Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2018/2019
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 Opitz Petra 3-4-5 Kiss Lenke KA 5 13.80
2 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna 2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem 5 11.80
3 Szeli Kitti 4-5 Sportdarázs 4 10.50
4 Bakó Patrícia 4-5 Sportdarázs 4 10.50
5 Nagy Rebeka 4 UNI Gyõr 5 10.00
6 Plózer Petra 5 Szombathelyi Egyetem 5 9.60
7 Kecskés Fanny 3 Szegedi KE 6 9.50
8 Kocsis Fanni 4 Sportdarázs 4 8.75
9 Szabó Vivien 4-5 MAFC 4 7.75
10 Schirohy Szonja 2-3 MTK II. 4 7.75
11 Biczó Laura 5 UNI Gyõr 4 7.75
12 Hersics Adrienn 4 ZTE NKK II. 3 7.67
13 Zsíros Liza Sára 4-5 Szegedi KE 6 7.50
14 Munkácsi Enikö 4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 7.25
15 Horváth Zsanett 3 Szegedi KE 6 7.17
16 Szüts Boglárka 3 Tatai SE 4 7.00
17 Zsámár Lili 3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 5 6.60
18 Farkas Renáta 5 Tatai SE 3 6.33
19 Kapocsi Eszter 4 Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 6.00
20 Halmosi Anna Virág 4-5 MTK II. 6 5.83
21 Domokos Kinga Réka 5 Bajai NKK 4 5.50
22 Varga Anna Dorottya 1 ELTE Fortis 4 5.50
23 Gróf Júlia MTK II. 6 5.50
24 Kiss Judit 3 Tatai SE 5 5.40
25 Hegyi Vivien 1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 5 5.40
26 Budai Zsófia 4 MTK II. 5 5.20
27 Nagy Andrea 4-5 Kiss Lenke KA 5 5.20
28 Szirony Dorina 3 UNI Gyõr 5 5.20
29 Lutche Klaudia 3 MAFC 5 5.20
30 Horváth Fruzsina 4 ZTE NKK II. 6 5.17
31 Aradi Zsanett 3-4 MAFC 5 5.00
32 Köházi Fanni 2-3 Szegedi KE 6 4.83
33 Horváth Anna 4-5 MAFC 5 4.80
34 Gróf Tímea 5 MTK II. 4 4.75
35 Dömötör Dorina 4 Sportdarázs 4 4.75
36 Földi Anna 4 MTK II. 5 4.60
37 Horváth Fanni 4 ZTE NKK II. 6 4.50
38 Baczuk Virág 1 Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 4.50
39 Berényi Luca 2-3-4 Kiss Lenke KA 5 4.40
40 Szabó Zsanett 1-3 ELTE Fortis 3 4.33
41 Török Barbara Júlia 5 UNI Gyõr 4 4.25
42 Sándor Anna 4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem 4 4.00
43 Jakubovics Dóra 1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem 5 4.00
44 Deme Zsófia 4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE 3 4.00
45 Opitz Kitti 1-2 Kiss Lenke KA 5 4.00
46 Kucsora Réka 1 Bajai NKK 4 4.00
47 Regdánszki Tamara 4-5 ELTE Fortis 4 4.00
48 Nagy Laura 1-2 Bajai NKK 4 4.00
49 Szöllösi Boglárka 4 Bajai NKK 4 4.00
50 Kutrik Andrea 4-5 ELTE Fortis 4 4.00
51 Mészáros Anna 2-3 Kiss Lenke KA 5 3.80
52 Nagy Lili 1-2 Szegedi KE 5 3.80
53 Orosz Anett 2-3 Kiss Lenke KA 5 3.80
54 Hilcz Alexa 2-3 Bajai NKK 4 3.75
55 Kötö Luca 2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 4 3.75
56 Fogarasi Krauss Flóra 2-3 Kiss Lenke KA 4 3.75
57 Hercze Szandra 1 MAFC 5 3.60
58 Rabi Kiara 3 UNI Gyõr 4 3.50
59 Chroméj Hajnalka 1 Tatai SE 4 3.50
60 Kéita Aya Júlia 2-3 UNI Gyõr 5 3.40
61 Kovács Cintia 4 ZTE NKK II. 6 3.33
62 Kovács Rebeka 1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 4 3.25
63 Kelemen Barbara MTK II. 4 3.25
64 Varga Sára 1 Sportdarázs 4 3.25
65 Tarnai Kata 1-2 MAFC 5 3.20
66 Mezösi Anna 2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem 5 3.20
67 Jagicza Diána 3 Tatai SE 5 3.20
68 Horváth Enikö 2 MAFC 5 3.00
69 Orsós-Bogdán Lívia 1-2 Tatai SE 3 3.00
70 Fülep Csilla 2-3 MAFC 5 3.00
71 Donkó Anna 2 Szolnoki MÁV SE 3 3.00
72 Frank Fanni Lili 3 Szolnoki MÁV SE 3 3.00
