Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 9.89
2 Kecskés Fanny

Kecskés

Fanny
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 7.09
3 Hersics Adrienn

Hersics

Adrienn
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 6 7.00
4 Zsíros Liza Sára

Zsíros

Liza Sára
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 6.55
5 Gusztafik Lilla Fanni

Gusztafik

Lilla Fanni
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 7 6.43
6 Opitz Petra

Opitz

Petra
3-4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 7 6.29
7 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 6.20
8 Munkácsi Enikö

Munkácsi

Enikö
4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 6.00
9 Szöllösi Boglárka

Szöllösi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 5.56
10 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 5.09
11 Szabó Vivien

Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 10 4.90
12 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 10 4.90
13 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 10 4.90
14 Földi Anna

Földi

Anna
4 MTK II. MTK II. 9 4.89
15 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 9 4.67
16 Nagy Rebeka

Nagy

Rebeka
4 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 11 4.64
17 Lutche Klaudia

Lutche

Klaudia
3 MAFC MAFC 9 4.56
18 Hegyi Vivien

Hegyi

Vivien
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 10 4.50
19 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK II. MTK II. 9 4.44
20 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 8 4.38
21 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 4.30
22 Schirohy Szonja

Schirohy

Szonja
2-3 MTK II. MTK II. 8 4.25
23 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 4.20
24 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 4.20
25 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 10 4.10
26 Halmosi Anna Virág

Halmosi

Anna Virág
4-5 MTK II. MTK II. 6 4.00
27 Domokos Kinga Réka

Domokos

Kinga Réka
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 10 4.00
28 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK II. MTK II. 6 4.00
29 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 3.90
30 Szüts Boglárka

Szüts

Boglárka
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 7 3.86
31 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 11 3.82
32 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 11 3.82
33 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 11 3.73
34 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 3.67
35 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 10 3.60
36 Berényi Luca

Berényi

Luca
2-3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 7 3.57
37 Farkas Renáta

Farkas

Renáta
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 7 3.57
38 Orsós-Bogdán Lívia

Orsós-Bogdán

Lívia
1-2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 7 3.57
39 Köházi Fanni

Köházi

Fanni
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 11 3.46
40 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 3.44
41 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 10 3.40
42 Nagy Andrea

Nagy

Andrea
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 9 3.33
43 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 7 3.29
44 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 7 3.29
45 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 11 3.27
46 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 7 3.14
47 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 10 3.10
48 Deme Zsófia

Deme

Zsófia
4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 6 3.00
49 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 9 3.00
50 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 10 3.00
51 Dömötör Dorina

Dömötör

Dorina
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 2.90
52 Tarnai Kata

Tarnai

Kata
1-2 MAFC MAFC 11 2.82
53 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 10 2.80
54 Regdánszki Tamara

Regdánszki

Tamara
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 2.80
55 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
2-3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 10 2.80
56 Fülep Csilla

Fülep

Csilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 10 2.80
57 Kovács Cintia

Kovács

Cintia
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 8 2.75
58 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 2.70
59 Kutrik Andrea

Kutrik

Andrea
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 6 2.67
60 Kiss Csenge

Kiss

Csenge
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 9 2.67
61 Török Barbara Júlia

Török

Barbara Júlia
5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 9 2.67
62 Szabó Zsanett

Szabó

Zsanett
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 2.60
63 Budai Zsófia

Budai

Zsófia
4 MTK II. MTK II. 10 2.60
64 Mészáros Anna

Mészáros

Anna
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 10 2.50
65 Horváth Enikö

Horváth

Enikö
2 MAFC MAFC 11 2.46
66 Kaj Barbara

Kaj

Barbara
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 8 2.38
67 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 10 2.30
68 Pozsgai Dóra

Pozsgai

Dóra
1-2 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 8 2.25
69 Józsa Viktória

Józsa

Viktória
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 7 2.14
70 Mezösi Anna

Mezösi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 10 2.10
71 Serfözö Viktória

Serfözö

Viktória
1 MTK II. MTK II. 10 2.00
72 Boros Eszter

Boros

Eszter
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 2.00
73 Lajkó Dóra Kata

Lajkó

Dóra Kata
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 8 2.00
74 Nagy Laura

Nagy

Laura
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 10 2.00
75 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 1.89
76 Orosz Anett

Orosz

Anett
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 9 1.89
77 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 8 1.88
78 Kurucz Réka

Kurucz

Réka
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 7 1.86
79 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 10 1.80
80 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 1.80
81 Tóth Aletta Lujza

Tóth

Aletta Lujza
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 6 1.67
82 Böcskei Réka

Böcskei

Réka
2 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 11 1.64
83 Fogarasi Krauss Flóra

Fogarasi Krauss

Flóra
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 8 1.63
84 Czigány Cintia

Czigány

Cintia
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 10 1.60
85 Munkácsi Éva

Munkácsi

Éva
2 MTK II. MTK II. 10 1.60
86 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 7 1.57
87 Budavári Katalin

Budavári

Katalin
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 7 1.57
88 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 9 1.56
89 Szalay Kinga

Szalay

Kinga
5 MTK II. MTK II. 10 1.50
90 Rozsics Lilla

Rozsics

Lilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 6 1.50
91 ?r Boglárka

?r

Boglárka
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 8 1.50
92 Rabi Kiara

Rabi

Kiara
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 8 1.50
93 Kenyeres Anett

Kenyeres

Anett
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 7 1.43
94 Gutai Flóra

Gutai

Flóra
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 10 1.40
95 Jagicza Diána

Jagicza

Diána
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 1.36
96 Finsztál Zsófi

Finsztál

Zsófi
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 6 1.33
97 Nagy Anna Flóra

Nagy

Anna Flóra
2-3 MTK II. MTK II. 6 1.33
98 Kelemen Barbara

Kelemen

Barbara
MTK II. MTK II. 7 1.29
99 Némedi Flóra

Némedi

Flóra
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 11 1.27
100 Téringer Lili

Téringer

Lili
1-2 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 8 1.25
101 Lantos Petra

Lantos

Petra
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 1.22
102 Vágvölgyi Fanni

Vágvölgyi

Fanni
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 1.20
103 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
1-2 MTK II. MTK II. 8 1.13
104 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 9 0.89
105 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 8 0.88
106 Scheiber Vivien

Scheiber

Vivien
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 7 0.86
107 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 0.80
108 Schöll Petra

Schöll

Petra
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 10 0.80
109 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 0.78
110 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 10 0.70
111 Buzinkay Zorka

Buzinkay

Zorka
1 MTK II. MTK II. 6 0.67
112 Fekete Tünde

Fekete

Tünde
1-2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 0.67
113 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
MTK II. MTK II. 9 0.56
114 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 8 0.50
115 Orbán Brigitta

Orbán

Brigitta
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 6 0.50
116 Scheiber Eszter

Scheiber

Eszter
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 9 0.44
117 Ádám Veronkia

Ádám

Veronkia
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 0.40
118 Bihari Anna Júlia

Bihari

Anna Júlia
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 9 0.33
119 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 10 0.30
120 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 6 0.17

Megyei szövetségek