Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2018/2019
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 Zsámár Lili 3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 5 29.00
2 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna 2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem 5 24.00
3 Kecskés Fanny 3 Szegedi KE 6 24.00
4 Kucsora Réka 1 Bajai NKK 4 21.75
5 Opitz Petra 3-4-5 Kiss Lenke KA 5 17.60
6 Varga Sára 1 Sportdarázs 4 16.75
7 Nagy Rebeka 4 UNI Gyõr 5 16.40
8 Chroméj Hajnalka 1 Tatai SE 4 16.25
9 Baczuk Virág 1 Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 15.75
10 Kovács Rebeka 1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 4 15.75
11 Szirony Dorina 3 UNI Gyõr 5 15.60
12 Schirohy Szonja 2-3 MTK II. 4 15.50
13 Biczó Laura 5 UNI Gyõr 4 14.25
14 Kocsis Fanni 4 Sportdarázs 4 13.75
15 Szüts Boglárka 3 Tatai SE 4 13.50
16 Varga Anna Dorottya 1 ELTE Fortis 4 13.50
17 Mészáros Anna 2-3 Kiss Lenke KA 5 13.20
18 Gróf Tímea 5 MTK II. 4 12.50
19 Horváth Zsanett 3 Szegedi KE 6 12.33
20 Munkácsi Enikö 4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 12.25
21 Szeli Kitti 4-5 Sportdarázs 4 11.50
22 Lutche Klaudia 3 MAFC 5 11.40
23 Preisinger Boglárka 2 ZTE NKK II. 6 11.17
24 Nagy Lili 1-2 Szegedi KE 5 11.00
25 Vágvölgyi Fanni 3 ELTE Fortis 4 10.75
26 Halmosi Anna Virág 4-5 MTK II. 6 10.50
27 Jakubovics Dóra 1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem 5 10.40
28 Szöllösi Boglárka 4 Bajai NKK 4 10.25
29 Domokos Kinga Réka 5 Bajai NKK 4 9.75
30 Horváth Fruzsina 4 ZTE NKK II. 6 9.67
31 Köházi Fanni 2-3 Szegedi KE 6 9.67
32 Hersics Adrienn 4 ZTE NKK II. 3 9.67
33 Hegyi Vivien 1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 5 9.20
34 Kovács Georgina 1 ZTE NKK II. 3 9.00
35 Horváth Enikö 2 MAFC 5 8.80
36 Fülep Csilla 2-3 MAFC 5 8.80
37 Farkas Renáta 5 Tatai SE 3 8.67
38 Nagy Andrea 4-5 Kiss Lenke KA 5 8.60
39 Némedi Flóra 1-2 ELTE Fortis 4 8.25
40 Szabó Vivien 4-5 MAFC 4 8.25
41 Kiss Judit 3 Tatai SE 5 8.20
42 Munkácsi Éva 2 MTK II. 5 8.00
43 Zsíros Liza Sára 4-5 Szegedi KE 6 8.00
44 Fogarasi Krauss Flóra 2-3 Kiss Lenke KA 4 8.00
45 Kötö Luca 2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 4 8.00
46 Aradi Zsanett 3-4 MAFC 5 7.80
47 Orsós-Bogdán Lívia 1-2 Tatai SE 3 7.67
48 Tarnai Kata 1-2 MAFC 5 7.60
49 Kenyeres Anett 1-2 ELTE Fortis 4 7.25
50 Hercze Szandra 1 MAFC 5 7.20
51 Plózer Petra 5 Szombathelyi Egyetem 5 7.20
52 Budai Zsófia 4 MTK II. 5 7.00
53 Böcskei Réka 2 ZTE NKK II. 6 7.00
54 Bakó Patrícia 4-5 Sportdarázs 4 7.00
55 Horváth Fanni 4 ZTE NKK II. 6 6.67
56 Kéita Aya Júlia 2-3 UNI Gyõr 5 6.60
57 Orosz Anett 2-3 Kiss Lenke KA 5 6.40
58 Mezösi Anna 2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem 5 6.20
59 Berényi Luca 2-3-4 Kiss Lenke KA 5 6.00
60 Kovács Cintia 4 ZTE NKK II. 6 6.00
61 Török Barbara Júlia 5 UNI Gyõr 4 5.75
62 Munkácsi Adél Ivett 2 Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 5.75
63 Horváth Anna 4-5 MAFC 5 5.40
64 Gróf Júlia MTK II. 6 5.33
65 Szabó Zsanett 1-3 ELTE Fortis 3 5.33
66 Dömötör Dorina 4 Sportdarázs 4 5.25
67 Rácz Karolina 3-4 UNI Gyõr 4 5.25
68 Regdánszki Tamara 4-5 ELTE Fortis 4 5.00
69 Opitz Kitti 1-2 Kiss Lenke KA 5 4.80
70 Józsa Viktória 2 Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 4.75
71 Serfözö Viktória 1 MTK II. 6 4.50
72 Hilcz Alexa 2-3 Bajai NKK 4 4.25
