Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Gusztafik Lilla Fanni

Gusztafik

Lilla Fanni
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 18 6.06
2 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 23 3.61
3 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1-2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 17 3.47
4 Maticsné Dr.Mészáros Anna

Maticsné Dr.Mészáros

Anna
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 3.00
5 Nagy Andrea Franciska

Nagy

Andrea Franciska
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 2.81
6 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 24 2.79
7 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 22 2.68
8 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 19 2.63
9 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 23 2.61
10 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 23 2.61
11 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
1 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 23 2.57
12 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
2-3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 23 2.52
13 Nagy Rebeka

Nagy

Rebeka
4 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 23 2.44
14 Serfőző Viktória

Serfőző

Viktória
1 MTK II. MTK II. 21 2.43
15 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 2.38
16 Kecskés Fanny

Kecskés

Fanny
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 14 2.36
17 Schiroky Szonja

Schiroky

Szonja
2-3 MTK II. MTK II. 17 2.35
18 Hegyi Vivien

Hegyi

Vivien
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 24 2.29
19 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 2.25
20 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 20 2.10
21 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1-2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 24 2.04
22 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 22 2.00
23 Szöllősi Boglárka

Szöllősi

Boglárka
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 23 1.96
24 Köházi Fanni

Köházi

Fanni
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 1.96
25 Fogarasi Krauss Flóra

Fogarasi Krauss

Flóra
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 1.95
26 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 1.92
27 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 1.92
28 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 23 1.87
29 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3-2 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 21 1.81
30 Földi Anna Rita

Földi

Anna Rita
4 MTK II. MTK II. 21 1.76
31 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 24 1.71
32 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 1.71
33 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 MTK II. MTK II. 21 1.71
34 Timár-Fülep Csilla

Timár-Fülep

Csilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 23 1.70
35 Zsíros Liza Sára

Zsíros

Liza Sára
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 1.67
36 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 23 1.57
37 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1-2 MAFC MAFC 22 1.55
38 Soós Alexandra Judit

Soós

Alexandra Judit
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 1.53
39 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 23 1.52
40 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 21 1.52
41 Berényi Luca

Berényi

Luca
2-3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 18 1.44
42 Tarnai Klára

Tarnai

Klára
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 17 1.41
43 Szabó Zsanett

Szabó

Zsanett
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 21 1.33
44 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 1.33
45 Orosz Anett

Orosz

Anett
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 1.33
46 Munkácsi Enikő Anett

Munkácsi

Enikő Anett
4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 22 1.32
47 Jurkó Noémi

Jurkó

Noémi
4-5 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 16 1.31
48 Karancz Panna

Karancz

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 17 1.29
49 Kuller Violetta

Kuller

Violetta
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 16 1.25
50 Szabó Enikő

Szabó

Enikő
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 1.24
51 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 21 1.24
52 Hersics Adrienn

Hersics

Adrienn
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 14 1.21
53 Némedi Flóra Anna

Némedi

Flóra Anna
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 1.17
54 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 20 1.15
55 Schöll Petra

Schöll

Petra
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 1.13
56 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 23 1.13
57 Veres Vivien

Veres

Vivien
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 17 1.12
58 Kovács Cintia

Kovács

Cintia
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 18 1.11
59 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
4-5 MAFC MAFC 24 1.08
60 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 13 1.08
61 Horváth Ninell

Horváth

Ninell
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 1.07
62 Opitz Petra

Opitz

Petra
3-4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 1.05
63 Nagy Laura

Nagy

Laura
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 22 1.05
64 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 1.04
65 Orsós-Bogdán Lívia

Orsós-Bogdán

Lívia
1-2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 20 1.00
66 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 19 1.00
67 Böcskei Réka

Böcskei

Réka
2 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 24 0.96
68 Jagicza Diána

Jagicza

Diána
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 19 0.95
69 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 21 0.95
70 Szűts Boglárka

Szűts

Boglárka
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 0.92
71 Tarnai Kata

Tarnai

Kata
1-2 MAFC MAFC 22 0.91
72 Munkácsi Éva

Munkácsi

Éva
2 MTK II. MTK II. 20 0.90
73 Dömötör Dorina

Dömötör

Dorina
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 0.88
74 Boros Eszter

Boros

Eszter
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 23 0.87
75 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
2 MTK II. MTK II. 14 0.86
76 Rozsics Lilla Mária

Rozsics

Lilla Mária
2-3 MAFC MAFC 19 0.84
77 Suga Luca

Suga

Luca
2 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 12 0.83
78 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 20 0.80
79 Gróf Tímea Anna

Gróf

Tímea Anna
4 MTK II. MTK II. 20 0.80
80 Horváth Enikő Judit

Horváth

Enikő Judit
2-3 MAFC MAFC 24 0.79
81 Imre Noémi

Imre

Noémi
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 0.75
82 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 0.75
83 Kiss Csenge

Kiss

Csenge
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 22 0.73
84 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 18 0.72
85 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
5 MTK II. MTK II. 17 0.71
86 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
2-3 MTK II. MTK II. 17 0.71
87 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 20 0.70
88 Vágvölgyi Fanni

Vágvölgyi

Fanni
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 0.70
89 Lajkó Dóra Kata

Lajkó

Dóra Kata
4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 0.68
90 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 0.67
91 Donkó Anna

Donkó

Anna
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 17 0.65
92 Gutai Flóra

Gutai

Flóra
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 20 0.65
93 Németh-Szabó Vivien

Németh-Szabó

Vivien
5 MAFC MAFC 23 0.65
94 Török Barbara Júlia

Török

Barbara Júlia
5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 21 0.62
95 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 17 0.59
96 Kurucz Réka

Kurucz

Réka
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 19 0.58
97 Regdánszki Tamara

Regdánszki

Tamara
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 19 0.58
98 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 19 0.58
99 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 22 0.55
100 Domokos Kinga Réka

Domokos

Kinga Réka
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 0.54
101 Gyöngyösi Eszter

Gyöngyösi

Eszter
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 0.54
102 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
3-4-5 MAFC MAFC 24 0.54
103 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 23 0.52
104 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 13 0.46
105 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 22 0.46
106 Ádám Veronika

Ádám

Veronika
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 20 0.45
107 Czigány Cintia

Czigány

Cintia
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 20 0.45
108 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 0.39
109 Kaj Barbara

Kaj

Barbara
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 19 0.37
110 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 17 0.35
111 Bihari Anna Júlia

Bihari

Anna Júlia
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 0.33
112 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
1 MTK II. MTK II. 21 0.33
113 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 0.33
114 Scheiber Eszter

Scheiber

Eszter
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 22 0.32
115 Fekete Tünde

Fekete

Tünde
1-2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 19 0.32
116 Szalay Kinga Rita

Szalay

Kinga Rita
5 MTK II. MTK II. 21 0.29
117 Szanati Virág

Szanati

Virág
3-4 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 12 0.25
118 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 22 0.23
119 Budavári Katalin Róza

Budavári

Katalin Róza
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 14 0.21
120 Soós Alexandra Boglárka

Soós

Alexandra Boglárka
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 13 0.15
121 Lantos Petra

Lantos

Petra
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 21 0.14
122 Kovács Enikö

Kovács

Enikö
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 0.08

Megyei szövetségek