Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2018/2019
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 17 4.88
2 Földvári Andrea

Földvári

Andrea
5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 21 4.43
3 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3 TFSE TFSE 26 3.73
4 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 23 3.65
5 Kovács Vanessza

Kovács

Vanessza
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 3.44
6 György Tímea

György

Tímea
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 20 3.30
7 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
4-5 AJKA AJKA 25 3.20
8 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 14 3.14
9 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK DVTK 24 3.13
10 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 24 2.96
11 Varga Barbara

Varga

Barbara
4-5 TFSE TFSE 22 2.82
12 Gundel Takács Anna

Gundel Takács

Anna
4-5 BKG DSE BKG DSE 23 2.61
13 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 23 2.39
14 Ehmann Dalma

Ehmann

Dalma
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 23 2.39
15 Szücs Lilla

Szücs

Lilla
3-4 PINKK SE PINKK SE 17 2.35
16 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
4 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 20 2.25
17 Budácsik Dorottya

Budácsik

Dorottya
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 14 2.21
18 Nagy Gabriella

Nagy

Gabriella
5 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 20 2.20
19 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 20 2.20
20 Páll Vivien

Páll

Vivien
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 2.18
21 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
4 TFSE TFSE 17 2.18
22 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
5 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 24 2.13
23 Madár Kata

Madár

Kata
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 2.12
24 Schlégl Odett

Schlégl

Odett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 26 2.08
25 Kováts Gabriella

Kováts

Gabriella
4 TFSE TFSE 23 2.04
26 Csáktornyai Fanni

Csáktornyai

Fanni
5 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 2.00
27 Aldazabal Berroa Laura

Aldazabal Berroa

Laura
1 BKG DSE BKG DSE 23 2.00
28 Ocsenás Flóra

Ocsenás

Flóra
4 DVTK DVTK 13 2.00
29 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 AJKA AJKA 20 2.00
30 Séra Nikolett

Séra

Nikolett
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 14 1.93
31 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 AJKA AJKA 26 1.92
32 Karakó Dorina

Karakó

Dorina
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 25 1.80
33 Farkas Patrícia

Farkas

Patrícia
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 1.74
34 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 1.73
35 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE TFSE 25 1.72
36 Gál Annamária

Gál

Annamária
2-3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 25 1.72
37 Göttlinger Anna

Göttlinger

Anna
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 25 1.72
38 Pálinkás Enikö

Pálinkás

Enikö
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 24 1.71
39 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3 AJKA AJKA 25 1.68
40 Várszegi Réka

Várszegi

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 1.65
41 Pénzes Kitti

Pénzes

Kitti
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 14 1.64
42 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1 TFSE TFSE 26 1.62
43 Bodnár Fanni

Bodnár

Fanni
3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 17 1.53
44 Vári Zita

Vári

Zita
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 14 1.50
45 Kababik Bianka

Kababik

Bianka
3 DVTK DVTK 21 1.48
46 Kálló Dóra

Kálló

Dóra
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 1.46
47 Fuisz Viktória

Fuisz

Viktória
1-2 TFSE TFSE 26 1.42
48 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
3-4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 26 1.39
49 Vincze Virág

Vincze

Virág
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 1.38
50 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 1.38
51 Solymosi Noémi

Solymosi

Noémi
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 26 1.35
52 Varga Eszter

Varga

Eszter
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 20 1.35
53 Karagits Kira

Karagits

Kira
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 23 1.30
54 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 15 1.27
55 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 1.25
56 Sándorfi Réka

Sándorfi

Réka
5 TFSE TFSE 25 1.24
57 Vígh Bernadett

Vígh

Bernadett
4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 18 1.22
58 Horváth Szilvia

Horváth

Szilvia
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 1.20
59 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 23 1.17
60 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 26 1.15
61 Altmann Anna

Altmann

Anna
3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 21 1.14
62 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 24 1.13
63 Seri Éva

Seri

Éva
4 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 16 1.13
64 Katona Bianka

Katona

Bianka
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 25 1.12
65 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 26 1.12
66 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 1.11
67 Galántai Alma

Galántai

Alma
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 18 1.11
68 Szabó Eszter

Szabó

Eszter
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 23 1.09
69 Radócz Fanni

Radócz

Fanni
4 Csata DSE Csata DSE 26 1.08
70 Vojinovic Milica

Vojinovic

Milica
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 17 1.06
71 Hegedüs Rebeka

Hegedüs

Rebeka
2 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 20 1.05
72 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 24 1.04
73 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
5 PINKK SE PINKK SE 26 1.00
74 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 24 1.00
75 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
3 DVTK DVTK 22 0.96
76 Lakatos Dóra

