Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 5.54
2 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 5.44
3 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 16 5.19
4 Köházi Fanni

Köházi

Fanni
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 4.24
5 Hegyi Vivien

Hegyi

Vivien
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 4.19
6 Mészáros Anna

Mészáros

Anna
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 4.06
7 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 16 3.81
8 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 16 3.69
9 Gusztafik Lilla Fanni

Gusztafik

Lilla Fanni
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 12 3.67
10 Tarnai Kata

Tarnai

Kata
1-2 MAFC MAFC 17 3.41
11 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 15 3.40
12 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 17 3.35
13 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 15 3.20
14 Nagy Rebeka

Nagy

Rebeka
4 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 16 3.19
15 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 3.13
16 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 3.13
17 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
2-3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 16 3.13
18 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 3.12
19 Fülep Csilla

Fülep

Csilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 16 2.94
20 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 2.80
21 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 2.65
22 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 14 2.64
23 Szabó Enikö

Szabó

Enikö
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 11 2.64
24 Serfözö Viktória

Serfözö

Viktória
1 MTK II. MTK II. 16 2.63
25 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 2.53
26 Orsós-Bogdán Lívia

Orsós-Bogdán

Lívia
1-2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 2.46
27 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 13 2.23
28 Kecskés Fanny

Kecskés

Fanny
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 14 2.21
29 Budai Zsófia

Budai

Zsófia
4 MTK II. MTK II. 15 2.13
30 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 2.06
31 Boros Eszter

Boros

Eszter
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 16 2.06
32 Szabó Vivien

Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 16 2.00
33 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 17 1.94
34 Szöllösi Boglárka

Szöllösi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 1.93
35 Józsa Viktória

Józsa

Viktória
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 11 1.91
36 Schirohy Szonja

Schirohy

Szonja
2-3 MTK II. MTK II. 11 1.91
37 Zsíros Liza Sára

Zsíros

Liza Sára
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 17 1.88
38 Pozsgai Dóra

Pozsgai

Dóra
1-2 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 9 1.78
39 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 17 1.77
40 Fogarasi Krauss Flóra

Fogarasi Krauss

Flóra
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 1.73
41 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 14 1.71
42 Böcskei Réka

Böcskei

Réka
2 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 16 1.69
43 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 1.69
44 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 16 1.69
45 Schöll Petra

Schöll

Petra
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 1.69
46 Rozsics Lilla

Rozsics

Lilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 12 1.67
47 Mezösi Anna

Mezösi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 1.65
48 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 15 1.60
49 Némedi Flóra

Némedi

Flóra
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 18 1.56
50 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 1.50
51 Munkácsi Enikö

Munkácsi

Enikö
4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 15 1.47
52 Orosz Anett

Orosz

Anett
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 1.47
53 Horváth Enikö

Horváth

Enikö
2 MAFC MAFC 17 1.47
54 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 9 1.44
55 Halmosi Anna Virág

Halmosi

Anna Virág
4-5 MTK II. MTK II. 9 1.44
56 Opitz Petra

Opitz

Petra
3-4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 14 1.43
57 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 14 1.43
58 Nagy Andrea

Nagy

Andrea
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 12 1.42
59 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 16 1.38
60 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 1.33
61 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 1.31
62 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 16 1.31
63 Kuller Violetta

Kuller

Violetta
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 1.30
64 Karancz Panna

Karancz

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 10 1.30
65 Tarnai Klára

Tarnai

Klára
1-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 13 1.23
66 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 13 1.23
67 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 14 1.21
68 Kovács Cintia

Kovács

Cintia
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 11 1.18
69 Lutche Klaudia

Lutche

Klaudia
3 MAFC MAFC 11 1.18
70 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 12 1.17
71 Kiss Csenge

Kiss

Csenge
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 15 1.13
72 Domokos Kinga Réka

Domokos

Kinga Réka
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 16 1.13
73 Szabó Zsanett

Szabó

Zsanett
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 1.13
74 Dömötör Dorina

Dömötör

Dorina
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 1.13
75 Fekete Tünde

Fekete

Tünde
1-2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 1.13
76 Berényi Luca

Berényi

Luca
2-3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 13 1.08
77 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 1.06
78 Földi Anna

Földi

Anna
4 MTK II. MTK II. 15 1.00
79 Török Barbara Júlia

Török

Barbara Júlia
5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 15 1.00
80 Kenyeres Anett

Kenyeres

Anett
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 1.00
81 Munkácsi Éva

Munkácsi

Éva
2 MTK II. MTK II. 14 0.93
82 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK II. MTK II. 10 0.90
83 Szüts Boglárka

Szüts

Boglárka
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 10 0.90
84 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 16 0.88
85 Szalay Kinga

Szalay

Kinga
5 MTK II. MTK II. 15 0.87
86 Vágvölgyi Fanni

Vágvölgyi

Fanni
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 18 0.83
87 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 0.83
88 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
1-2 MTK II. MTK II. 9 0.78
89 Veres Vivien

Veres

Vivien
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 9 0.78
90 Nagy Laura

Nagy

Laura
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 0.73
91 Soós Alexandra

Soós

Alexandra
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 11 0.73
92 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 9 0.67
93 Lajkó Dóra Kata

Lajkó

Dóra Kata
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 0.67
94 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK II. MTK II. 14 0.64
95 Farkas Renáta

Farkas

Renáta
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 11 0.64
96 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 16 0.63
97 Bihari Anna Júlia

Bihari

Anna Júlia
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 0.60
98 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 12 0.58
99 Regdánszki Tamara

Regdánszki

Tamara
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 18 0.56
100 Nagy Anna Flóra

Nagy

Anna Flóra
2-3 MTK II. MTK II. 9 0.56
101 Ádám Veronkia

Ádám

Veronkia
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 0.50
102 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 10 0.50
103 Czigány Cintia

Czigány

Cintia
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 15 0.47
104 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 15 0.47
105 Kaj Barbara

Kaj

Barbara
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 11 0.46
106 Jagicza Diána

Jagicza

Diána
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 0.46
107 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 0.42
108 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 17 0.41
109 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 13 0.39
110 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
MTK II. MTK II. 15 0.33
111 Donkó Anna

Donkó

Anna
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 9 0.33
112 Buzinkay Zorka

Buzinkay

Zorka
1 MTK II. MTK II. 11 0.27
113 Lantos Petra

Lantos

Petra
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 0.27
114 Budavári Katalin

Budavári

Katalin
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 10 0.20
115 Soós Alexandra

Soós

Alexandra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 10 0.20
116  Boglárka

Boglárka
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 11 0.18
117 Gutai Flóra

Gutai

Flóra
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 13 0.15
118 Kurucz Réka

Kurucz

Réka
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 0.15
119 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 10 0.10
120 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 10 0.10
121 Kelemen Barbara

Kelemen

Barbara
MTK II. MTK II. 10 0.10
122 Scheiber Eszter

Scheiber

Eszter
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 0.07
123 Scheiber Vivien

Scheiber

Vivien
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 9 0.00

Megyei szövetségek