Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 11.25
2 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 11.18
3 Kecskés Fanny

Kecskés

Fanny
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 14 11.00
4 Opitz Petra

Opitz

Petra
3-4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 14 10.79
5 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 10 10.30
6 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 9.47
7 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 14 9.36
8 Munkácsi Enikö

Munkácsi

Enikö
4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 9.33
9 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 14 9.29
10 Szabó Vivien

Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 8.63
11 Nagy Rebeka

Nagy

Rebeka
4 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 16 8.25
12 Zsíros Liza Sára

Zsíros

Liza Sára
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 7.77
13 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 17 7.76
14 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 16 7.63
15 Szöllösi Boglárka

Szöllösi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 7.53
16 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 17 7.41
17 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK II. MTK II. 14 7.14
18 Gusztafik Lilla Fanni

Gusztafik

Lilla Fanni
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 7.00
19 Schirohy Szonja

Schirohy

Szonja
2-3 MTK II. MTK II. 11 6.91
20 Kuller Violetta

Kuller

Violetta
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 6.70
21 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 6.65
22 Földi Anna

Földi

Anna
4 MTK II. MTK II. 15 6.40
23 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 16 6.31
24 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 6.06
25 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 5.94
26 Farkas Renáta

Farkas

Renáta
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 5.82
27 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 5.78
28 Domokos Kinga Réka

Domokos

Kinga Réka
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 5.75
29 Nagy Andrea

Nagy

Andrea
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 5.75
30 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 5.69
31 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 15 5.60
32 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 5.47
33 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 14 5.36
34 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 17 5.24
35 Halmosi Anna Virág

Halmosi

Anna Virág
4-5 MTK II. MTK II. 9 5.22
36 Veres Vivien

Veres

Vivien
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 9 5.22
37 Hegyi Vivien

Hegyi

Vivien
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 5.13
38 Köházi Fanni

Köházi

Fanni
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 5.12
39 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 12 5.00
40 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK II. MTK II. 10 5.00
41 Mészáros Anna

Mészáros

Anna
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 4.82
42 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 4.77
43 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 16 4.69
44 Budai Zsófia

Budai

Zsófia
4 MTK II. MTK II. 15 4.67
45 Lutche Klaudia

Lutche

Klaudia
3 MAFC MAFC 11 4.64
46 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 16 4.56
47 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 15 4.53
48 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 4.50
49 Tarnai Klára

Tarnai

Klára
1-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 4.31
50 Szabó Enikö

Szabó

Enikö
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 11 4.27
51 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 4.17
52 Fülep Csilla

Fülep

Csilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 16 4.13
53 Török Barbara Júlia

Török

Barbara Júlia
5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 15 4.13
54 Karancz Panna

Karancz

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 10 4.10
55 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 4.06
56 Szüts Boglárka

Szüts

Boglárka
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 4.00
57 Lajkó Dóra Kata

Lajkó

Dóra Kata
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 4.00
58 Kovács Cintia

Kovács

Cintia
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 11 4.00
59 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 3.93
60 Dömötör Dorina

Dömötör

Dorina
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 3.88
61 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
2-3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 16 3.88
62 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 3.82
63 Szabó Zsanett

Szabó

Zsanett
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 3.75
64 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 3.75
65 Tarnai Kata

Tarnai

Kata
1-2 MAFC MAFC 17 3.53
66 Nagy Laura

Nagy

Laura
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 3.47
67 Orosz Anett

Orosz

Anett
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 3.40
68 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 15 3.40
69 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 16 3.31
70 Serfözö Viktória

Serfözö

Viktória
1 MTK II. MTK II. 16 3.06
71 Berényi Luca

Berényi

Luca
2-3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 13 3.00
72 Józsa Viktória

Józsa

Viktória
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 11 3.00
73 Orsós-Bogdán Lívia

Orsós-Bogdán

Lívia
1-2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 2.92
74 Kaj Barbara

Kaj

Barbara
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 11 2.91
75 Regdánszki Tamara

Regdánszki

Tamara
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 18 2.89
76 Lantos Petra

Lantos

Petra
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 2.80
77 Kiss Csenge

Kiss

Csenge
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 2.80
78 Schöll Petra

Schöll

Petra
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 2.75
79 Némedi Flóra

Némedi

Flóra
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 18 2.56
80 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 13 2.54
81 Horváth Enikö

Horváth

Enikö
2 MAFC MAFC 17 2.47
82 Mezösi Anna

Mezösi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 2.47
83 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 2.46
84 Boros Eszter

Boros

Eszter
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 16 2.44
85 Kelemen Barbara

Kelemen

Barbara
MTK II. MTK II. 10 2.40
86 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 13 2.39
87 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 14 2.36
88 Pozsgai Dóra

Pozsgai

Dóra
1-2 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 9 2.33
89 Kenyeres Anett

Kenyeres

Anett
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 2.33
90 Fogarasi Krauss Flóra

Fogarasi Krauss

Flóra
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 2.33
91 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 2.31
92 Gutai Flóra

Gutai

Flóra
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 13 2.23
93 Soós Alexandra

Soós

Alexandra
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 11 2.18
94 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 13 2.15
95 Böcskei Réka

Böcskei

Réka
2 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 16 2.13
96 Czigány Cintia

Czigány

Cintia
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 15 2.13
97 Rozsics Lilla

Rozsics

Lilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 12 2.08
98 Szalay Kinga

Szalay

Kinga
5 MTK II. MTK II. 15 2.07
99 Vágvölgyi Fanni

Vágvölgyi

Fanni
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 18 2.06
100 Budavári Katalin

Budavári

Katalin
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 2.00
101 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
1-2 MTK II. MTK II. 9 2.00
102 Donkó Anna

Donkó

Anna
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 1.78
103 Kurucz Réka

Kurucz

Réka
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 1.77
104 Jagicza Diána

Jagicza

Diána
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 1.77
105  Boglárka

Boglárka
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 11 1.73
106 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 1.67
107 Munkácsi Éva

Munkácsi

Éva
2 MTK II. MTK II. 14 1.64
108 Nagy Anna Flóra

Nagy

Anna Flóra
2-3 MTK II. MTK II. 9 1.44
109 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 1.42
110 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 10 1.40
111 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 1.31
112 Fekete Tünde

Fekete

Tünde
1-2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 1.20
113 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 1.08
114 Bihari Anna Júlia

Bihari

Anna Júlia
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 1.07
115 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
MTK II. MTK II. 15 1.00
116 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 0.94
117 Scheiber Vivien

Scheiber

Vivien
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 9 0.89
118 Buzinkay Zorka

Buzinkay

Zorka
1 MTK II. MTK II. 11 0.82
119 Ádám Veronkia

Ádám

Veronkia
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 0.75
120 Soós Alexandra

Soós

Alexandra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 10 0.70
121 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 16 0.56
122 Scheiber Eszter

Scheiber

Eszter
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 0.53
123 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 10 0.50

Megyei szövetségek