Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Gusztafik Lilla Fanni

Gusztafik

Lilla Fanni
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 18 6.06
2 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 23 3.61
3 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 17 3.47
4 Mészáros Anna

Mészáros

Anna
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 3.00
5 Nagy Andrea

Nagy

Andrea
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 2.81
6 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 24 2.79
7 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 22 2.68
8 Kenyeres Anett

Kenyeres

Anett
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 19 2.63
9 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 23 2.61
10 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 23 2.61
11 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 23 2.57
12 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
2-3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 23 2.52
13 Nagy Rebeka

Nagy

Rebeka
4 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 23 2.44
14 Serfözö Viktória

Serfözö

Viktória
1 MTK II. MTK II. 21 2.43
15 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 2.38
16 Kecskés Fanny

Kecskés

Fanny
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 14 2.36
17 Schirohy Szonja

Schirohy

Szonja
2-3 MTK II. MTK II. 17 2.35
18 Hegyi Vivien

Hegyi

Vivien
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 24 2.29
19 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 2.25
20 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 20 2.10
21 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 24 2.04
22 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 22 2.00
23 Szöllösi Boglárka

Szöllösi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 23 1.96
24 Köházi Fanni

Köházi

Fanni
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 1.96
25 Fogarasi Krauss Flóra

Fogarasi Krauss

Flóra
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 1.95
26 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 1.92
27 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 1.92
28 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 23 1.87
29 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 21 1.81
30 Földi Anna

Földi

Anna
4 MTK II. MTK II. 21 1.76
31 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 1.71
32 Budai Zsófia

Budai

Zsófia
4 MTK II. MTK II. 21 1.71
33 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 24 1.71
34 Fülep Csilla

Fülep

Csilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 23 1.70
35 Zsíros Liza Sára

Zsíros

Liza Sára
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 1.67
36 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 23 1.57
37 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 22 1.55
38 Soós Alexandra

Soós

Alexandra
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 1.53
39 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 23 1.52
40 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 21 1.52
41 Berényi Luca

Berényi

Luca
2-3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 18 1.44
42 Tarnai Klára

Tarnai

Klára
1-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 17 1.41
43 Orosz Anett

Orosz

Anett
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 1.33
44 Szabó Zsanett

Szabó

Zsanett
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 21 1.33
45 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 1.33
46 Munkácsi Enikö

Munkácsi

Enikö
4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 22 1.32
47 Jurkó Noémi

Jurkó

Noémi
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 16 1.31
48 Karancz Panna

Karancz

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 17 1.29
49 Kuller Violetta

Kuller

Violetta
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 16 1.25
50 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 21 1.24
51 Szabó Enikö

Szabó

Enikö
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 1.24
52 Hersics Adrienn

Hersics

Adrienn
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 14 1.21
53 Némedi Flóra

Némedi

Flóra
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 1.17
54 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 20 1.15
55 Schöll Petra

Schöll

Petra
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 1.13
56 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 23 1.13
57 Veres Vivien

Veres

Vivien
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 17 1.12
58 Kovács Cintia

Kovács

Cintia
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 18 1.11
59 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 24 1.08
60 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 13 1.08
61 Horváth Ninell

Horváth

Ninell
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 1.07
62 Opitz Petra

Opitz

Petra
3-4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 1.05
63 Nagy Laura

Nagy

Laura
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 22 1.05
64 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 1.04
65 Mezösi Anna

Mezösi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 19 1.00
66 Orsós-Bogdán Lívia

Orsós-Bogdán

Lívia
1-2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 20 1.00
67 Böcskei Réka

Böcskei

Réka
2 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 24 0.96
68 Jagicza Diána

Jagicza

Diána
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 19 0.95
69 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 21 0.95
70 Szüts Boglárka

Szüts

Boglárka
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 0.92
71 Tarnai Kata

Tarnai

Kata
1-2 MAFC MAFC 22 0.91
72 Munkácsi Éva

Munkácsi

Éva
2 MTK II. MTK II. 20 0.90
73 Dömötör Dorina

Dömötör

Dorina
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 0.88
74 Boros Eszter

Boros

Eszter
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 23 0.87
75 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
1-2 MTK II. MTK II. 14 0.86
76 Rozsics Lilla

Rozsics

Lilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 19 0.84
77 Suga Luca

Suga

Luca
2 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 12 0.83
78 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK II. MTK II. 20 0.80
79 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 20 0.80
80 Horváth Enikö

Horváth

Enikö
2 MAFC MAFC 24 0.79
81 Imre Noémi

Imre

Noémi
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 0.75
82 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 0.75
83 Kiss Csenge

Kiss

Csenge
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 22 0.73
84 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 18 0.72
85 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK II. MTK II. 17 0.71
86 Kelemen Barbara

Kelemen

Barbara
MTK II. MTK II. 17 0.71
87 Vágvölgyi Fanni

Vágvölgyi

Fanni
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 0.70
88 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 20 0.70
89 Lajkó Dóra Kata

Lajkó

Dóra Kata
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 0.68
90 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 0.67
91 Donkó Anna

Donkó

Anna
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 17 0.65
92 Gutai Flóra

Gutai

Flóra
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 20 0.65
93 Szabó Vivien

Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 23 0.65
94 Török Barbara Júlia

Török

Barbara Júlia
5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 21 0.62
95 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 17 0.59
96 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 19 0.58
97 Kurucz Réka

Kurucz

Réka
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 19 0.58
98 Regdánszki Tamara

Regdánszki

Tamara
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 19 0.58
99 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 22 0.55
100 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 24 0.54
101 Domokos Kinga Réka

Domokos

Kinga Réka
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 0.54
102 Gyöngyösi Eszter

Gyöngyösi

Eszter
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 0.54
103 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 23 0.52
104 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 22 0.46
105 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 13 0.46
106 Ádám Veronkia

Ádám

Veronkia
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 20 0.45
107 Czigány Cintia

Czigány

Cintia
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 20 0.45
108 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 0.39
109 Kaj Barbara

Kaj

Barbara
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 19 0.37
110  Boglárka

Boglárka
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 17 0.35
111 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
MTK II. MTK II. 21 0.33
112 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 0.33
113 Bihari Anna Júlia

Bihari

Anna Júlia
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 0.33
114 Scheiber Eszter

Scheiber

Eszter
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 22 0.32
115 Fekete Tünde

Fekete

Tünde
1-2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 19 0.32
116 Szalay Kinga

Szalay

Kinga
5 MTK II. MTK II. 21 0.29
117 Szanati Virág

Szanati

Virág
3-4 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 12 0.25
118 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 22 0.23
119 Budavári Katalin

Budavári

Katalin
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 14 0.21
120 Soós Alexandra

Soós

Alexandra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 13 0.15
121 Lantos Petra

Lantos

Petra
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 21 0.14
122 Kovács Enikö

Kovács

Enikö
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 0.08

Megyei szövetségek