73 Schöll Petra 2 Sportdarázs 4 4.25
74 Czigány Cintia 3 ZTE NKK II. 5 4.00
75 Bánhegyi Beatrix 5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 5 3.60
76 Tóth Aletta Lujza 1 Szombathelyi Egyetem 4 3.50
77 Buzinkay Zorka 1 MTK II. 3 3.33
78 Téringer Lili 1-2 UNI Gyõr 3 3.33
79 ?r Boglárka 3 Sportdarázs 4 3.25
80 Rabi Kiara 3 UNI Gyõr 4 3.25
81 Szalay Kinga 5 MTK II. 5 3.20
82 Földi Anna 4 MTK II. 5 3.00
83 Kelemen Barbara MTK II. 4 3.00
84 Lajkó Dóra Kata 4-5 Kiss Lenke KA 3 3.00
85 Mihalik Janka 1-2 MAFC 4 3.00
86 Sánta Sára 4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 5 2.80
87 Renkus Eugénia 2 Bajai NKK 4 2.75
88 Kapocsi Eszter 4 Szolnoki MÁV SE 4 2.75
89 Reider Janka Luca 3 UNI Gyõr 5 2.60
90 Novotnik Tifani 1-2 Bajai NKK 4 2.50
91 Ódry Krisztina 1-2 Szegedi KE 6 2.50
92 Jagicza Diána 3 Tatai SE 5 2.40
93 Ozsvárt Kata MTK II. 5 2.40
94 Gutai Flóra 4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 5 2.40
95 Fekete Tünde 1-2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem 5 2.40
96 Németi Dana Zsuzsanna 1 Bajai NKK 3 2.33
97 Donkó Anna 2 Szolnoki MÁV SE 3 2.33
98 Rozmán Lilla Anna 3 UNI Gyõr 5 2.20
99 Sándor Anna 4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem 4 2.00
100 Budavári Katalin 3-4 ELTE Fortis 4 2.00
101 Deme Zsófia 4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE 3 2.00
102 Kiss Csenge 3 Tatai SE 4 2.00
103 Kaj Barbara 3 ZTE NKK II. 5 1.80
104 Selmeczy Ilka 2 Tatai SE 5 1.80
105 Boros Eszter 2 Szegedi KE 5 1.80
106 Nagy Anna Flóra 2-3 MTK II. 4 1.75
107 Pozsgai Dóra 1-2 UNI Gyõr 3 1.67
108 Fekete Fruzsina Blanka 5 Szombathelyi Egyetem 5 1.60
109 Scheiber Vivien 2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 5 1.60
110 Lantos Petra 5 Bajai NKK 4 1.50
111 Dömötör Petra 1-2 Sportdarázs 4 1.50
112 Orbán Brigitta 3 Sportdarázs 4 1.50
113 Feke Viktória 4 Bajai NKK 4 1.50
114 Karácsony Tamara 2 Sportdarázs 4 1.50
115 Scheiber Eszter 3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 5 1.40
116 Frank Fanni Lili 3 Szolnoki MÁV SE 3 1.33
117 Bojtár Boglárka 1-2 MTK II. 6 1.33
118 Keszthelyi Nóra 4-5 MAFC 4 1.00
119 Peckham Júlia Elizabeth 2-3 Szegedi KE 3 1.00
120 Nagy Laura 1-2 Bajai NKK 4 1.00
121 Kovács Fanni 3 Tatai SE 5 1.00
122 Kutrik Andrea 4-5 ELTE Fortis 4 1.00
123 Ács Lili 3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 5 0.80
124 Koltay Dorottya 1 Szombathelyi Egyetem 5 0.80
125 Csarankó Dorottya 4 ZTE NKK II. 4 0.75
126 Sükösd Tekla 2 Szegedi KE 3 0.67
127 Janki Rebeka 1 Tatai SE 4 0.50
128 Kendl Rita Anita 2 Szegedi KE 4 0.50
129 Horváth Adrienn Ilona 2-3 Kiss Lenke KA 4 0.50
130 Dröszler Evelin 4 Szombathelyi Egyetem 5 0.40
131 Kovács Enikö 3 Szegedi KE 5 0.40
132 Sefner Rebeka 3 ZTE NKK II. 5 0.40
133 Bihari Anna Júlia 3 Kiss Lenke KA 5 0.20
134 Pankaczi Hanna 1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem 3 0.00
135 Tamás Gréta 2-3 Bajai NKK 4 0.00
136 Szanati Virág 3-4 Szombathelyi Egyetem 3 0.00
137 Finsztál Zsófi 3 Szegedi KE 6 0.00
138 Ádám Veronkia 1-2 ELTE Fortis 3 0.00
139 Szabó Katalin 4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 3 0.00
140 Szakony Kata 2-3 Bajai NKK 4 0.00
141 Tóth Gabriella 1-2 Szegedi KE 4 0.00
142 Pordán Kata 2 Tatai SE 3 0.00
143 Beke Kata 2 Tatai SE 3 0.00
144 Kedvessy Anna 4-5 ELTE Fortis 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek