Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 9.29
2 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 7.44
3 Kecskés Fanny

Kecskés

Fanny
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 14 7.07
4 Munkácsi Enikö

Munkácsi

Enikö
4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 7.00
5 Szöllösi Boglárka

Szöllösi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 6.07
6 Zsíros Liza Sára

Zsíros

Liza Sára
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 6.06
7 Opitz Petra

Opitz

Petra
3-4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 14 5.71
8 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 10 5.70
9 Szabó Vivien

Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 5.69
10 Gusztafik Lilla Fanni

Gusztafik

Lilla Fanni
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 5.58
11 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 5.25
12 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK II. MTK II. 14 5.14
13 Földi Anna

Földi

Anna
4 MTK II. MTK II. 15 5.07
14 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 4.94
15 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 14 4.86
16 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 14 4.79
17 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 4.60
18 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 17 4.59
19 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 17 4.59
20 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 16 4.56
21 Kuller Violetta

Kuller

Violetta
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 4.50
22 Hegyi Vivien

Hegyi

Vivien
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 4.50
23 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 4.44
24 Nagy Rebeka

Nagy

Rebeka
4 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 16 4.38
25 Domokos Kinga Réka

Domokos

Kinga Réka
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 4.19
26 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 16 4.19
27 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 4.13
28 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 16 4.00
29 Lutche Klaudia

Lutche

Klaudia
3 MAFC MAFC 11 3.91
30 Köházi Fanni

Köházi

Fanni
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 3.88
31 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 15 3.87
32 Farkas Renáta

Farkas

Renáta
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 3.82
33 Schirohy Szonja

Schirohy

Szonja
2-3 MTK II. MTK II. 11 3.82
34 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 16 3.75
35 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 3.60
36 Halmosi Anna Virág

Halmosi

Anna Virág
4-5 MTK II. MTK II. 9 3.56
37 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 3.53
38 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK II. MTK II. 10 3.40
39 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 14 3.36
40 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 17 3.35
41 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 3.33
42 Karancz Panna

Karancz

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 10 3.30
43 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 3.25
44 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 3.25
45 Szüts Boglárka

Szüts

Boglárka
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 3.20
46 Nagy Andrea

Nagy

Andrea
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 3.17
47 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 15 3.13
48 Szabó Enikö

Szabó

Enikö
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 11 3.09
49 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 12 3.08
50 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 3.08
51 Fülep Csilla

Fülep

Csilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 16 3.06
52 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 3.06
53 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
2-3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 16 3.00
54 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 2.94
55 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 16 2.88
56 Mészáros Anna

Mészáros

Anna
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 2.88
57 Dömötör Dorina

Dömötör

Dorina
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 2.81
58 Budai Zsófia

Budai

Zsófia
4 MTK II. MTK II. 15 2.80
59 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 15 2.80
60 Veres Vivien

Veres

Vivien
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 9 2.78
61 Orsós-Bogdán Lívia

Orsós-Bogdán

Lívia
1-2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 2.77
62 Török Barbara Júlia

Török

Barbara Júlia
5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 15 2.73
63 Tarnai Kata

Tarnai

Kata
1-2 MAFC MAFC 17 2.71
64 Kovács Cintia

Kovács

Cintia
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 11 2.64
65 Lajkó Dóra Kata

Lajkó

Dóra Kata
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 2.60
66 Tarnai Klára

Tarnai

Klára
1-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 2.54
67 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 2.41
68 Kiss Csenge

Kiss

Csenge
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 2.33
69 Szabó Zsanett

Szabó

Zsanett
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 2.25
70 Józsa Viktória

Józsa

Viktória
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 11 2.18
71 Kaj Barbara

Kaj

Barbara
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 11 2.18
72 Berényi Luca

Berényi

Luca
2-3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 13 2.15
73 Horváth Enikö

Horváth

Enikö
2 MAFC MAFC 17 2.12
74 Regdánszki Tamara

Regdánszki

Tamara
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 18 2.11
75 Pozsgai Dóra

Pozsgai

Dóra
1-2 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 9 2.11
76 Serfözö Viktória

Serfözö

Viktória
1 MTK II. MTK II. 16 2.00
77 Böcskei Réka

Böcskei

Réka
2 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 16 1.94
78 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 1.92
79 Orosz Anett

Orosz

Anett
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 1.87
80 Mezösi Anna

Mezösi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 1.82
81 Soós Alexandra

Soós

Alexandra
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 11 1.82
82 Boros Eszter

Boros

Eszter
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 16 1.81
83 Nagy Laura

Nagy

Laura
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 1.80
84 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 13 1.69
85 Czigány Cintia

Czigány

Cintia
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 15 1.67
86 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 1.63
87 Fogarasi Krauss Flóra

Fogarasi Krauss

Flóra
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 1.60
88 Rozsics Lilla

Rozsics

Lilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 12 1.58
89 Donkó Anna

Donkó

Anna
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 1.56
90 Szalay Kinga

Szalay

Kinga
5 MTK II. MTK II. 15 1.53
91 Munkácsi Éva

Munkácsi

Éva
2 MTK II. MTK II. 14 1.50
92 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 13 1.46
93 Vágvölgyi Fanni

Vágvölgyi

Fanni
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 18 1.44
94 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 14 1.43
95 Lantos Petra

Lantos

Petra
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 1.40
96 Némedi Flóra

Némedi

Flóra
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 18 1.33
97 Nagy Anna Flóra

Nagy

Anna Flóra
2-3 MTK II. MTK II. 9 1.33
98 Budavári Katalin

Budavári

Katalin
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 1.30
99  Boglárka

Boglárka
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 11 1.27
100 Kurucz Réka

Kurucz

Réka
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 1.23
101 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
1-2 MTK II. MTK II. 9 1.22
102 Gutai Flóra

Gutai

Flóra
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 13 1.15
103 Jagicza Diána

Jagicza

Diána
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 1.15
104 Kelemen Barbara

Kelemen

Barbara
MTK II. MTK II. 10 1.10
105 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 13 1.08
106 Kenyeres Anett

Kenyeres

Anett
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 1.07
107 Fekete Tünde

Fekete

Tünde
1-2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 1.07
108 Schöll Petra

Schöll

Petra
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 0.94
109 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 0.92
110 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 0.81
111 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 10 0.80
112 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
MTK II. MTK II. 15 0.80
113 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 0.78
114 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 0.75
115 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 0.75
116 Buzinkay Zorka

Buzinkay

Zorka
1 MTK II. MTK II. 11 0.73
117 Bihari Anna Júlia

Bihari

Anna Júlia
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 0.67
118 Scheiber Vivien

Scheiber

Vivien
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 9 0.67
119 Scheiber Eszter

Scheiber

Eszter
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 0.40
120 Soós Alexandra

Soós

Alexandra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 10 0.40
121 Ádám Veronkia

Ádám

Veronkia
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 0.38
122 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 16 0.31
123 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 10 0.10

Megyei szövetségek