.25
29 Pfandler Csenge

Pfandler

Csenge
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 0.25
30 Földvári Andrea

Földvári

Andrea
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.25
31 Kováts Gabriella

Kováts

Gabriella
TFSE TFSE 4 0.25
32 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 0.25
33 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 0.25
34 Gyöngyösi Eszter

Gyöngyösi

Eszter
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 0.25
35 Agich Arin

Agich

Arin
TFSE TFSE 4 0.25
36 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
TFSE TFSE 4 0.25
37 Új Eszter Dorottya

Új

Eszter Dorottya
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.00
38 Ruzsa-Kiss-Schubert Kinga

Ruzsa-Kiss-Schubert

Kinga
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.00
39 Katona Bianka Krisztina

Katona

Bianka Krisztina
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 0.00
40 Galba Eszter

Galba

Eszter
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 2 0.00
41 Perl Zsófia

Perl

Zsófia
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 0.00
42 Papp Alexandra

Papp

Alexandra
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.00
43 Gyürék Barbara Réka

Gyürék

Barbara Réka
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
44 Bátai Eszter

Bátai

Eszter
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.00
45 Horváth Zsófia Anna

Horváth

Zsófia Anna
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
46 Sikora Emőke

Sikora

Emőke
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
47 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.00
48 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 0.00
49 Orbán Dorina

Orbán

Dorina
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
50 Papp Szonja

Papp

Szonja
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
51 Petró Ildikó

Petró

Ildikó
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
52 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.00
53 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 3 0.00
54 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
TFSE TFSE 4 0.00
55 Fodor Franciska

Fodor

Franciska
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 0.00
56 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
TFSE TFSE 4 0.00
57 Baliga Barbara

Baliga

Barbara
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 3 0.00
58 Herendi Zsófia

Herendi

Zsófia
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
59 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 0.00
60 Arad Zsófia

Arad

Zsófia
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
61 Kovács Kincső

Kovács

Kincső
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 0.00
62 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
63 Kovács Kinga

Kovács

Kinga
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
64 Sabbadin Laura

Sabbadin

Laura
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
65 Szalay Viktória

Szalay

Viktória
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 0.00
66 Bányai Boglárka

Bányai

Boglárka
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
67 Szűts Boglárka

Szűts

Boglárka
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 0.00
68 Rabi Kiara

Rabi

Kiara
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 0.00
69 Boros Eszter

Boros

Eszter
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 0.00
70 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 0.00
71 Hájer Tamara

Hájer

Tamara
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 0.00
72 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 0.00
73 Propszt Amanda

Propszt

Amanda
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.00
74 Balázs Regina

Balázs

Regina
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.00
75 Szammer Anett

Szammer

Anett
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 0.00
76 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 0.00
77 Tóth Tamara

Tóth

Tamara
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 3 0.00
78 Miltner Szandra

Miltner

Szandra
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
79 Molnár Fanni

Molnár

Fanni
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
80 Zsótér Krisztina

Zsótér

Krisztina
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
81 Gaál Zsófia

Gaál

Zsófia
NKE-Csata NKE-Csata 2 0.00
82 Szenteszki Berta

Szenteszki

Berta
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.00
83 Chvatal Tünde

Chvatal

Tünde
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
84 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 4 0.00
85 Krikler Hanna

Krikler

Hanna
PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.00
86 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 2 0.00
87 Wunder Szonja Kata

Wunder

Szonja Kata
Közgáz SC és DSK Közgáz SC és DSK 4 0.00
88 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
TFSE TFSE 4 0.00
89 Orosz Szimonetta

Orosz

Szimonetta
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
90 Némedi Flóra Anna

Némedi

Flóra Anna
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.00
91 Hajnáczky Judit

Hajnáczky

Judit
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
92 Glavinics Anna Júlia

Glavinics

Anna Júlia
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.00
93 Bencze Zsófia

Bencze

Zsófia
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
94 Tóth Réka

Tóth

Réka
PTE-EMES Petőfi SE PTE-EMES Petőfi SE 2 0.00
95 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 0.00
96 Gál Klaudia

Gál

Klaudia
Miskolci Egyetem Miskolci Egyetem 2 0.00
97 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.00
98 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
TFSE TFSE 4 0.00
99 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
Debreceni Egyetem Debreceni Egyetem 3 0.00
100 Gosztola Lívia

Gosztola

Lívia
SZKA Egyetemi U25 SZKA Egyetemi U25 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek