Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Temes Boglárka

Temes

Boglárka
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 13 5.69
2 Gál Annamária

Gál

Annamária
2-3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 18 4.39
3 Fekete Csilla

Fekete

Csilla
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 9 3.78
4 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 13 3.46
5 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 11 3.36
6 Eperjesi Nóra

Eperjesi

Nóra
2 DVTK DVTK 13 3.31
7 Bíró Petra Emese

Bíró

Petra Emese
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 15 3.27
8 Szomor Kinga

Szomor

Kinga
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 11 3.27
9 Kaposi-Demeter Hanna

Kaposi-Demeter

Hanna
4 AJKA AJKA 9 3.22
10 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 DVTK DVTK 18 3.17
11 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 3.13
12 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 11 3.09
13 Molitor Dorottya

Molitor

Dorottya
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 14 3.07
14 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
1 DVTK DVTK 16 2.94
15 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 2.92
16 Kurtz Kamilla

Kurtz

Kamilla
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 14 2.86
17 Szabó Laura

Szabó

Laura
2-1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 12 2.83
18 Nagy Annamária

Nagy

Annamária
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 16 2.81
19 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 11 2.73
20 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 11 2.64
21 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
3 DVTK DVTK 14 2.57
22 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 16 2.56
23 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 18 2.56
24 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 13 2.54
25 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 13 2.54
26 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 2.54
27 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 15 2.47
28 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 16 2.44
29 Seri Éva

Seri

Éva
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 9 2.44
30 Szücs Luca

Szücs

Luca
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 9 2.44
31 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 12 2.42
32 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 TFSE TFSE 18 2.39
33 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 18 2.39
34 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 16 2.38
35 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE TFSE 17 2.35
36 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 11 2.27
37 Páll Vivien

Páll

Vivien
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 11 2.27
38 Aldazabal Berroa Laura

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 2.24
39 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 2.24
40 Varga Barbara

Varga

Barbara
4-5 TFSE TFSE 14 2.21
41 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 TFSE TFSE 18 2.11
42 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
5 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 19 2.11
43 Vígh Bernadett

Vígh

Bernadett
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 9 2.11
44 Heljic Sara

Heljic

Sara
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 10 2.10
45 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 2.06
46 Farkas Patrícia

Farkas

Patrícia
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 2.00
47 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 13 2.00
48 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 AJKA AJKA 18 1.94
49 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 16 1.94
50 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 14 1.93
51 Szabó Eszter

Szabó

Eszter
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 15 1.93
52 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 14 1.93
53 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 1.93
54 Zólyomi Karina

Zólyomi

Karina
2-3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 14 1.93
55 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 15 1.80
56 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 15 1.80
57 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 1.77
58 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 11 1.64
59 Boros Berta

Boros

Berta
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 1.64
60 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 AJKA AJKA 18 1.61
61 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 18 1.61
62 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 15 1.60
63 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 12 1.58
64 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 14 1.57
65 Szabó Nikolett

Szabó

Nikolett
1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 13 1.54
66 Gundel Takács Anna

Gundel Takács

Anna
4-5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 1.53
67 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 18 1.50
68 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 16 1.50
69 Takács Emese

Takács

Emese
2-3 AJKA AJKA 18 1.50
70 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.50
71 Lantos Adrienn

Lantos

Adrienn
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 19 1.47
72 Galántai Alma

Galántai

Alma
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 13 1.46
73 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
3 DVTK DVTK 14 1.43
74 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 AJKA AJKA 14 1.43
75 Katona Bianka

Katona

Bianka
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 19 1.42
76 Lakatos Dóra

Lakatos

Dóra
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 19 1.42
77 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 17 1.41
78 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 17 1.41
79 Pálinkás Enikö

Pálinkás

Enikö
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 17 1.41
80 Szamosi Rita

Szamosi

Rita
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 17 1.41
81 Molnár Zsófia

Molnár

Zsófia
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 10 1.40
82 Horváth Szilvia

Horváth

Szilvia
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 15 1.40
83 Földvári Andrea

Földvári

Andrea
5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 16 1.38
84 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 16 1.38
85 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 1.38
86 Mándity Mirna

Mándity

Mirna
3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 14 1.36
87 Dénes Anna

Dénes

Anna
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 11 1.36
88 Séra Nikolett

Séra

Nikolett
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 12 1.33
89 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 TFSE TFSE 18 1.33
90 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 9 1.33
91 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK DVTK 16 1.31
92 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 13 1.31
93 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 1.30
94 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 1.25
95 Tözsér Virág Tímea

Tözsér

Virág Tímea
4 DVTK DVTK 16 1.25
96 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 TFSE TFSE 17 1.24
97 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 9 1.22
98 Mohai Zita

Mohai

Zita
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 9 1.22
99 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 18 1.22
100 Csáktornyai Fanni

Csáktornyai

Fanni
5 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 14 1.21
101 Kováts Gabriella

Kováts

Gabriella
4 TFSE TFSE 15 1.20
102 Bányai Boglárka

Bányai

Boglárka
2-2 DVTK DVTK 10 1.20
103 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 1.19
104 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 11 1.18
105 Nagy Eszter

Nagy

Eszter
1 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 11 1.18
106 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 13 1.15
107 Csikász Anna

Csikász

Anna
4-5 AJKA AJKA 16 1.13
108 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 TFSE TFSE 15 1.13
109 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 AJKA AJKA 17 1.12
110 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
2 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 9 1.11
111 Hegedüs Rebeka

Hegedüs

Rebeka
2 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 10 1.10
112 Kaposi Fanni

Kaposi

Fanni
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 11 1.09
113 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
4 AJKA AJKA 11 1.09
114 Altmann Anna

Altmann

Anna
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 1.08
115 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 12 1.08
116 Göttlinger Anna

Göttlinger

Anna
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 18 1.06
117 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 15 1.00
118 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
2-3 TFSE TFSE 13 1.00
119 Nagy Gabriella

Nagy

Gabriella
5 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 12 1.00
120 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 18 1.00
121 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 0.94
122 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 17 0.94
123 Kokavecz Anna

Kokavecz

Anna
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 14 0.93
124 Nagy Bernadett

Nagy

Bernadett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 0.91
125 Kovalcsik Emese

Kovalcsik

Emese
4-5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 10 0.90
126 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 15 0.87
127 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 11 0.82
128 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 0.81
129 Körösi Réka

Körösi

Réka
2-3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 10 0.80
130 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 14 0.79
131 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 9 0.78
132 Karagits Kira

Karagits

Kira
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 17 0.71
133 Füzy Csilla

Füzy

Csilla
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 0.62
134 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE TFSE 13 0.62
135 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 10 0.60
136 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 12 0.58
137 Vincze Nóra

Vincze

Nóra
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 12 0.50
138 Mátyás Dorina

Mátyás

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 10 0.50
139 Agic Arin

Agic

Arin
2-3 TFSE TFSE 12 0.50
140 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
3 TFSE TFSE 11 0.46
141 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 14 0.36
142 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 AJKA AJKA 9 0.33
143 Papp Alexandra

Papp

Alexandra
2-3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 9 0.22

Megyei szövetségek