Lakatos

Dóra
2-3 BKG DSE BKG DSE 26 0.92
77 Zólyomi Karina

Zólyomi

Karina
2-3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 0.90
78 Ványi Virág

Ványi

Virág
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 20 0.90
79 Borza Laura

Borza

Laura
4 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 26 0.89
80 Nagy Eszter

Nagy

Eszter
1 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 16 0.88
81 Tözsér Virág Tímea

Tözsér

Virág Tímea
4 DVTK DVTK 23 0.87
82 Szabó Laura

Szabó

Laura
2-1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 22 0.86
83 Oroszi Lili

Oroszi

Lili
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 13 0.85
84 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
4 AJKA AJKA 16 0.81
85 Kaposi Fanni

Kaposi

Fanni
4 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 21 0.81
86 Bíró Petra Emese

Bíró

Petra Emese
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 15 0.80
87 Vincze Nóra

Vincze

Nóra
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 18 0.78
88 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 AJKA AJKA 26 0.77
89 Kurtz Kamilla

Kurtz

Kamilla
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 24 0.75
90 Salamon Zsófia

Salamon

Zsófia
5 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 19 0.74
91 Szabó Nikolett

Szabó

Nikolett
1 PINKK SE PINKK SE 22 0.73
92 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 25 0.72
93 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
2-3 TFSE TFSE 20 0.70
94 Nagy Annamária

Nagy

Annamária
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 22 0.68
95 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 19 0.68
96 Eperjesi Nóra

Eperjesi

Nóra
2 DVTK DVTK 19 0.68
97 Szamosi Rita

Szamosi

Rita
1 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 23 0.65
98 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 14 0.64
99 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 24 0.63
100 Jávor Petra

Jávor

Petra
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 21 0.62
101 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
3 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 18 0.61
102 Csikász Anna

Csikász

Anna
4-5 AJKA AJKA 22 0.59
103 Boros Berta

Boros

Berta
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 22 0.55
104 Kapornai Dóra

Kapornai

Dóra
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 0.55
105 Takács Emese

Takács

Emese
2-3 AJKA AJKA 26 0.54
106 Lantos Adrienn

Lantos

Adrienn
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 24 0.54
107 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 15 0.53
108 Czompó Cintia

Czompó

Cintia
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 19 0.53
109 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 0.53
110 Papp Alexandra

Papp

Alexandra
2-3 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 17 0.53
111 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
1-2 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 26 0.50
112 Szomor Kinga

Szomor

Kinga
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 18 0.50
113 Molnár Zsófia

Molnár

Zsófia
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 15 0.47
114 Tóth Dorina

Tóth

Dorina
1-2 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 15 0.47
115 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 0.47
116 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
3-4 DEAC DSI DEAC DSI 19 0.47
117 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
2-3 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 13 0.46
118 Kokavecz Anna

Kokavecz

Anna
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 20 0.45
119 Farkas Fanni

Farkas

Fanni
2 Tatabányai KC Tatabányai KC 16 0.44
120 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
3 DVTK DVTK 26 0.42
121 Temes Boglárka

Temes

Boglárka
2 PINKK SE PINKK SE 20 0.40
122 Nyulasi Barbara

Nyulasi

Barbara
1-2 BKG DSE BKG DSE 23 0.39
123 Szücs Luca

Szücs

Luca
1 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 19 0.37
124 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE-BEAC Újbuda ELTE-BEAC Újbuda 17 0.35
125 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
2-3 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 24 0.33
126 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
1 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 0.33
127 Tamás Jázmin

Tamás

Jázmin
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 19 0.32
128 Kulcsár Bianka

Kulcsár

Bianka
2-3 AJKA AJKA 26 0.31
129 Mándity Mirna

Mándity

Mirna
3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 21 0.29
130 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 AJKA AJKA 14 0.29
131 Molitor Dorottya

Molitor

Dorottya
2-3 PINKK SE PINKK SE 24 0.29
132 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 0.26
133 Füzy Csilla

Füzy

Csilla
4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 19 0.26
134 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
1 DVTK DVTK 24 0.25
135 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 23 0.22
136 Agic Arin

Agic

Arin
2-3 TFSE TFSE 15 0.20
137 Orosz Zsófia

Orosz

Zsófia
3 TFSE TFSE 16 0.19
138 Magna Glória

Magna

Glória
1-2 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 0.16
139 Vörösházi Jázmin

Vörösházi

Jázmin
3 TFSE TFSE 19 0.16
140 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 0.16
141 Angyal Barbara

Angyal

Barbara
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 0.15
142 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 22 0.14
143 Wentzel Hanna

Wentzel

Hanna
2 PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek PEAC-Pécs-Pingvinek 15 0.13
144 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 16 0.06

Megyei szövetségek