Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 22 5.09
2 Opitz Petra

Opitz

Petra
3-4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 4.81
3 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 20 4.75
4 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 4.28
5 Kecskés Fanny

Kecskés

Fanny
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 14 3.93
6 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 22 3.91
7 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 22 3.73
8 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 23 3.65
9 Nagy Rebeka

Nagy

Rebeka
4 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 23 3.48
10 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 3.46
11 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 24 3.04
12 Schirohy Szonja

Schirohy

Szonja
2-3 MTK II. MTK II. 17 2.77
13 Munkácsi Enikö

Munkácsi

Enikö
4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 22 2.59
14 Szabó Vivien

Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 23 2.52
15 Nagy Andrea

Nagy

Andrea
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 2.44
16 Jurkó Noémi

Jurkó

Noémi
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 16 2.31
17 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK II. MTK II. 20 2.30
18 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 23 2.22
19 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 23 2.13
20 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 18 2.11
21 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 24 2.04
22 Domokos Kinga Réka

Domokos

Kinga Réka
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 2.00
23 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK II. MTK II. 17 1.94
24 Veres Vivien

Veres

Vivien
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 17 1.88
25 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 23 1.83
26 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 1.79
27 Zsíros Liza Sára

Zsíros

Liza Sára
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 1.75
28 Mészáros Anna

Mészáros

Anna
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 1.71
29 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 24 1.71
30 Gyöngyösi Eszter

Gyöngyösi

Eszter
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 1.69
31 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 24 1.67
32 Budai Zsófia

Budai

Zsófia
4 MTK II. MTK II. 21 1.67
33 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 21 1.67
34 Imre Noémi

Imre

Noémi
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 1.67
35 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 20 1.60
36 Tarnai Klára

Tarnai

Klára
1-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 17 1.59
37 Nagy Laura

Nagy

Laura
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 22 1.59
38 Schöll Petra

Schöll

Petra
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 1.54
39 Kuller Violetta

Kuller

Violetta
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 16 1.50
40 Hersics Adrienn

Hersics

Adrienn
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 14 1.50
41 Orosz Anett

Orosz

Anett
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 1.48
42 Szabó Zsanett

Szabó

Zsanett
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 21 1.38
43 Némedi Flóra

Némedi

Flóra
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 1.35
44 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 1.33
45 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 13 1.31
46 Kelemen Barbara

Kelemen

Barbara
MTK II. MTK II. 17 1.29
47 Kenyeres Anett

Kenyeres

Anett
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 19 1.26
48 Fülep Csilla

Fülep

Csilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 23 1.26
49 Földi Anna

Földi

Anna
4 MTK II. MTK II. 21 1.24
50 Kovács Cintia

Kovács

Cintia
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 18 1.22
51 Lajkó Dóra Kata

Lajkó

Dóra Kata
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 1.21
52 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 1.17
53 Gusztafik Lilla Fanni

Gusztafik

Lilla Fanni
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 18 1.17
54 Köházi Fanni

Köházi

Fanni
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 1.17
55 Serfözö Viktória

Serfözö

Viktória
1 MTK II. MTK II. 21 1.14
56 Lantos Petra

Lantos

Petra
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 21 1.14
57 Török Barbara Júlia

Török

Barbara Júlia
5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 21 1.14
58 Szöllösi Boglárka

Szöllösi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 23 1.13
59 Szabó Enikö

Szabó

Enikö
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 1.12
60 Szüts Boglárka

Szüts

Boglárka
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 1.08
61 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 17 1.00
62 Gutai Flóra

Gutai

Flóra
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 20 1.00
63 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 0.96
64 Boros Eszter

Boros

Eszter
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 23 0.91
65 Karancz Panna

Karancz

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 17 0.88
66 Dömötör Dorina

Dömötör

Dorina
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 0.88
67 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 23 0.87
68 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
1-2 MTK II. MTK II. 14 0.86
69 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 23 0.83
70 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
2-3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 23 0.83
71 Fogarasi Krauss Flóra

Fogarasi Krauss

Flóra
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 0.81
72 Budavári Katalin

Budavári

Katalin
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 14 0.79
73 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 23 0.78
74 Tarnai Kata

Tarnai

Kata
1-2 MAFC MAFC 22 0.77
75 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 20 0.75
76 Hegyi Vivien

Hegyi

Vivien
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 24 0.75
77 Regdánszki Tamara

Regdánszki

Tamara
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 19 0.74
78 Berényi Luca

Berényi

Luca
2-3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 18 0.72
79 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 21 0.71
80 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 20 0.70
81 Jagicza Diána

Jagicza

Diána
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 19 0.68
82 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 19 0.68
83 Kaj Barbara

Kaj

Barbara
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 19 0.68
84 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 0.67
85 Kovács Enikö

Kovács

Enikö
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 0.67
86 Suga Luca

Suga

Luca
2 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 12 0.67
87 Vágvölgyi Fanni

Vágvölgyi

Fanni
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 0.65
88 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 17 0.65
89 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 0.63
90 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 23 0.61
91 Horváth Ninell

Horváth

Ninell
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 0.60
92 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 22 0.59
93 Mezösi Anna

Mezösi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 19 0.58
94 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 21 0.57
95 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 24 0.54
96 Szalay Kinga

Szalay

Kinga
5 MTK II. MTK II. 21 0.52
97 Ádám Veronkia

Ádám

Veronkia
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 20 0.50
98 Kiss Csenge

Kiss

Csenge
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 22 0.50
99 Bihari Anna Júlia

Bihari

Anna Júlia
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 0.48
100 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 17 0.47
101 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 22 0.46
102 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 13 0.46
103 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 23 0.44
104 Kurucz Réka

Kurucz

Réka
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 19 0.42
105 Rozsics Lilla

Rozsics

Lilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 19 0.42
106 Soós Alexandra

Soós

Alexandra
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 0.41
107 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 0.40
108 Horváth Enikö

Horváth

Enikö
2 MAFC MAFC 24 0.38
109 Czigány Cintia

Czigány

Cintia
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 20 0.35
110 Fekete Tünde

Fekete

Tünde
1-2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 19 0.32
111 Munkácsi Éva

Munkácsi

Éva
2 MTK II. MTK II. 20 0.30
112 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
MTK II. MTK II. 21 0.29
113 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 21 0.29
114 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 22 0.27
115 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 0.25
116 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 0.25
117 Soós Alexandra

Soós

Alexandra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 13 0.23
118 Böcskei Réka

Böcskei

Réka
2 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 24 0.21
119 Donkó Anna

Donkó

Anna
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 17 0.18
120 Szanati Virág

Szanati

Virág
3-4 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 12 0.17
121 Orsós-Bogdán Lívia

Orsós-Bogdán

Lívia
1-2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 20 0.15
122 Scheiber Eszter

Scheiber

Eszter
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 22 0.09

Megyei szövetségek