Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kecskés Fanny

Kecskés

Fanny
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 14 34.64
2 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 29.32
3 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 27.25
4 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 24.53
5 Gusztafik Lilla Fanni

Gusztafik

Lilla Fanni
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 24.09
6 Nagy Rebeka

Nagy

Rebeka
4 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 16 23.88
7 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 22.13
8 Opitz Petra

Opitz

Petra
3-4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 14 21.36
9 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 14 20.79
10 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 16 20.32
11 Munkácsi Enikö

Munkácsi

Enikö
4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 19.87
12 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 17 19.65
13 Schirohy Szonja

Schirohy

Szonja
2-3 MTK II. MTK II. 11 19.55
14 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 17 19.00
15 Mészáros Anna

Mészáros

Anna
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 17.88
16 Szöllösi Boglárka

Szöllösi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 17.07
17 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 16.70
18 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 14 16.65
19 Zsíros Liza Sára

Zsíros

Liza Sára
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 16.41
20 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK II. MTK II. 14 16.21
21 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 14 16.14
22 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 15.87
23 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 15.81
24 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 15.77
25 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 15 15.53
26 Hegyi Vivien

Hegyi

Vivien
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 15.31
27 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 16 15.06
28 Szabó Vivien

Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 15.00
29 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 16 15.00
30 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 10 14.70
31 Nagy Andrea

Nagy

Andrea
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 14.58
32 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 15 13.80
33 Kuller Violetta

Kuller

Violetta
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 13.10
34 Orsós-Bogdán Lívia

Orsós-Bogdán

Lívia
1-2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 13.08
35 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 13.07
36 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
2-3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 16 12.75
37 Köházi Fanni

Köházi

Fanni
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 12.64
38 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 15 12.53
39 Tarnai Kata

Tarnai

Kata
1-2 MAFC MAFC 17 12.35
40 Halmosi Anna Virág

Halmosi

Anna Virág
4-5 MTK II. MTK II. 9 12.33
41 Földi Anna

Földi

Anna
4 MTK II. MTK II. 15 12.33
42 Szabó Enikö

Szabó

Enikö
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 11 12.18
43 Domokos Kinga Réka

Domokos

Kinga Réka
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 12.06
44 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 12 11.92
45 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 11.87
46 Lutche Klaudia

Lutche

Klaudia
3 MAFC MAFC 11 11.46
47 Fülep Csilla

Fülep

Csilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 16 11.44
48 Serfözö Viktória

Serfözö

Viktória
1 MTK II. MTK II. 16 11.31
49 Farkas Renáta

Farkas

Renáta
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 11.27
50 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 11.18
51 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 17 10.12
52 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 9.94
53 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 16 9.88
54 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 9.75
55 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 9.47
56 Budai Zsófia

Budai

Zsófia
4 MTK II. MTK II. 15 9.13
57 Horváth Enikö

Horváth

Enikö
2 MAFC MAFC 17 9.12
58 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 9.11
59 Török Barbara Júlia

Török

Barbara Júlia
5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 15 9.07
60 Tarnai Klára

Tarnai

Klára
1-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 8.77
61 Szabó Zsanett

Szabó

Zsanett
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 8.38
62 Kenyeres Anett

Kenyeres

Anett
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 7.87
63 Fogarasi Krauss Flóra

Fogarasi Krauss

Flóra
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 7.67
64 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 16 7.50
65 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK II. MTK II. 10 7.20
66 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 6.83
67 Munkácsi Éva

Munkácsi

Éva
2 MTK II. MTK II. 14 6.79
68 Veres Vivien

Veres

Vivien
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 9 6.78
69 Rozsics Lilla

Rozsics

Lilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 12 6.67
70 Szüts Boglárka

Szüts

Boglárka
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 6.60
71 Orosz Anett

Orosz

Anett
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 6.53
72 Mezösi Anna

Mezösi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 6.53
73 Némedi Flóra

Némedi

Flóra
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 18 6.44
74 Kovács Cintia

Kovács

Cintia
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 11 6.27
75 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 6.18
76 Böcskei Réka

Böcskei

Réka
2 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 16 5.57
77 Boros Eszter

Boros

Eszter
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 16 5.57
78 Dömötör Dorina

Dömötör

Dorina
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 5.38
79 Schöll Petra

Schöll

Petra
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 5.32
80 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 5.22
81 Józsa Viktória

Józsa

Viktória
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 11 5.18
82 Lajkó Dóra Kata

Lajkó

Dóra Kata
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 5.14
83 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 13 4.92
84 Lantos Petra

Lantos

Petra
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 4.73
85 Berényi Luca

Berényi

Luca
2-3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 13 4.69
86 Karancz Panna

Karancz

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 10 4.60
87 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 14 4.50
88 Kelemen Barbara

Kelemen

Barbara
MTK II. MTK II. 10 4.50
89 Nagy Laura

Nagy

Laura
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 4.47
90 Regdánszki Tamara

Regdánszki

Tamara
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 18 4.33
91 Gutai Flóra

Gutai

Flóra
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 13 3.92
92 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
1-2 MTK II. MTK II. 9 3.89
93 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 13 3.77
94 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 3.67
95 Soós Alexandra

Soós

Alexandra
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 11 3.64
96 Kurucz Réka

Kurucz

Réka
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 3.46
97 Pozsgai Dóra

Pozsgai

Dóra
1-2 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 9 3.22
98 Fekete Tünde

Fekete

Tünde
1-2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 3.13
99 Nagy Anna Flóra

Nagy

Anna Flóra
2-3 MTK II. MTK II. 9 3.11
100 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 3.08
101 Vágvölgyi Fanni

Vágvölgyi

Fanni
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 18 2.83
102 Kaj Barbara

Kaj

Barbara
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 11 2.46
103 Donkó Anna

Donkó

Anna
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 2.33
104 Czigány Cintia

Czigány

Cintia
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 15 2.20
105 Budavári Katalin

Budavári

Katalin
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 2.10
106 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 10 2.10
107 Szalay Kinga

Szalay

Kinga
5 MTK II. MTK II. 15 2.00
108  Boglárka

Boglárka
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 11 1.82
109 Scheiber Eszter

Scheiber

Eszter
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 1.53
110 Buzinkay Zorka

Buzinkay

Zorka
1 MTK II. MTK II. 11 1.46
111 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 1.44
112 Kiss Csenge

Kiss

Csenge
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 1.40
113 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 13 1.31
114 Bihari Anna Júlia

Bihari

Anna Júlia
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 1.20
115 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
MTK II. MTK II. 15 1.13
116 Soós Alexandra

Soós

Alexandra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 10 1.10
117 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 16 1.00
118 Scheiber Vivien

Scheiber

Vivien
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 9 1.00
119 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 0.83
120 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 0.63
121 Jagicza Diána

Jagicza

Diána
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 0.62
122 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 10 0.40
123 Ádám Veronkia

Ádám

Veronkia
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 0.00

Megyei szövetségek