Ranglisták - Női NB I. A csoport, Play-off - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 GRAY Reshanda Jacqueta

GRAY

Reshanda Jacqueta
5 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 3.89
2 Imovbioh Sara

Imovbioh

Sara
4-5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 3.67
3 McCall Erica Angelyn

McCall

Erica Angelyn
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 3.29
4 ZAHUI B Amanda

ZAHUI B

Amanda
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 5 3.00
5 Mokango Modiri Chanel

Mokango Modiri

Chanel
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 2.63
6 Hamilton Carter Danielle Evelyn

Hamilton Carter

Danielle Evelyn
5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 2.50
7 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 2.43
8 Barnai Judit Eszter

Barnai

Judit Eszter
5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 2.33
9 Brewer Alyssia

Brewer

Alyssia
5 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 2.33
10 Parker Nadia Angelica

Parker

Nadia Angelica
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 2.29
11 Horti Dóra

Horti

Dóra
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 2.14
12 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 2.14
13 Crvendakic Aleksandra

Crvendakic

Aleksandra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 2.00
14 SPANOU Artemis

SPANOU

Artemis
4 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 1.78
15 Putnina Aija

Putnina

Aija
4-5 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 1.75
16 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 1.44
17 Dupree Candice Joanna

Dupree

Candice Joanna
4-5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 1.29
18 Boonstra Janis Ndiba

Boonstra

Janis Ndiba
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 1.29
19 Baugh Victoria Alexandria

Baugh

Victoria Alexandria
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 1.17
20 Bishop Abby Kate

Bishop

Abby Kate
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 1.14
21 Koziar Sigrid

Koziar

Sigrid
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 1.14
22 Skoric Maja

Skoric

Maja
3-4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 1.13
23 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 1.00
24 Jovanovic Jevena

Jovanovic

Jevena
2-3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 1.00
25 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.86
26 Dojkic Ivana

Dojkic

Ivana
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.86
27 Tetemondova Katarina

Tetemondova

Katarina
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.83
28 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1-2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 5 0.80
29 Nagy-Bujdosó Nóra

Nagy-Bujdosó

Nóra
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 4 0.75
30 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 7 0.71
31 Maltsi Evanthia

Maltsi

Evanthia
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 0.71
32 Turner Yvonne

Turner

Yvonne
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 0.71
33 Austria Kelley Eileen

Austria

Kelley Eileen
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 0.67
34 Gémes-Sarok Nikolett

Gémes-Sarok

Nikolett
3-4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.67
35 Lang Kelsey Nicole

Lang

Kelsey Nicole
5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 0.67
36 Medgyessy Dóra

Medgyessy

Dóra
1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 0.63
37 Pusztai Petra

Pusztai

Petra
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 0.57
38 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2-3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.57
39 Szabó Fanni

Szabó

Fanni
3 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 0.50
40 Simon Zsófia

Simon

Zsófia
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.50
41 WALKER-KIMBROUGH Shatori

WALKER-KIMBROUGH

Shatori
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 0.50
42 Fegyverneky Zsófia

Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 4 0.50
43 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
2 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 0.50
44 Swanier Naketia Marie

Swanier

Naketia Marie
1 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.50
45 Révész Boróka

Révész

Boróka
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.50
46 Horváth Bernadett

Horváth

Bernadett
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 0.50
47 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 0.50
48 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 0.44
49 Varga Kamilla

Varga

Kamilla
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 0.43
50 Mansaré Anna Manty

Mansaré

Anna Manty
4-5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.43
51 Szücs Réka

Szücs

Réka
1-2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 0.38
52 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 0.38
53 Popovic Jovana

Popovic

Jovana
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.33
54 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
1 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 0.33
55 Raksányi Krisztina

Raksányi

Krisztina
2 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 0.33
56 Kobolák Cintia Zsófia

Kobolák

Cintia Zsófia
4-5 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.33
57 Mandic Sanja

Mandic

Sanja
1 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 0.33
58 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.29
59 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 0.29
60 Gáspár-Szalay Virág

Gáspár-Szalay

Virág
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 0.29
61 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
4 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 8 0.25
62 Varga Zsófia

Varga

Zsófia
3 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 0.22
63 Szabó Petra Judit

Szabó

Petra Judit
4 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 0.22
64 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 9 0.22
65 Böröndy Dominika

Böröndy

Dominika
1-2 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.17
66 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.17
67 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 0.17
68 Gorjanácz Ágnes

Gorjanácz

Ágnes
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.17
69 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.17
70 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.17
71 Benke Sára

Benke

Sára
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 0.14
72 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.14
73 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 0.14
74 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 0.14
75 Casas I Carreras Queralt

Casas I Carreras

Queralt
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 7 0.14
76 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
5 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 7 0.14
77 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1 CMB CARGO UNI Győr CMB CARGO UNI Győr 7 0.00
78 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
1 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 0.00
79 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.00
80 Eperjesi Nóra

Eperjesi

Nóra
2 Aluinvent DVTK Aluinvent DVTK 7 0.00
81 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 7 0.00
82 Studer Zsuzsa

Studer

Zsuzsa
1-2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 7 0.00
83 Pálinkás Enikö

Pálinkás

Enikö
1 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 5 0.00
84 Ruják Nóra Anna

Ruják

Nóra Anna
1-2 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.00
85 Révész Luca

Révész

Luca
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 5 0.00
86 Kovács Kitti

Kovács

Kitti
4 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.00
87 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 NKE-FCSM Csata NKE-FCSM Csata 6 0.00
88 Filipowicz Vanda

Filipowicz

Vanda
2-3 VBW CEKK Cegléd VBW CEKK Cegléd 6 0.00
89 Vanloo Julie Anita C

Vanloo

Julie Anita C
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.00
90 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs PEAC-Pécs 6 0.00

Megyei szövetségek