Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2018/2019
Minimum 4 lejátszott mérkőzés
P. Név Poszt Csapat M. Érték
1 Földvári Andrea 5 DEAC DSI 5 12.20
2 Karlócai Julianna 3 TFSE 5 11.40
3 Mérész Beatrix 3-4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 5 11.20
4 Vég-Dudás Anna 5 DVTK 5 10.60
5 Farkasinszki Orsolya 5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 10.00
6 György Tímea 4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 5 9.20
7 Foltin Blanka 4-5 DEAC DSI 4 9.00
8 Aldazabal Berroa Laura 1 BKG DSE 6 8.00
9 Kovács Kitti Regina 4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 5 8.00
10 Kaposi-Demeter Hanna 4 AJKA 4 7.75
11 Gundel Takács Anna 4-5 BKG DSE 6 7.67
12 Varga Alíz 3 Vasas Akadémia 3 7.67
13 Szabó Laura 2-1 PINKK SE 6 7.67
14 Heljic Sara 4 Vasas Akadémia 5 7.60
15 Doktor Anna 5 Tatabányai KC 6 7.50
16 Balsay Anna 1-2 AJKA 4 7.25
17 Horváth Fruzsina 4 Csata DSE 6 6.83
18 Burján Laura 2-3 Kecskeméti KC 5 6.80
19 Vojinovic Milica 4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 3 6.67
20 Csicsai Kata 4 Tatabányai KC 3 6.67
21 Galli-Hirling Borbála 4 Tatabányai KC 6 6.50
22 Séra Nikolett 5 PINKK SE 6 6.33
23 Vincze Virág 1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 4 6.00
24 Fuisz Viktória 1-2 TFSE 5 6.00
25 Angyal Nikolett 4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 5 5.80
26 Németh Alma 5 TFSE 5 5.80
27 Tözsér Virág Tímea 4 DVTK 4 5.75
28 Karakó Dorina 5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 5.67
29 Gál Annamária 2-3 DEAC DSI 6 5.67
30 Schlégl Odett 2-3 Kecskeméti KC 5 5.40
31 Szamosi Rita 1 Tatabányai KC 6 5.33
32 Mányoky Réka 3 Csata DSE 6 5.33
33 Hegedüs Rebeka 2 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 4 5.25
34 Solymosi Noémi 5 Csata DSE 6 5.17
35 Hizsnyik Dóra 2 Vasas Akadémia 5 5.00
36 Madár Kata 2 Vasas Akadémia 6 5.00
37 Horváth Dóra 5 Dávid Kornél KA 3 5.00
38 Ehmann Dalma 5 Dávid Kornél KA 6 5.00
39 Bíró Petra Emese 3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 4.83
40 Szeli Dorina 4 TFSE 5 4.80
41 Horváth Szilvia 4 Tatabányai KC 4 4.75
42 Pap Regina 4-5 AJKA 4 4.75
43 Lakatos Dóra 2-3 BKG DSE 6 4.67
44 Nagy Annamária 1 Dávid Kornél KA 6 4.67
45 Varga Eszter 1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 5 4.60
46 Nagy Gabriella 5 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 5 4.60
47 Shirian Fatime 3 BKG DSE 6 4.50
48 Fekete Csilla 1 Dávid Kornél KA 4 4.50
49 Tóth Dorina 1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 3 4.33
50 Dénes Anna 3 Csata DSE 4 4.25
51 Bacsó Zsófia 3 DVTK 5 4.20
52 Kálló Dóra 1-2 Kecskeméti KC 5 4.20
53 Pálinkás Enikö 1 Csata DSE 6 4.17
54 Takács Emese 2-3 AJKA 4 4.00
55 Juhász Angéla Blanka 4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 3 4.00
56 Vári Zita 2-3 PINKK SE 4 4.00
57 Szabó Eszter 3 Dávid Kornél KA 6 3.83
58 Boros Berta 1 Vasas Akadémia 6 3.83
59 Buzánczky Fanni 4-5 Kecskeméti KC 5 3.80
60 Szegeczki Nóra 3 DVTK 5 3.80
61 Kababik Bianka 3 DVTK 5 3.80
62 Radonjic Jelena PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 4 3.75
63 Dombai Réka 3 Vasas Akadémia 4 3.75
64 Mezei Dóra 1-2 DEAC DSI 6 3.67
65 Várszegi Réka 3 Csata DSE 5 3.60
66 Varga Barbara 4-5 TFSE 5 3.60
67 Kalocsai Dorina 2-3 AJKA 4 3.50
68 Szabó Réka 1-2 DEAC DSI 6 3.50
69 Rozsics Teodóra 5 Dávid Kornél KA 5 3.40
70 Kurtz Kamilla 1-2 Kecskeméti KC 5 3.40
71 Szücs Luca 1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 3 3.33
72 Lendér Lilla 3 AJKA 4 3.25
73 Markó Dorina 1 AJKA 4 3.25
74 Sándorfi Réka 5 TFSE 5 3.20
75 Kovalcsik Emese 4-5 BKG DSE 5 3.00
76 Göttlinger Anna 3-4 DEAC DSI 6 3.00
77 Fekete Dóra 1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 5 3.00
78 Simoncsik Petra 2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 3 3.00
79 Balsay Rita 2-3 AJKA 4 3.00
80 Molitor Dorottya 2-3 PINKK SE 6 3.00
81 Kapornai Dóra 2 Tatabányai KC 6 3.00
82 Galántai Alma 1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 6 2.83
83 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix 2 Vasas Akadémia 6 2.83