73 Kenyeres Anett 1-2 ELTE Fortis 4 3.00
74 Serfözö Viktória 1 MTK II. 6 3.00
75 Kaj Barbara 3 ZTE NKK II. 5 3.00
76 Preisinger Boglárka 2 ZTE NKK II. 6 2.83
77 Schöll Petra 2 Sportdarázs 4 2.75
78 Kiss Csenge 3 Tatai SE 4 2.75
79 Vágvölgyi Fanni 3 ELTE Fortis 4 2.75
80 Lantos Petra 5 Bajai NKK 4 2.75
81 Téringer Lili 1-2 UNI Gyõr 3 2.67
82 Németi Dana Zsuzsanna 1 Bajai NKK 3 2.67
83 Munkácsi Éva 2 MTK II. 5 2.60
84 ?r Boglárka 3 Sportdarázs 4 2.50
85 Bánhegyi Beatrix 5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 5 2.40
86 Pozsgai Dóra 1-2 UNI Gyõr 3 2.33
87 Némedi Flóra 1-2 ELTE Fortis 4 2.25
88 Czigány Cintia 3 ZTE NKK II. 5 2.20
89 Rozmán Lilla Anna 3 UNI Gyõr 5 2.20
90 Böcskei Réka 2 ZTE NKK II. 6 2.17
91 Renkus Eugénia 2 Bajai NKK 4 2.00
92 Pankaczi Hanna 1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem 3 2.00
93 Sükösd Tekla 2 Szegedi KE 3 2.00
94 Józsa Viktória 2 Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 2.00
95 Lajkó Dóra Kata 4-5 Kiss Lenke KA 3 2.00
96 Fekete Fruzsina Blanka 5 Szombathelyi Egyetem 5 2.00
97 Dröszler Evelin 4 Szombathelyi Egyetem 5 2.00
98 Karácsony Tamara 2 Sportdarázs 4 2.00
99 Szalay Kinga 5 MTK II. 5 2.00
100 Rácz Karolina 3-4 UNI Gyõr 4 2.00
101 Boros Eszter 2 Szegedi KE 5 1.80
102 Bojtár Boglárka 1-2 MTK II. 6 1.67
103 Gutai Flóra 4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 5 1.60
104 Reider Janka Luca 3 UNI Gyõr 5 1.60
105 Nagy Anna Flóra 2-3 MTK II. 4 1.50
106 Keszthelyi Nóra 4-5 MAFC 4 1.50
107 Budavári Katalin 3-4 ELTE Fortis 4 1.25
108 Kovács Fanni 3 Tatai SE 5 1.20
109 Ódry Krisztina 1-2 Szegedi KE 6 1.17
110 Finsztál Zsófi 3 Szegedi KE 6 1.00
111 Sánta Sára 4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 5 1.00
112 Ádám Veronkia 1-2 ELTE Fortis 3 1.00
113 Tóth Aletta Lujza 1 Szombathelyi Egyetem 4 1.00
114 Orbán Brigitta 3 Sportdarázs 4 1.00
115 Selmeczy Ilka 2 Tatai SE 5 1.00
116 Mihalik Janka 1-2 MAFC 4 1.00
117 Scheiber Vivien 2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 5 1.00
118 Fekete Tünde 1-2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem 5 1.00
119 Kovács Enikö 3 Szegedi KE 5 1.00
120 Sefner Rebeka 3 ZTE NKK II. 5 1.00
121 Munkácsi Adél Ivett 2 Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 1.00
122 Koltay Dorottya 1 Szombathelyi Egyetem 5 1.00
123 Dömötör Petra 1-2 Sportdarázs 4 1.00
124 Kovács Georgina 1 ZTE NKK II. 3 1.00
125 Janki Rebeka 1 Tatai SE 4 0.75
126 Feke Viktória 4 Bajai NKK 4 0.75
127 Buzinkay Zorka 1 MTK II. 3 0.67
128 Szabó Katalin 4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 3 0.67
129 Peckham Júlia Elizabeth 2-3 Szegedi KE 3 0.67
130 Beke Kata 2 Tatai SE 3 0.67
131 Ács Lili 3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 5 0.60
132 Tóth Gabriella 1-2 Szegedi KE 4 0.50
133 Novotnik Tifani 1-2 Bajai NKK 4 0.50
134 Csarankó Dorottya 4 ZTE NKK II. 4 0.50
135 Scheiber Eszter 3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 5 0.40
136 Bihari Anna Júlia 3 Kiss Lenke KA 5 0.40
137 Ozsvárt Kata MTK II. 5 0.40
138 Tamás Gréta 2-3 Bajai NKK 4 0.00
139 Szanati Virág 3-4 Szombathelyi Egyetem 3 0.00
140 Szakony Kata 2-3 Bajai NKK 4 0.00
141 Kendl Rita Anita 2 Szegedi KE 4 0.00
142 Pordán Kata 2 Tatai SE 3 0.00
143 Horváth Adrienn Ilona 2-3 Kiss Lenke KA 4 0.00
144 Kedvessy Anna 4-5 ELTE Fortis 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek