Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 TFSE TFSE 18 11.67
2 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 10.40
3 Földvári Andrea

Földvári

Andrea
5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 16 10.13
4 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK DVTK 16 9.13
5 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 15 8.80
6 Aldazabal Berroa Laura

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 8.47
7 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 11 8.36
8 Kaposi-Demeter Hanna

Kaposi-Demeter

Hanna
4 AJKA AJKA 9 8.11
9 Gundel Takács Anna

Gundel Takács

Anna
4-5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 8.06
10 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 18 7.00
11 Szabó Laura

Szabó

Laura
2-1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 12 7.00
12 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 15 6.80
13 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 16 6.56
14 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 AJKA AJKA 18 6.50
15 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 AJKA AJKA 17 6.47
16 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 15 6.13
17 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 17 5.88
18 Páll Vivien

Páll

Vivien
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 11 5.82
19 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 5.81
20 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
5 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 19 5.79
21 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 5.75
22 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 15 5.73
23 Farkas Patrícia

Farkas

Patrícia
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 5.70
24 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 9 5.67
25 Séra Nikolett

Séra

Nikolett
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 12 5.58
26 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE TFSE 17 5.53
27 Nagy Gabriella

Nagy

Gabriella
5 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 12 5.50
28 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 12 5.50
29 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 TFSE TFSE 18 5.50
30 Szamosi Rita

Szamosi

Rita
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 17 5.47
31 Gál Annamária

Gál

Annamária
2-3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 18 5.44
32 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 18 5.39
33 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
3 DVTK DVTK 14 5.36
34 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 AJKA AJKA 14 5.36
35 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 5.31
36 Varga Barbara

Varga

Barbara
4-5 TFSE TFSE 14 5.21
37 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 16 5.19
38 Hegedüs Rebeka

Hegedüs

Rebeka
2 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 10 5.10
39 Horváth Szilvia

Horváth

Szilvia
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 15 5.00
40 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 17 4.82
41 Dénes Anna

Dénes

Anna
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 4.64
42 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 4.56
43 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 4.46
44 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 18 4.39
45 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 4.38
46 Szabó Eszter

Szabó

Eszter
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 15 4.27
47 Kurtz Kamilla

Kurtz

Kamilla
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 14 4.21
48 Nagy Annamária

Nagy

Annamária
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 16 4.19
49 Csáktornyai Fanni

Csáktornyai

Fanni
5 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 14 4.14
50 Pálinkás Enikö

Pálinkás

Enikö
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 17 4.12
51 Lakatos Dóra

Lakatos

Dóra
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 19 4.11
52 Kováts Gabriella

Kováts

Gabriella
4 TFSE TFSE 15 4.07
53 Göttlinger Anna

Göttlinger

Anna
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 18 4.06
54 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 18 4.06
55 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 4.00
56 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 13 4.00
57 Fekete Csilla

Fekete

Csilla
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 9 4.00
58 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 DVTK DVTK 18 3.94
59 Bíró Petra Emese

Bíró

Petra Emese
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 15 3.93
60 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 11 3.91
61 Boros Berta

Boros

Berta
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 3.86
62 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 3.77
63 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 16 3.75
64 Molitor Dorottya

Molitor

Dorottya
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 14 3.71
65 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 TFSE TFSE 15 3.67
66 Seri Éva

Seri

Éva
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 9 3.67
67 Takács Emese

Takács

Emese
2-3 AJKA AJKA 18 3.50
68 Katona Bianka

Katona

Bianka
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 19 3.47
69 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 11 3.45
70 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 13 3.39
71 Eperjesi Nóra

Eperjesi

Nóra
2 DVTK DVTK 13 3.38
72 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 11 3.36
73 Tözsér Virág Tímea

Tözsér

Virág Tímea
4 DVTK DVTK 16 3.25
74 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 TFSE TFSE 18 3.22
75 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
3 DVTK DVTK 14 3.21
76 Temes Boglárka

Temes

Boglárka
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 13 3.15
77 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 3.13
78 Vígh Bernadett

Vígh

Bernadett
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 3.11
79 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 18 3.06
80 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 16 3.00
81 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 TFSE TFSE 17 3.00
82 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 18 2.94
83 Zólyomi Karina

Zólyomi

Karina
2-3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 14 2.93
84 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 2.90
85 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 9 2.89
86 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 13 2.85
87 Karagits Kira

Karagits

Kira
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 17 2.82
88 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 2.75
89 Altmann Anna

Altmann

Anna
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 2.75
90 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
3 TFSE TFSE 11 2.73
91 Csikász Anna

Csikász

Anna
4-5 AJKA AJKA 16 2.69
92 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
4 AJKA AJKA 11 2.64
93 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 16 2.63
94 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 13 2.62
95 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
2-3 TFSE TFSE 13 2.62
96 Kovalcsik Emese

Kovalcsik

Emese
4-5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 10 2.60
97 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 2.59
98 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 AJKA AJKA 18 2.56
99 Szücs Luca

Szücs

Luca
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 9 2.56
100 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 11 2.55
101 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 14 2.50
102 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 2.50
103 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 2.50
104 Nagy Eszter

Nagy

Eszter
1 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 11 2.46
105 Lantos Adrienn

Lantos

Adrienn
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 19 2.42
106 Galántai Alma

Galántai

Alma
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 13 2.23
107 Mohai Zita

Mohai

Zita
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 9 2.22
108 Molnár Zsófia

Molnár

Zsófia
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 10 2.20
109 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 15 2.20
110 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
1 DVTK DVTK 16 2.19
111 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 11 2.18
112 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 2.18
113 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 14 2.14
114 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 15 2.13
115 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 16 2.13
116 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 13 2.08
117 Kokavecz Anna

Kokavecz

Anna
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 14 2.00
118 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 10 1.90
119 Kaposi Fanni

Kaposi

Fanni
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 11 1.82
120 Vincze Nóra

Vincze

Nóra
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 1.75
121 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 1.69
122 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE TFSE 13 1.69
123 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
2 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 9 1.67
124 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 14 1.64
125 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 14 1.57
126 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 1.55
127 Füzy Csilla

Füzy

Csilla
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 1.54
128 Körösi Réka

Körösi

Réka
2-3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 10 1.50
129 Mándity Mirna

Mándity

Mirna
3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 14 1.50
130 Szabó Nikolett

Szabó

Nikolett
1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 13 1.46
131 Szomor Kinga

Szomor

Kinga
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 11 1.46
132 Agic Arin

Agic

Arin
2-3 TFSE TFSE 12 1.25
133 Papp Alexandra

Papp

Alexandra
2-3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 9 1.22
134 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 17 1.12
135 Mátyás Dorina

Mátyás

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 1.10
136 Bányai Boglárka

Bányai

Boglárka
2-2 DVTK DVTK 10 1.00
137 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 12 1.00
138 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.83
139 Nagy Bernadett

Nagy

Bernadett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 0.73
140 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 9 0.67
141 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 AJKA AJKA 9 0.67
142 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 14 0.57
143 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 0.42

Megyei szövetségek