84 Burján Bianka 2-3 Kecskeméti KC 4 2.75
85 Zólyomi Karina 2-3 Tatabányai KC 3 2.67
86 Simon Virág 2 DVTK 3 2.67
87 Tenyér Zsófia 1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 3 2.67
88 Lantos Adrienn 1-2 BKG DSE 6 2.67
89 Scherer Dorottya 3-4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 5 2.60
90 Miháczi Diána 1 TFSE 5 2.60
91 Farkas Fanni 2 Tatabányai KC 4 2.50
92 Temes Boglárka 2 PINKK SE 6 2.50
93 Mohai Zita 2 Dávid Kornél KA 4 2.50
94 Ambrus Szandra 1 BKG DSE 6 2.50
95 Csáktornyai Fanni 5 Tatabányai KC 4 2.50
96 Kulcsár Bianka 2-3 AJKA 4 2.50
97 Eperjesi Nóra 2 DVTK 5 2.40
98 Altmann Anna 3 Vasas Akadémia 3 2.33
99 Boros Júlia 2 Csata DSE 6 2.33
100 Radócz Fanni 4 Csata DSE 6 2.33
101 Tóth Orsolya 2 Vasas Akadémia 3 2.33
102 Katona Bianka 1-2 BKG DSE 6 2.33
103 Borza Laura 4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 6 2.33
104 Tóth Fruzsina 2 Vasas Akadémia 4 2.25
105 Kecskés Karina 1 DVTK 5 2.20
106 Kovács Orsolya 2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 5 2.20
107 Molnár Zsófia 1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 5 2.20
108 Radványi Ágnes 4-5 DEAC DSI 6 2.00
109 Salamon Zsófia 5 DEAC DSI 3 2.00
110 Karagits Kira 4 Csata DSE 6 2.00
111 Kováts Gabriella 4 TFSE 5 2.00
112 Angyal Barbara 1 Csata DSE 3 2.00
113 Nyulasi Barbara 1-2 BKG DSE 6 1.83
114 Tasi Rebeka 1-2 Kecskeméti KC 5 1.80
115 Herman Aliz 2-3 TFSE 5 1.80
116 Sütö Brigitta Jenni 3 Csata DSE 5 1.80
117 Nagy Eszter 1 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 4 1.75
118 Szabó Emese 1-2 DEAC DSI 3 1.67
119 Kokavecz Anna 2 Tatabányai KC 6 1.67
120 Borbás Panni 5 PINKK SE 6 1.67
121 Csomor Flóra 2-3 Kecskeméti KC 3 1.67
122 Hegedüs Tímea 4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 3 1.67
123 Herdon Anna Gabriella 3-4 DEAC DSI 3 1.67
124 Balogh Noémi 4 Kecskeméti KC 5 1.60
125 Pucz Eszter 2-3 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 5 1.60
126 Ványi Virág 4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 5 1.60
127 Pánczél Ilona 1-2 Csata DSE 4 1.50
128 Vörösházi Jázmin 3 TFSE 5 1.40
129 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra 3 Tatabányai KC 3 1.33
130 Kiss Anna Virág 3 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 6 1.33
131 Mándity Mirna 3 PINKK SE 6 1.33
132 Orosz Zsófia 3 TFSE 3 1.33
133 Wentzel Hanna 2 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 3 1.33
134 Mérész Petra 2-3 Kecskeméti KC 3 1.33
135 Csikász Anna 4-5 AJKA 4 1.25
136 Balázs Lea 2-2 DVTK 4 1.25
137 Esztári Tünde 3 Vasas Akadémia 4 1.25
138 Oroszi Lili 3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 4 1.25
139 Mátyás Dorina 5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 4 1.25
140 Gombás Petra 3 Dávid Kornél KA 5 1.20
141 Szomor Kinga 2 PINKK SE 5 1.20
142 Bányai Boglárka 2-2 DVTK 5 1.20
143 Tamás Jázmin 4 Dávid Kornél KA 5 1.20
144 Bodnár Fanni 3 BKG DSE 6 1.17
145 Jávor Petra 3-4 DEAC DSI 4 1.00
146 Németh Bíborka 3 Dávid Kornél KA 6 1.00
147 Révész Sára 3 TFSE 3 1.00
148 Darabos Vera 4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 4 1.00
149 Füzy Csilla 4 Dávid Kornél KA 4 1.00
150 Abaházy Anna 2 BKG DSE 6 0.83
151 Czompó Cintia 2 Dávid Kornél KA 5 0.80
152 Darabos Sára 4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 5 0.80
153 Kernács Réka 4 DEAC DSI 4 0.75
154 Szabó Nikolett 1 PINKK SE 6 0.67
155 Bach Boglárka 3 Vasas Akadémia 3 0.67
156 Bozsó Katica 1 BKG DSE 6 0.67
157 Mudra Viola 1 Vasas Akadémia 5 0.60
158 Nagy Dóra 2 Tatabányai KC 5 0.60
159 Vas Viktória 1 Dávid Kornél KA 4 0.50
160 Kaposi Fanni 4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 4 0.50
161 Nagy Bernadett 2-3 Kecskeméti KC 5 0.40
162 Vas Beatrix 1 Dávid Kornél KA 5 0.40
163 Magna Glória 1-2 Kecskeméti KC 5 0.40
164 Lógó Emma 5 Tatabányai KC 6 0.33
165 Agic Arin 2-3 TFSE 4 0.25
166 Juhász Laura 2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 4 0.25
167 Fabini Borbála 4 AJKA 4 0.25
168 Ocsenás Flóra 4 DVTK 3 0.00
169 Tápai Andrea 2-3 AJKA 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek