Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kucsora Réka

Kucsora

Réka
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 5.42
2 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 17 5.24
3 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 23 4.74
4 Hegyi Vivien

Hegyi

Vivien
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 24 4.38
5 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 23 4.17
6 Köházi Fanni

Köházi

Fanni
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 4.13
7 Mészáros Anna

Mészáros

Anna
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 4.00
8 Kéita Aya Júlia

Kéita

Aya Júlia
2-3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 23 3.74
9 Gusztafik Lilla Fanni

Gusztafik

Lilla Fanni
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 18 3.72
10 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 24 3.63
11 Jakubovics Dóra

Jakubovics

Dóra
1-2 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 23 3.57
12 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 23 3.44
13 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
3-4 MAFC MAFC 24 3.33
14 Tarnai Kata

Tarnai

Kata
1-2 MAFC MAFC 22 3.32
15 Orsós-Bogdán Lívia

Orsós-Bogdán

Lívia
1-2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 20 3.10
16 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1 MAFC MAFC 22 3.09
17 Fülep Csilla

Fülep

Csilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 23 3.00
18 Szabó-Haklits Zsuzsanna

Szabó-Haklits

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 23 2.96
19 Szabó Enikö

Szabó

Enikö
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 2.94
20 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 24 2.92
21 Serfözö Viktória

Serfözö

Viktória
1 MTK II. MTK II. 21 2.81
22 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 2.75
23 Nagy Rebeka

Nagy

Rebeka
4 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 23 2.74
24 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 2.63
25 Varga Anna Dorottya

Varga

Anna Dorottya
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 20 2.60
26 Budai Zsófia

Budai

Zsófia
4 MTK II. MTK II. 21 2.57
27 Szirony Dorina

Szirony

Dorina
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 21 2.48
28 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
2 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 21 2.29
29 Horváth Zsanett

Horváth

Zsanett
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 2.29
30 Stekler Kamilla

Stekler

Kamilla
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 22 2.23
31 Kecskés Fanny

Kecskés

Fanny
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 14 2.21
32 Boros Eszter

Boros

Eszter
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 23 2.04
33 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 MAFC MAFC 24 2.04
34 Kocsis Fanni

Kocsis

Fanni
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 1.96
35 Szeli Kitti

Szeli

Kitti
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 22 1.96
36 Hersics Adrienn

Hersics

Adrienn
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 14 1.93
37 Szabó Vivien

Szabó

Vivien
4-5 MAFC MAFC 23 1.91
38 Schirohy Szonja

Schirohy

Szonja
2-3 MTK II. MTK II. 17 1.88
39 Horváth Enikö

Horváth

Enikö
2 MAFC MAFC 24 1.79
40 Böcskei Réka

Böcskei

Réka
2 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 24 1.79
41 Szöllösi Boglárka

Szöllösi

Boglárka
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 23 1.78
42 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 21 1.76
43 Schöll Petra

Schöll

Petra
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 1.71
44 Zsíros Liza Sára

Zsíros

Liza Sára
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 1.71
45 Némedi Flóra

Némedi

Flóra
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 1.70
46 Mezösi Anna

Mezösi

Anna
2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 19 1.68
47 Kuller Violetta

Kuller

Violetta
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 16 1.63
48 Fogarasi Krauss Flóra

Fogarasi Krauss

Flóra
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 1.62
49 Munkácsi Enikö

Munkácsi

Enikö
4-5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 22 1.55
50 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4-5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 1.54
51 Biczó Laura

Biczó

Laura
5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 23 1.52
52 Opitz Petra

Opitz

Petra
3-4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 1.48
53 Orosz Anett

Orosz

Anett
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 1.48
54 Kiss Judit

Kiss

Judit
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 23 1.48
55 Nagy Andrea

Nagy

Andrea
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 1.44
56 Rozsics Lilla

Rozsics

Lilla
2-3 MAFC MAFC 19 1.42
57 Tarnai Klára

Tarnai

Klára
1-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 17 1.35
58 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
4-5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 18 1.33
59 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 21 1.29
60 Domokos Kinga Réka

Domokos

Kinga Réka
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 1.29
61 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 1.29
62 Kiss Csenge

Kiss

Csenge
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 22 1.27
63 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 23 1.26
64 Jurkó Noémi

Jurkó

Noémi
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 16 1.25
65 Rácz Karolina

Rácz

Karolina
3-4 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 13 1.23
66 Kenyeres Anett

Kenyeres

Anett
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 19 1.21
67 Fekete Tünde

Fekete

Tünde
1-2-3 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 19 1.21
68 Földi Anna

Földi

Anna
4 MTK II. MTK II. 21 1.19
69 Soós Alexandra

Soós

Alexandra
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 17 1.18
70 Renkus Eugénia

Renkus

Eugénia
2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 17 1.18
71 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 1.17
72 Vágvölgyi Fanni

Vágvölgyi

Fanni
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 1.17
73 Suga Luca

Suga

Luca
2 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 12 1.17
74 Gyöngyösi Eszter

Gyöngyösi

Eszter
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 1.15
75 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
MTK II. MTK II. 17 1.06
76 Berényi Luca

Berényi

Luca
2-3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 18 1.06
77 Karancz Panna

Karancz

Panna
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 17 1.06
78 Novotnik Tifani

Novotnik

Tifani
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 20 1.05
79 Gróf Tímea

Gróf

Tímea
5 MTK II. MTK II. 20 1.05
80 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 22 1.05
81 Szabó Zsanett

Szabó

Zsanett
1-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 21 1.05
82 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 24 1.04
83 Török Barbara Júlia

Török

Barbara Júlia
5 UNI Gyõr UNI Gyõr 21 1.00
84 Szüts Boglárka

Szüts

Boglárka
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 1.00
85 Dömötör Dorina

Dömötör

Dorina
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 0.96
86 Szalay Kinga

Szalay

Kinga
5 MTK II. MTK II. 21 0.95
87 Imre Noémi

Imre

Noémi
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 0.92
88 Munkácsi Éva

Munkácsi

Éva
2 MTK II. MTK II. 20 0.90
89 Kovács Cintia

Kovács

Cintia
4 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 18 0.89
90 Ódry Krisztina

Ódry

Krisztina
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 22 0.77
91 Veres Vivien

Veres

Vivien
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 17 0.71
92 Nagy Laura

Nagy

Laura
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 22 0.68
93 Lajkó Dóra Kata

Lajkó

Dóra Kata
4-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 0.68
94 Bihari Anna Júlia

Bihari

Anna Júlia
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 0.67
95 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
1-2 MTK II. MTK II. 14 0.64
96 Koltay Dorottya

Koltay

Dorottya
1 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 22 0.59
97 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 0.56
98 Regdánszki Tamara

Regdánszki

Tamara
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 19 0.53
99 Jagicza Diána

Jagicza

Diána
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 19 0.42
100 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 12 0.42
101 Szanati Virág

Szanati

Virág
3-4 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 12 0.42
102 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 20 0.40
103 Czigány Cintia

Czigány

Cintia
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 20 0.40
104 Frank Fanni Lili

Frank

Fanni Lili
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 20 0.40
105 Ádám Veronkia

Ádám

Veronkia
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 20 0.40
106 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 19 0.37
107 Kaj Barbara

Kaj

Barbara
3 ZTE NKK II. ZTE NKK II. 19 0.37
108 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 23 0.35
109 Kurucz Réka

Kurucz

Réka
3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 19 0.32
110 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 13 0.31
111 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
MTK II. MTK II. 21 0.29
112 Donkó Anna

Donkó

Anna
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 17 0.29
113 Lantos Petra

Lantos

Petra
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 21 0.29
114 Budavári Katalin

Budavári

Katalin
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 14 0.21
115 Feke Viktória

Feke

Viktória
4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 15 0.20
116  Boglárka

Boglárka
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 17 0.18
117 Kovács Enikö

Kovács

Enikö
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 12 0.17
118 Gutai Flóra

Gutai

Flóra
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 20 0.15
119 Soós Alexandra

Soós

Alexandra
5 Szombathelyi Egyetem Szombathelyi Egyetem 13 0.15
120 Horváth Ninell

Horváth

Ninell
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 15 0.13
121 Kelemen Barbara

Kelemen

Barbara
MTK II. MTK II. 17 0.12
122 Scheiber Eszter

Scheiber

Eszter
3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 22 0.05

Megyei szövetségek