Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 27.38
2 Kecskés Fanny

Kecskés

Fanny
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 14 24.93
3 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 21.65
4 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 21.44
5 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 10 15.50
6 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 16 14.81
7 Szöllösi Boglárka

Szöllösi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 14.67
8 Opitz Petra

Opitz

Petra
3-4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 14 14.43
9 Schirohy Szonja

Schirohy

Szonja
2-3 MTK II. MTK II. 11 14.18
10 Nagy Rebeka

Nagy

Rebeka
4 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 16 14.06
11 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 14 13.86
12 Gusztafik Lilla Fanni

Gusztafik

Lilla Fanni
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 13.50
13 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 13.46
14 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 14 13.43
15 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK II. MTK II. 14 13.43
16 Orsós-Bogdán Lívia

Orsós-Bogdán

Lívia
1-2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 13.39
17 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 13.33
18 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 15 13.20
19 Mészáros Anna

Mészáros

Anna
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 13.06
20 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 12.81
21 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 12.80
22 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 12.47
23 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 12.38
24 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 14 12.21
25 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 17 11.82
26 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 11.65
27 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 16 11.50
28 Horváth Enikö

Horváth

Enikö
2 MAFC MAFC 17 11.12
29 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 11.00
30 Kuller Violetta

Kuller

Violetta
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 10.40
31 Tarnai Kata

Tarnai

Kata
1-2 MAFC MAFC 17 10.18
32 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 16 10.13
33 Lutche Klaudia

Lutche

Klaudia
3 MAFC MAFC 11 10.09
34 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 17 10.06
35 Fülep Csilla

Fülep

Csilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 16 10.00
36 Nagy Andrea

Nagy

Andrea
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 9.92
37 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 13 9.85
38 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
2-3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 16 9.81
39 Szabó Enikö

Szabó

Enikö
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 11 9.73
40 Munkácsi Enikö

Munkácsi

Enikö
4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 9.27
41 Halmosi Anna Virág

Halmosi

Anna Virág
4-5 MTK II. MTK II. 9 9.00
42 Köházi Fanni

Köházi

Fanni
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 9.00
43 Farkas Renáta

Farkas

Renáta
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 8.91
44 Szabó Vivien

Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 8.63
45 Böcskei Réka

Böcskei

Réka
2 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 16 8.56
46 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 8.40
47 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 8.35
48 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 15 8.33
49 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 15 8.27
50 Domokos Kinga Réka

Domokos

Kinga Réka
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 8.13
51 Némedi Flóra

Némedi

Flóra
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 18 8.00
52 Szabó Zsanett

Szabó

Zsanett
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 8.00
53 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 12 8.00
54 Szüts Boglárka

Szüts

Boglárka
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 8.00
55 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 8.00
56 Kenyeres Anett

Kenyeres

Anett
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 8.00
57 Zsíros Liza Sára

Zsíros

Liza Sára
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 7.94
58 Földi Anna

Földi

Anna
4 MTK II. MTK II. 15 7.87
59 Budai Zsófia

Budai

Zsófia
4 MTK II. MTK II. 15 7.53
60 Hegyi Vivien

Hegyi

Vivien
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 7.50
61 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 16 7.25
62 Serfözö Viktória

Serfözö

Viktória
1 MTK II. MTK II. 16 7.19
63 Soós Alexandra

Soós

Alexandra
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 11 6.46
64 Vágvölgyi Fanni

Vágvölgyi

Fanni
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 18 6.22
65 Orosz Anett

Orosz

Anett
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 6.13
66 Mezösi Anna

Mezösi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 6.06
67 Józsa Viktória

Józsa

Viktória
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 11 5.82
68 Munkácsi Éva

Munkácsi

Éva
2 MTK II. MTK II. 14 5.79
69 Tarnai Klára

Tarnai

Klára
1-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 5.62
70 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 5.44
71 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 16 5.38
72 Török Barbara Júlia

Török

Barbara Júlia
5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 15 5.33
73 Fekete Tünde

Fekete

Tünde
1-2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 5.20
74 Kovács Cintia

Kovács

Cintia
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 11 5.18
75 Boros Eszter

Boros

Eszter
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 16 5.06
76 Rozsics Lilla

Rozsics

Lilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 12 5.00
77 Fogarasi Krauss Flóra

Fogarasi Krauss

Flóra
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 5.00
78 Kurucz Réka

Kurucz

Réka
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 5.00
79 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 5.00
80 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 13 4.85
81 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK II. MTK II. 10 4.80
82 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 4.75
83 Dömötör Dorina

Dömötör

Dorina
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 4.50
84 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 17 4.35
85 Veres Vivien

Veres

Vivien
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 9 4.33
86 Lajkó Dóra Kata

Lajkó

Dóra Kata
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 4.07
87 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 4.00
88 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 3.88
89 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 3.83
90 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 14 3.79
91 Regdánszki Tamara

Regdánszki

Tamara
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 18 3.72
92 Berényi Luca

Berényi

Luca
2-3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 13 3.31
93 Schöll Petra

Schöll

Petra
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 3.06
94 Gutai Flóra

Gutai

Flóra
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 13 2.92
95 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 2.88
96 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
1-2 MTK II. MTK II. 9 2.78
97 Donkó Anna

Donkó

Anna
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 2.78
98 Kelemen Barbara

Kelemen

Barbara
MTK II. MTK II. 10 2.60
99 Czigány Cintia

Czigány

Cintia
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 15 2.47
100 Nagy Laura

Nagy

Laura
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 2.47
101 Nagy Anna Flóra

Nagy

Anna Flóra
2-3 MTK II. MTK II. 9 2.44
102 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
MTK II. MTK II. 15 2.40
103 Kaj Barbara

Kaj

Barbara
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 11 2.36
104 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 13 2.15
105 Lantos Petra

Lantos

Petra
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 2.13
106 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 2.00
107 Szalay Kinga

Szalay

Kinga
5 MTK II. MTK II. 15 1.80
108  Boglárka

Boglárka
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 11 1.64
109 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 10 1.50
110 Buzinkay Zorka

Buzinkay

Zorka
1 MTK II. MTK II. 11 1.46
111 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 1.44
112 Scheiber Eszter

Scheiber

Eszter
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 1.40
113 Jagicza Diána

Jagicza

Diána
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 1.39
114 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 10 1.30
115 Pozsgai Dóra

Pozsgai

Dóra
1-2 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 9 1.22
116 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 16 1.19
117 Kiss Csenge

Kiss

Csenge
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 1.13
118 Budavári Katalin

Budavári

Katalin
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 1.00
119 Scheiber Vivien

Scheiber

Vivien
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 9 0.89
120 Karancz Panna

Karancz

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 10 0.80
121 Soós Alexandra

Soós

Alexandra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 10 0.80
122 Ádám Veronkia

Ádám

Veronkia
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 0.50
123 Bihari Anna Júlia

Bihari

Anna Júlia
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 0.47

Megyei szövetségek