Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Opitz Petra

Opitz

Petra
3-4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 7 6.29
2 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 4.30
3 Nagy Rebeka

Nagy

Rebeka
4 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 11 4.27
4 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 4.22
5 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 4.10
6 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 10 3.60
7 Kecskés Fanny

Kecskés

Fanny
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 3.55
8 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 9 3.44
9 Nagy Andrea

Nagy

Andrea
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 9 3.22
10 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 10 2.90
11 Schirohy Szonja

Schirohy

Szonja
2-3 MTK II. MTK II. 8 2.88
12 Munkácsi Enikö

Munkácsi

Enikö
4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 2.67
13 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 11 2.64
14 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 2.56
15 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 8 2.38
16 Szabó Vivien

Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 10 2.20
17 Deme Zsófia

Deme

Zsófia
4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 2.17
18 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 11 2.09
19 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 10 2.00
20 Lajkó Dóra Kata

Lajkó

Dóra Kata
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 8 2.00
21 Farkas Renáta

Farkas

Renáta
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 7 2.00
22 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 11 2.00
23 Schöll Petra

Schöll

Petra
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 2.00
24 Orosz Anett

Orosz

Anett
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 9 1.89
25 Földi Anna

Földi

Anna
4 MTK II. MTK II. 9 1.89
26 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 1.89
27 Halmosi Anna Virág

Halmosi

Anna Virág
4-5 MTK II. MTK II. 6 1.83
28 Mészáros Anna

Mészáros

Anna
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 10 1.80
29 Nagy Laura

Nagy

Laura
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 10 1.80
30 Lantos Petra

Lantos

Petra
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 1.78
31 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 11 1.73
32 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 1.73
33 Kelemen Barbara

Kelemen

Barbara
MTK II. MTK II. 7 1.71
34 Szabó Zsanett

Szabó

Zsanett
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 1.70
35 Budai Zsófia

Budai

Zsófia
4 MTK II. MTK II. 10 1.70
36 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 9 1.67
37 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK II. MTK II. 9 1.56
38 Szöllösi Boglárka

Szöllösi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 1.56
39 Zsíros Liza Sára

Zsíros

Liza Sára
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 1.55
40 Kutrik Andrea

Kutrik

Andrea
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 6 1.50
41 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK II. MTK II. 6 1.50
42 Rabi Kiara

Rabi

Kiara
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 8 1.50
43 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 1.40
44 Kovács Cintia

Kovács

Cintia
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 8 1.38
45 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 9 1.33
46 Török Barbara Júlia

Török

Barbara Júlia
5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 9 1.33
47 Dömötör Dorina

Dömötör

Dorina
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 1.30
48 Gusztafik Lilla Fanni

Gusztafik

Lilla Fanni
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 7 1.29
49 Gutai Flóra

Gutai

Flóra
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 10 1.20
50 Fülep Csilla

Fülep

Csilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 10 1.20
51 Némedi Flóra

Némedi

Flóra
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 11 1.18
52 Hersics Adrienn

Hersics

Adrienn
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 6 1.17
53 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 7 1.14
54 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 9 1.11
55 Domokos Kinga Réka

Domokos

Kinga Réka
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 10 1.10
56 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 10 1.10
57 Serfözö Viktória

Serfözö

Viktória
1 MTK II. MTK II. 10 1.00
58 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 10 1.00
59 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 7 1.00
60 Regdánszki Tamara

Regdánszki

Tamara
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 1.00
61 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 1.00
62 Budavári Katalin

Budavári

Katalin
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 7 1.00
63 Fogarasi Krauss Flóra

Fogarasi Krauss

Flóra
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 8 1.00
64 Köházi Fanni

Köházi

Fanni
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 0.91
65 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 10 0.90
66 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
2-3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 10 0.90
67 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 10 0.90
68 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 0.90
69 Kaj Barbara

Kaj

Barbara
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 8 0.88
70 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
1-2 MTK II. MTK II. 8 0.88
71 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 7 0.86
72 Szüts Boglárka

Szüts

Boglárka
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 7 0.86
73 Józsa Viktória

Józsa

Viktória
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 7 0.86
74 Rozsics Lilla

Rozsics

Lilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 6 0.83
75 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 0.78
76 Lutche Klaudia

Lutche

Klaudia
3 MAFC MAFC 9 0.78
77 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 8 0.75
78 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 8 0.75
79 Berényi Luca

Berényi

Luca
2-3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 7 0.71
80 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 10 0.70
81 Kiss Csenge

Kiss

Csenge
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 9 0.67
82 Tarnai Kata

Tarnai

Kata
1-2 MAFC MAFC 11 0.64
83 Jagicza Diána

Jagicza

Diána
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 0.64
84 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 10 0.60
85 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 10 0.60
86 Czigány Cintia

Czigány

Cintia
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 10 0.60
87 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 0.60
88 Hegyi Vivien

Hegyi

Vivien
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 10 0.60
89 Mezösi Anna

Mezösi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 10 0.60
90 Kurucz Réka

Kurucz

Réka
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 7 0.57
91 Kenyeres Anett

Kenyeres

Anett
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 7 0.57
92 ?r Boglárka

?r

Boglárka
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 8 0.50
93 Boros Eszter

Boros

Eszter
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 0.50
94 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 0.44
95 Bihari Anna Júlia

Bihari

Anna Júlia
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 9 0.44
96 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 7 0.43
97 Ádám Veronkia

Ádám

Veronkia
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 0.40
98 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 0.40
99 Vágvölgyi Fanni

Vágvölgyi

Fanni
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 0.40
100 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 0.40
101 Finsztál Zsófi

Finsztál

Zsófi
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 6 0.33
102 Szalay Kinga

Szalay

Kinga
5 MTK II. MTK II. 10 0.30
103 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 10 0.30
104 Orsós-Bogdán Lívia

Orsós-Bogdán

Lívia
1-2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 7 0.29
105 Horváth Enikö

Horváth

Enikö
2 MAFC MAFC 11 0.27
106 Pozsgai Dóra

Pozsgai

Dóra
1-2 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 8 0.25
107 Téringer Lili

Téringer

Lili
1-2 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 8 0.25
108 Scheiber Eszter

Scheiber

Eszter
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 9 0.22
109 Munkácsi Éva

Munkácsi

Éva
2 MTK II. MTK II. 10 0.20
110 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 0.20
111 Böcskei Réka

Böcskei

Réka
2 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 11 0.18
112 Buzinkay Zorka

Buzinkay

Zorka
1 MTK II. MTK II. 6 0.17
113 Tóth Aletta Lujza

Tóth

Aletta Lujza
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 6 0.17
114 Orbán Brigitta

Orbán

Brigitta
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 6 0.17
115 Scheiber Vivien

Scheiber

Vivien
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 7 0.14
116 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 8 0.13
117 Fekete Tünde

Fekete

Tünde
1-2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 0.11
118 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
MTK II. MTK II. 9 0.11
119 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 6 0.00
120 Nagy Anna Flóra

Nagy

Anna Flóra
2-3 MTK II. MTK II. 6 0.00

Megyei szövetségek